UNOFFICIAL ICF CANOE SLALOM WORLD CUP DATA AND STATISTICS

- Best%: Given the overall best time on a determinated course, the difference from it in %. This shows the athletes' best, excluding Heats2.

- WC average %:
Average of the differences from the overall best time. Discarding 10% of the best runs and 10% of the worse. Just the 10% if the total amount of runs is fewer than 10.

- WC runs:
Total amount of runs raced.

- Progressing rate:
Percentage of success in progressing from Heats1, Heats2 or Semi to the next round.

- Gates:
Total amount of negotiated gates.

- Penalties rate %:
Gates negotiated for every penalty committed.

STATS RANKINGS - All

        From year: to:         Class:     Phase:     Order:

Best %WC average %WC RunsProgressing rateGatesOne penalty every...gates
Best % excluding runs on Heats2
Average excludes the 10% of the best runs and 10% of the worst runs.
1Thomas ABBOTTGBR7.03%19.891062.50%20022.2
2Mustafa Arda ACARTUR21.16%35.30922.22%2056.2
3Kazuya ADACHIJPN3.91%23.581127.27%25318.1
4Hannes AIGNERGER0.00%11.211784.62%39849.8
5Frederico ALVARENGAPOR25.32%50.48100.00%2226.9
6Frederico ALVARENGAPOR13.01%30.331010.00%2229.3
7Adil AMANBAYEVKAZ32.83%43.0940.00%9423.5
8Timothy ANDERSONAUS4.52%17.581020.00%23316.6
9Sean ANSELLIRL18.37%29.6540.00%9012.9
10Franz ANTONGER1.25%13.691962.50%43829.2
11Franz ANTON/Jan BENZIENGER23.97%26.763100.00%7218
12Elena APELGER28.96%61.891653.85%36516.6
13Elena APELGER20.42%65.82550.00%10110.1
14Emily APELGER999.00%No avg10.00%2121
15Panagiotis ARVANITISGRE44.16%80.4540.00%925.1
16Austin ATKINSCAN38.12%38.1220.00%5012.5
17Mantas ATMANAVICIUSLTU23.18%29.8160.00%1407.4
18Cennet AYHANTUR167.09%167.0920.00%425.3
19Sasha AZCONA CARDENASMEX929.09%No avg10.00%251.7
20Ignacio BAKOVICCHI135.16%135.1620.00%506.3
21Jan BARTACZE0.00%7.016100.00%13834.5
22Lucie BAUDUFRA25.46%42.371561.54%35311.4
23Lucie BAUDUFRA14.41%29.871746.67%39619.8
24Oceane BAYLACQARG43.69%109.15119.09%2616.4
25Oceane BAYLACQARG30.14%81.28616.67%1427.5
26Nele BAYNGER39.19%45.96575.00%1138.7
27Emma BAYNGER144.46%144.4620.00%428.4
28Marcello BEDAITA0.00%13.34857.14%16924.1
29Arina BEDOEVARUS38.13%37.1240.00%9411.8
30Adriaan BEHETSBEL12.66%21.24540.00%11312.6
31Robert BEHLING/Thomas BECKERGER19.60%24.243100.00%7236
32Katerina BEKOVACZE17.33%23.646100.00%13823
33Sara BELINGARSLO37.14%71.51425.00%926.1
34Charlie BELLNZL53.09%53.0920.00%5010
35Katja BENGERICRO61.34%85.6640.00%888.8
36Katja BENGERICRO51.13%72.72425.00%925.1
37Matej BENUSSVK6.92%16.421575.00%34443
38Anze BERCICSLO3.29%29.971446.15%31819.9
