UNOFFICIAL ICF CANOE SLALOM WORLD CUP DATA AND STATISTICS

MEDAL STANDINGS - World Cup & World Championships - All by boat

        From year: to:     Group by:     Class:     Order by:

GoldsSilversBronzesTotal
1Jessica FOXAUS102214
2Jessica FOXAUS66113
3Sideris TASIADISGER6219
4Ricarda FUNKGER61512
5Vit PRINDISCZE4206
6Giovanni DE GENNAROITA3003
7Mallory FRANKLINGBR2518
8Jiri PRSKAVECCZE24612
9Peter KAUZERSLO2327
10Matej BENUSSVK2215
11NĂºria VILARRUBLAESP2204
12Luka BOZICSLO2147
13Franz ANTONGER2136
14Robert BEHLING/Thomas BECKERGER2125
15Jonas KASPAR/Marek SINDLERCZE2103
16Corinna KUHNLEAUT2103
17Ana SATILABRA2046
18Joseph CLARKEGBR2013
19Benjamin SAVSEKSLO2002
20Alexander SLAFKOVSKYSVK1719
21Mallory FRANKLINGBR1214
22Kimberley WOODSGBR1203
23Gauthier KLAUSS/Matthieu PECHEFRA1135
24Eva TERCELJSLO1135
25Hannes AIGNERGER1124
26Veronika VOJTOVA/Jan MASEKCZE1113
27Maialen CHOURRAUTESP1113
28Sebastian SCHUBERTGER1113
29Margaux HENRY/Yves PRIGENTFRA1102
30Ladislav SKANTAR/Peter SKANTARSVK1102
31Romane PRIGENTFRA1102
32Stefanie HORNITA1023
33Michal MARTIKANSVK1012
34Andrea HERZOGGER1001
35Martin DOUGOUDSUI1001
36Ondrej TUNKACZE1001
37Andrej MALEKSVK1001
38Cedric JOLYFRA1001
39Claire JACQUETFRA1001
40Roberto COLAZINGARIITA1001
41David FLORENCEGBR1001
42Isak OHRSTROMSWE1001
43Tereza FISEROVA/Jakub JANECZE1001
44Liam JEGOUIRL1001
45Marie-Zelia LAFONTFRA1001
46Tereza FISEROVACZE0336
47Lucien DELFOURAUS0202
48Viktoria WOLFFHARDTAUT0202
49Jana DUKATOVASVK0202
50Ryan WESTLEYGBR0123
51Boris NEVEUFRA0123
52Luuka JONESNZL0112
53Adam BURGESSGBR0112
54Nicolas SCIANIMANICO/Hugo CAILHOLFRA0101
55Tomas ZIMACZE0101
56Stefanie HORN/Niccolo FERRARIITA0101
57Ana SATILABRA0101
58Michal PASIUTPOL0101
59Michal SMOLENUSA0101
60Ander ELOSEGIESP0101
61Anze BERCICSLO0101
62Kimberley WOODSGBR0101
63David SCHROEDER/Nico BETTGEGER0101
64Lucie PRIOUXFRA0101
65David LLORENTEESP0101
66Camille PRIGENTFRA0101
67Kirill SETKINRUS0101
68Monica DORIA VILARRUBLAAND0101
69Nicolas GESTINFRA0101
70Viktoriia USUKR0101
71Dariusz POPIELAPOL0101
72Vaclav CHALOUPKACZE0101
73Lucie BAUDUFRA0101
74Nadine WERATSCHNIGAUT0033
75Evy LEIBFARTHUSA0022
76Viktoriia USUKR0022
77Rosalyn LAWRENCEAUS0011
78Thomas BERSINGERARG0011
79Lisa LEITNERAUT0011
80Evy LEIBFARTHUSA0011
81Kazuya ADACHIJPN0011
82Pavel EIGELRUS0011
83Lena STOECKLINGER0011
84Martin THOMASFRA0011
85Raffaello IVALDIITA0011
86Ursa KRAGELJSLO0011
87Michal JANECZE0011
88Jana MATULKOVA/Vojtech MRUZEKCZE0011
89Joan CRESPOESP0011
90Sabina FOLTYSOVA/Jakub VRZANCZE0011
91Jules BERNARDETFRA0011
92Pedro GONCALVESBRA0011
93Pierre PICCO/Hugo BISOFRA0011
94Denis GARGAUD CHANUTFRA0011
95Monika JANCOVACZE0011
96Viktoria WOLFFHARDTAUT0011
97Thomas KOECHLINSUI0011
98Tereza KNEBLOVACZE0011