39Jules BERNARDETFRA8.83%196.99550.00%1175.9
40Jaka BERNATSLO21.65%27.95633.33%13819.7
41Anne BERNERTGER32.42%49.66425.00%797.2
42Thomas BERSINGERARG2.57%7.41633.33%13834.5
43Marta BERTONCELLIITA27.51%55.11766.67%16312.5
44Marta BERTONCELLIITA23.59%31.11575.00%11714.6
45Lois BETTERIDGECAN38.11%77.391315.38%2927.7
46Lois BETTERIDGECAN32.93%53.92100.00%22213.9
47Mathieu BIAZIZZOFRA0.69%5.921566.67%34723.1
48Nina BIZJAKSLO34.03%46.281330.77%28012.2
49Stewart BLOORNZL29.40%29.4020.00%5050
50Alexis BOBONFRA13.22%43.016100.00%13811.5
51Leo BOLGGER4.48%40.99660.00%11929.8
52Wesley BOLYARDUSA15.43%No avg10.00%2525
53Felipe BORGESBRA18.25%52.411020.00%23212.9
54Elena BORGHIITA28.41%84.781127.27%2539.4
55Elena BORGHIITA101.92%101.9220.00%424.7
56Ian BORROWSAUS11.50%29.801225.00%28021.5
57Aleksandar BOSKOVICSRB102.96%85.7740.00%927.1
58Jean Pierre BOURHISSEN9.87%15.23933.33%20240.4
59Yves BOURHISSEN10.80%15.18922.22%19238.4
60Christopher BOWERSGBR2.60%21.551841.18%40822.7
61Trevor BOYDCAN86.12%86.1220.00%387.6
62Luka BOZICSLO5.94%15.461985.71%43943.9
63Naemi BRAENDLESUI18.64%35.78466.67%10016.7
64Naemi BRANDLESUI38.00%38.0020.00%4611.5
65Leo BRAUNEGER18.32%61.92425.00%9218.4
66Tim BREMERGER7.16%9.54575.00%11318.8
67Jake BROWNGBR6.00%28.50450.00%9246
68Lili BRYANTGBR31.12%31.12250.00%4214
69Andrzej BRZEZINSKI/Filip BRZEZINSKIPOL23.62%27.423100.00%7236
70Jakub BRZEZINSKIPOL5.34%7.62540.00%9832.7
71Adam BURGESSGBR6.62%19.591764.29%39933.3
72Quentin BURGIFRA1.86%11.961338.46%30427.6
73David BURGOSESP220.48%72.03520.00%1056.2
74Finn BUTCHERNZL2.11%15.45937.50%19732.8
75Iago CANOSAESP999.00%10.7820.00%4242
76Finley CAPSTICKCAN55.62%55.6220.00%503.6
77Carla CARRILLO MARTINESP139.00%No avg10.00%213
78Jose CARVALHOPOR14.46%No avg520.00%11810.7
79Jose CARVALHOPOR76.36%62.4130.00%7117.8
80Maria Luz CASSINIARG113.56%113.5620.00%486.9
81Maria Luz CASSINIARG195.13%195.1320.00%484
82Brais CASTROESP23.20%23.2020.00%4221
83Ana CASTROPAR94.33%94.3320.00%386.3
84Paolo CECCONITA10.31%22.241040.00%20715.9
85Okan CELIKTUR370.76%370.7620.00%423.5
86Ritvars CELMINSLAT16.45%19.7140.00%9610.7
87Nanqin CENCHN40.85%40.16425.00%9612
88Fedor CERVENKASVK37.28%46.16633.33%1388.1
89Issam CHAKIRMAR22.30%24.8240.00%8421
90Vaclav CHALOUPKACZE3.27%9.24575.00%9748.5
91Yun-Chuan CHANGTPE42.06%42.0620.00%4816
92Chu-Han CHANGTPE40.89%40.8920.00%489.6
93Etienne CHAPPELLGBR1.98%6.166100.00%13823
94Shi CHENCHN38.95%45.401040.00%23415.6
95Wei-Han CHENTPE59.91%64.3440.00%946.3
96Fangjia CHENCHN15.35%16.1760.00%14235.5
97Shiyu CHENCHN53.69%53.6920.00%4422
98Lin CHENCHN37.09%37.65333.33%5614
99Tianlu CHENCHN999.00%No avg10.00%1919
100Gelindo CHIARELLOSUI14.26%69.85911.11%1867.8
101Gelindo CHIARELLOSUI8.08%16.70825.00%16842
102Alexandria CHOATEAUS39.33%50.813100.00%7515
103Jack CHOATEAUS89.94%89.9420.00%5010
104Jack CHOATEAUS18.93%18.9320.00%5050
105Maialen CHOURRAUTESP9.20%31.001771.43%39139.1
106Yu-Han CHUNGTPE41.28%80.81616.67%1388.6
107Stefano CIPRESSIITA7.89%35.001330.77%30320.2
108Gabriele CIULLAITA23.01%114.9640.00%805.3
109Joseph CLARKEGBR0.00%5.561884.62%42235.2
110Jake COCHRANEIRL8.16%35.481414.29%31115.6
111Joslin COGGANUSA186.41%186.4120.00%385.4
112Roberto COLAZINGARIITA11.03%16.361428.57%32827.3
113Aisling CONLANIRL45.14%85.6760.00%1387.3
114Matias CONTRERASARG26.13%26.1320.00%488
115Daisy COOILGBR52.77%86.95660.00%1389.9
116Madison CORCORANUSA25.82%36.54466.67%10011.1
117Michaela CORCORANUSA43.38%48.6940.00%966
118Geronimo CORTEZARG10.42%32.48714.29%1489.9
119Carmen COSTAESP999.00%27.54333.33%6331.5
120Lorena COSTAESP78.11%78.1120.00%506.3
121Hannah CRAIGIRL36.78%36.7820.00%4623
122Brodie CRAWFORDAUS11.90%22.221316.67%28720.5
123Joan CRESPOESP1.11%17.661561.54%34137.9
124Julia CUCHIESP24.56%33.15450.00%8421
125Dario CUESTAESP999.00%7.6520.00%4242
126Joao CUNHAPOR87.19%87.1920.00%5010
127Matthew CURRYGBR76.78%76.7820.00%4214
128Samuel CURTISIRL10.92%33.32100.00%23211
129Charles CorreaBRA13.89%13.8920.00%4848
130Jack DANGENNZL3.54%17.511010.00%22122.1
131Haley DANIELSCAN54.89%58.18100.00%2325.5
132Haley DANIELSCAN42.29%53.0030.00%6713.4
133Avery DAVISUSA43.54%36.96333.33%5618.7
134Mike DAWSONNZL4.64%55.821020.00%23111.6
135Gabriel DE COSTERBEL7.86%30.39633.33%14020
136Christian DE DIONIGIITA7.94%28.921612.50%37112
137Matteo DE FRANCOITA20.48%41.87540.00%11311.3
138Giovanni DE GENNAROITA0.00%18.311669.23%37446.8
139Gaetan DE GREEFBEL54.60%69.5840.00%926.1
140Alix DEGREMONTFRA25.58%29.58575.00%11311.3
141Vincent DELAHAYEFRA1.79%5.037100.00%15953
142Marjorie DELASSUSFRA24.35%49.411050.00%21910
143Marjorie DELASSUSFRA19.00%28.35857.14%16013.3
144Doriane DELASSUSFRA65.81%93.46520.00%1139.4
145Anatole DELASSUSFRA1.16%7.08783.33%15953
146Lucien DELFOURAUS0.09%13.471075.00%23277.3
147Natalia DEREVYANKORUS49.40%74.01333.33%6315.8
148Oleksii DIACHUKUKR15.83%33.3380.00%17619.6
149Jonny DICKSONGBR12.67%12.6720.00%4221
150Joshua DIETZGER6.48%12.19450.00%9230.7
151Maximilian DILLIGER13.85%17.46540.00%11316.1
152Ognjen DIMITRIJEVICSRB28.37%52.9260.00%1287.5
153Viktoriia DOBROTVORSKAUKR32.26%67.661421.43%32610.5
154Mathieu DOBYBEL25.98%40.9860.00%1389.2
155Mathieu DOBYBEL9.60%19.281020.00%23011.5
156Martin DODOKSVK9.56%14.23425.00%8040
157Helena DOMAJNKOSLO59.82%59.8220.00%4210.5
158Sage DONNELLYUSA27.36%51.911140.00%25312
159Sage DONNELLYUSA23.99%38.971010.00%22820.7
160Marko DORDEVICSRB27.36%54.7140.00%929.2
161Pavle DORDEVICSRB105.04%105.6540.00%926.1
162Pavle DORDJEVICSRB54.84%54.8420.00%484.8
163Monica DORIA VILARRUBLAAND23.58%73.611345.45%2906.4
164Monica DORIA VILARRUBLAAND15.95%45.481127.27%24210.1
165Martin DOUGOUDSUI0.00%13.851270.00%28256.4
166Ethan DOWLINGIRL127.71%127.7120.00%426
167Alejandro DRAGOESP999.00%8.9520.00%4242
168Kristina DURECOVASVK47.15%48.38520.00%11710.6
169Mahuliena DURECOVASVK56.12%90.62540.00%1179.8
170Katerina DUSKOVACZE25.32%40.60450.00%798.8
171Julia DZIADOSZPOL53.38%92.7540.00%926.6
172Beatriz Da MottaBRA50.19%50.1920.00%508.3
173Beatriz Da MottaBRA54.67%83.0840.00%984.9
174Kaua Da SilvaBRA16.31%31.83812.50%18811.8
175Pau ECHANIZESP2.92%6.05983.33%20128.7
176Pau ECHANIZESP9.14%97.36950.00%2016.9
177Xanet ECHARRIESP47.58%58.76425.00%927.7
178Xanet ECHARRIESP45.44%59.6040.00%928.4
179Andraz ECHEVERRIA OLGUINCHI18.53%23.8780.00%17415.8
180Kate ECKHARDTAUS38.37%38.37250.00%3737
181Kate ECKHARDTAUS19.60%44.201633.33%35413.6
182Jack EGANNZL30.99%33.9440.00%989.8
183Casey EICHFELDUSA8.30%17.721446.15%32035.6
184Pavel EIGELRUS1.80%11.211753.33%40028.6
185Ander ELOSEGIESP8.95%27.24450.00%9447
186Julian ERCOLIARG20.49%20.4920.00%5050
187Yusuf ERTEKTUR61.11%58.7940.00%903.9
188Fernando ESTAYCHI42.91%75.7540.00%986.5
189Omira Estácia NetaBRA40.82%78.73137.69%28810.3
190Omira Estácia NetaBRA20.16%31.521415.38%30617
191Anna FABERGER15.34%23.301155.56%22522.5
192Tobias FANTINIARG26.26%26.2620.00%5016.7
193Lucas FARIA BORETTIBRA20.49%20.4920.00%5025
194Oisin FARRELLIRL152.23%152.2320.00%4210.5
195Dmytro FEDORENKOUKR29.61%No avg10.00%2525
196Luis FERNANDEZESP11.51%39.471216.67%26217.5
197Tereza FISEROVACZE20.38%44.372483.33%53614.1
198Tereza FISEROVA/Jakub JANECZE34.53%37.0530.00%653.8
199Gokul FLAGEULNEP48.12%48.1220.00%3812.7
200Milena FLEPPSUI61.06%61.0620.00%465.8
201Vladimir FLEROVRUS28.25%No avg1100.00%217
202David FLORENCEGBR5.65%20.291657.14%37423.4
203Axel FONSECA DIAZCRC29.20%31.2530.00%6713.4
204Bradley FORBES-CRYANSGBR0.00%6.551973.33%42753.4
205Bethan FORROWGBR25.65%44.591653.85%3798.2
206Bethan FORROWGBR21.28%21.943100.00%7518.8
207Noemie FOXAUS24.66%41.381966.67%42017.5
208Jessica FOXAUS15.51%26.7016100.00%37126.5
209Jessica FOXAUS5.83%19.8518100.00%41359
210Noemie FOXAUS999.00%No avg10.00%1919
211Nathaniel FRANCISUSA62.23%62.2320.00%505.6
212Mallory FRANKLINGBR17.74%31.861791.67%40016.7
213Mallory FRANKLINGBR12.35%23.581871.43%42335.3
214Zachary FRANKLINGBR5.22%No avg1100.00%2121
215Kaelin FRIEDENSONUSA50.28%50.2820.00%5010
216Lisa FRITSCHEGER15.11%40.531241.67%28120.1
217Jarl FRIZLENSUI22.20%174.3530.00%676.7
218Tsubasa FUKUMAJPN58.59%58.5920.00%505
219Ricarda FUNKGER10.08%21.432293.33%50928.3
220Karolina GALUSKOVACZE17.34%23.53857.14%16618.4
221Antonie GALUSKOVACZE18.46%22.88883.33%18222.8
222Denis GARGAUD CHANUTFRA5.09%16.461866.67%41437.6
223Iga GARLEWICZPOL131.30%179.63520.00%1173.5
224Vitezslav GEBASCZE9.74%16.261245.45%28695.3
225Nicolas GESTINFRA3.26%11.8412100.00%27020.8
226Matus GEWISSLER/Juraj SKAKALASVK29.31%48.3720.00%484.8
227Davide GHISETTIITA4.78%10.011144.44%23313.7
228Benjamin GIBBNZL31.23%37.9660.00%14010
229James GIBBONSIRL31.41%112.3040.00%926.6
230Callum GILBERTNZL5.05%33.561127.27%24016
231Leandro GJEGJAJGRE53.64%53.6420.00%389.5
232Simona GLEJTEKOVASVK27.20%42.66757.14%14612.2
233Irati GOIKOETXEAESP14.95%50.071330.77%29719.8
234Irati GOIKOETXEAESP999.00%29.00250.00%4214
235Pedro GONCALVESBRA2.95%16.931127.27%25721.4
236Alex GONIESP145.51%145.5120.00%428.4
237Clara GONZALEZESP112.86%159.5440.00%924.2
238Moa GORANSSONSWE79.31%79.3120.00%426
239Nele GOSSEGER30.20%43.35425.00%9213.1
240Pierre GRAPOTTEFRA17.88%17.8820.00%4214
241Edgars GRAVITISLAT51.17%110.4240.00%925.8
242Jakub GRIGARSVK0.47%17.752061.11%44133.9
243Leonardo GRIMANDIITA6.88%21.37660.00%13419.1
244Nikita GUBENKORUS9.54%10.2740.00%9292
245Marko GURECKASVK13.19%35.38425.00%8026.7
246Martin HALCINSVK0.43%7.411750.00%39543.9
247Casey HALESNZL134.38%134.3820.00%508.3
248Megan HAMER-EVANSGBR22.63%36.551414.29%30018.8
249Takuya HANEDAJPN14.23%26.121216.67%27821.4
250Leon HANIKAGER10.87%15.85550.00%9713.9
251Franziska HANKEGER30.92%49.97540.00%11310.3
252Louis HANNONIRL34.74%34.7420.00%5016.7
253Michaela HASSOVASVK18.37%33.791835.29%40312.2
254Katerina HAVLICKOVACZE28.28%57.721428.57%32719.2
255Ben HAYLETTGBR15.99%115.08550.00%11710.6
256Ben HAYLETTGBR4.03%40.94575.00%11316.1
257Ben HAYWARDCAN3.44%18.911127.27%25425.4
258Robert HEALYUSA23.07%23.0720.00%3838
259Grzegorz HEDWIGPOL4.90%13.651860.00%41220.6
260Vojtech HEGERCZE9.42%14.07575.00%11328.3
261Robert HENDRICKIRL14.70%47.44120.00%26616.6
262Noel HENDRICKIRL5.93%41.291120.00%23918.4
263Victor HENNINBEL16.64%16.7540.00%8016
264Alden HENRIEUSA29.24%29.2420.00%5025
265Margaux HENRYFRA32.35%40.724100.00%8414
266Margaux HENRY/Yves PRIGENTFRA44.63%121.7930.00%654.6
267Samuel HERNANZESP1.88%23.751542.86%34422.9
268Andrea HERZOGGER20.87%51.911873.33%40311.5
269Andrea HERZOGGER23.21%26.67520.00%10210.2
270Lubos HILGERTCZE3.23%17.581350.00%29721.2
271Amalie HILGERTOVACZE15.59%23.831640.00%35322.1
272Rin HIRAISHIJPN76.69%76.6920.00%508.3
273Eva Alina HOCEVARSLO12.93%26.60780.00%15926.5
274Eva Alina HOCEVARSLO34.60%57.281450.00%32310.8
275Ethan HODSONAUS24.16%24.1620.00%4242
276Erik HOLMERSWE1.53%11.761956.25%41917.5
277Stefanie HORNITA13.78%24.591860.00%41551.9
278Fa HUANGCHN16.99%16.9920.00%3819
279Angele HUGFRA43.22%57.97425.00%9215.3
280Angele HUGFRA27.37%30.97450.00%9211.5
281Vladyslav HUMENIUKUKR50.80%122.0540.00%883.7
282Ewa HURKALAPOL45.23%83.2660.00%1265.3
283Samuel IBBOTSONGBR9.00%14.73575.00%9716.2
284Nikita INKINRUS7.46%6.31333.33%5614
285Maria INZUNZACHI207.93%457.0430.00%671.9
286Sevinch ISMAILOVABLR57.77%57.7720.00%4816
287Kurumi ITOJPN60.16%60.1620.00%386.3
288Raffaello IVALDIITA5.26%18.521245.45%26633.3
289Zeno IVALDIITA0.77%25.12650.00%13846
290Benjamin JACONFRA5.06%5.062100.00%4242
291Claire JACQUETFRA30.29%62.831753.33%3989
292Zoe JAKOBGER40.44%48.446100.00%13810.6
293Zan JAKSESLO0.00%10.08742.86%16223.1
294Michal JANECZE7.59%14.65857.14%17529.2
295Robert JANISZEWSKIAUS21.68%21.68250.00%5016.7
296Fanchon JANSSENFRA32.79%50.90366.67%5811.6
297Liam JEGOUIRL7.54%33.141333.33%29518.4
298Eva JEKLINSLO59.51%127.5240.00%806.7
299Julia JELENSKAPOL49.85%60.98714.29%1656.9
300Milos JEVTICSRB27.79%49.5760.00%1287.1
301Jiahong JIANGCHN42.17%42.1720.00%389.5
302Cedric JOLYFRA5.79%20.622766.67%59433
303Luuka JONESNZL24.66%66.161542.86%3509.7
304Luuka JONESNZL15.26%29.911160.00%25725.7
305Joshua JOSEPHUSA8.22%12.13616.67%13823
306Patrik JURICEKSVK17.40%34.39520.00%11719.5
307Stella KAKARAGRE999.00%No avg10.00%192.1
308Elena KALISKASVK15.84%32.941020.00%23439
309Tine KANCLERSLO11.46%23.91550.00%10120.2
310Dursun Can KARADUMANTUR65.52%141.8340.00%883.8
311Bahadir KARADUMANTUR47.70%47.7020.00%425.3
312Toms KARLIVANSLAT57.39%57.3920.00%486
313Ondrej KARLOVSKY/Jakub JANECZE19.85%29.573100.00%7218
314Max KARLSSONSWE9.47%32.83100.00%2188.1
315Jonas KASPAR/Marek SINDLERCZE18.64%25.793100.00%7214.4
316Peter KAUZERSLO0.00%6.471784.62%39779.4
317Marta KHARITONOVARUS13.75%33.291044.44%23423.4
318Dmitrii KHRAMTSOVRUS14.87%20.37714.29%16541.3
319Benjamin KIESGER30.38%30.3820.00%428.4
320Gauthier KLAUSS/Matthieu PECHEFRA22.71%26.563100.00%7272
321Anvar KLEVLEEVRUS28.02%28.0220.00%4623
322Tereza KNEBLOVACZE27.20%66.67550.00%11713
323Thomas KOECHLINSUI11.25%21.721325.00%30817.1
324Piyanath KOETSUKTHA62.14%62.1420.00%5010
325Daichi KOJIMAJPN31.48%31.4820.00%3838
326Tomas KOPLIK/Jakub VRZANCZE43.39%44.4420.00%4816
327Kader KORKMAZTUR172.69%270.6260.00%1362.7
328Ren KORPESCRO13.51%31.13140.00%30613.3
329Pavel KOTOV/Sergei KOMKOVRUS42.35%48.3520.00%488
330Alja KOZOROGSLO36.79%54.98825.00%16510.3
331Anastasia KOZYREVARUS38.47%66.72922.22%1928
332Ursa KRAGELJSLO11.13%28.671866.67%41721.9
333Jakub KREJCICZE6.09%8.57575.00%11322.6
334Ingo KRIESINGERBEL14.81%40.8440.00%9431.3
335Gleb KRIUKOVRUS21.75%37.38425.00%929.2
336Jakub KROLPOL21.23%23.91550.00%11311.3
337Kseniia KRYLOVARUS26.42%31.23540.00%10012.5
338Jakob KRYWORUCHKOCAN57.75%57.7520.00%505.6
339Bartosz KUBIKPOL7.39%30.26540.00%1179
340Tomas KUCERA/Jan BATIKSVK24.45%31.923100.00%7212
341Tadeusz KUCHNOPOL22.41%20.7640.00%8026.7
342Katerina KUDEJOVACZE12.13%19.761683.33%37246.5
343Vid KUDER MARUSICSLO3.02%8.171145.45%23947.8
344Corinna KUHNLEAUT4.80%17.422293.33%50936.4
345Zuzanna KULIGPOL45.29%98.2540.00%928.4
346Alexandr KULIKOVKAZ17.63%19.6440.00%8220.5
347Aurimas KUODISLTU76.65%175.9140.00%802.8
348Aurimas KUODISLTU207.63%360.1940.00%922.9
349Ivo KURVINSLAT20.61%35.6640.00%929.2
350Dmitry LABASOVRUS10.77%25.33660.00%13815.3
351Marie-Zelia LAFONTFRA14.62%25.351526.67%34620.4
352Ainhoa LAMEIROESP40.15%70.95425.00%927.1
353Ainhoa LAMEIROESP46.98%68.00520.00%1176.2
354Jaime LANCASTER RIALCHI55.79%55.7920.00%486.9
355Antoine LAUNAYPOR0.81%7.36728.57%166166
356Yannick LAVIOLETTECAN27.92%45.79100.00%22210.1
357Rosalyn LAWRENCEAUS26.30%40.191372.73%30333.7
358Rosalyn LAWRENCEAUS18.88%29.971746.67%38922.9
359Miren LAZKANOESP31.14%46.162164.71%4629.8
360Miren LAZKANOESP23.41%23.41250.00%379.3
361Lois LEAVERGBR28.80%99.94728.57%1557
362Ciaran LEE EDWARDSGBR9.30%9.3020.00%4221
363Claudia LEENDERSNED20.65%33.55100.00%23214.5
364Fabien LEFEVREUSA10.24%33.31333.33%7236
365Mario LEITNERAUT0.50%19.551631.25%35923.9
366Lisa LEITNERAUT15.97%33.771746.67%37313.3
367Miriam LEJMELPOL204.82%187.7740.00%805.7
368Miriam LEJMELPOL65.44%97.5740.00%927.7
369Jure LENARCICSLO3.70%12.181341.67%29642.3
370Eduard LERCHCZE16.91%22.71660.00%13819.7
371Zola LEWANDOWSKIGER76.51%89.32520.00%1175.9
372Matyas LHOTACZE10.42%13.19575.00%10016.7
373Tong LICHN20.51%35.791033.33%23623.6
374Vidar LINDBERGSWE23.78%45.39520.00%11318.8
375Julian LINDOLFGER20.26%28.83425.00%9210.2
376Peter LINKSTEDGBR15.59%87.62540.00%11711.7
377Pilar LIRACHI999.00%No avg10.00%241.7
378David LLORENTEESP0.00%37.492363.16%50917.6
379David LLORENTEESP14.92%33.55825.00%16711.1
380Sergio LLORENTEESP999.00%13.5520.00%4214
381Zachary LOKKENUSA12.50%43.34137.69%29519.7
382Mihael LONCARCRO15.24%85.2780.00%1706.8
383Steven LOWTHERAUS16.28%23.28520.00%10116.8
384Eleonora LUCATOITA19.68%39.65925.00%1858.4
385Emanuela LUKNAROVASVK39.61%54.39660.00%13817.3
386Valentin LUTHERITA4.73%29.98660.00%13433.5
387Jakob LUTHERITA4.43%21.19575.00%11739
388Anna LYCHKOUKR146.15%146.1520.00%423
389Minzhen LYUCHN65.43%65.4320.00%386.3
390Simona MACEKOVASVK31.17%57.411856.25%39811.1
391Simona MACEKOVASVK22.56%38.04575.00%10033.3
392Dusan MACKICBIH127.28%223.5540.00%902.9
393Ludovit MACUSSVK12.46%34.15660.00%13813.8
394Mathurin MADOREFRA0.00%18.211233.33%26729.7
395Iisa MAENPAAFIN152.62%No avg10.00%244
396Alexandre MAGALHAEPOR21.17%26.2540.00%8410.5
397Florence MAHEUCAN18.25%41.551020.00%23115.4
398Alexandr MAIKRANZCZE2.72%4.61366.67%5819.3
399Sergey MAIMISTOVRUS2.76%16.15857.14%16916.9
400Samuel MAINGAYGBR19.70%22.52575.00%11314.1
401Ralfs MAISINSLAT63.93%63.9320.00%5010
402Krzysztof MAJERCZAKPOL8.42%8.11650.00%11919.8
403Kacper MAJERCZAKPOL15.86%22.6740.00%9215.3
404Sandile MAKUBORSA222.90%222.9020.00%385.4
405Francesca MALAGUTIITA20.05%29.79733.33%15917.7
406Gustas MALAKAUSKASLTU48.24%66.9340.00%926.6
407Andrej MALEKSVK1.39%4.14666.67%12541.7
408Arina MALEKOVARUS29.88%31.92250.00%4210.5
409Guilherme MAPELLIBRA7.15%14.9380.00%18612.4
410Matija MARINICCRO10.03%24.161637.50%36714.7
411Valentin MARTEILFRA9.02%11.55575.00%10025
412Michal MARTIKANSVK4.03%13.522068.75%46346.3
413Adria MARTINESP999.00%19.61333.33%6312.6
414Marta MARTINEZESP16.91%33.771430.77%31714.4
415Juan MARTINEZESP13.99%11.01425.00%8412
416Alena MARXSUI37.69%93.43100.00%2268.4
417Dimitri MARXSUI6.77%16.17944.44%18620.7
418Alena MARXSUI55.15%103.601225.00%2726.3
419Daniel MARZOESP10.83%30.671620.00%36614.1
420Amber MASLENGBR24.80%59.74520.00%11111.1
421Michael MATEJKACZE7.45%25.21450.00%7913.2
422Jakov MATOSEVICCRO206.62%206.6220.00%425.3
423Svenja MATTISUI115.09%115.0920.00%427
424Jana MATULKOVACZE34.00%59.07944.44%1927.4
425Jana MATULKOVA/Vojtech MRUZEKCZE64.30%64.3020.00%423.8
426Tim MAXEINERGER2.69%39.801542.86%35120.6
427Sergey MAYMISTOVRUS9.24%11.2940.00%948.5
428Simantas MAZEIKISLTU32.78%32.7820.00%3819
429Micajah MC CURRYUSA43.67%43.6720.00%387.6
430Micajah MC CURRYUSA25.70%25.7020.00%389.5
431Alistair MCCREERYIRL11.69%37.48140.00%31211.6
432Sean MCLARNONIRL52.12%153.6640.00%925.1
433Bradley MCLAUGHLANAUS21.83%21.8320.00%5050
434Flavio MICOZZIITA8.09%24.32866.67%18036
435Elena MICOZZIITA52.36%111.25728.57%1595.5
436Igor MIKHAILOVRUS17.33%22.70520.00%9832.7
437Ellis MILLERGBR36.22%51.94857.14%18214
438Alsu MINAZOVARUS23.74%45.491853.33%40412.2
439Alsu MINAZOVARUS23.30%42.39812.50%17413.4
440Eliska MINTALOVASVK20.34%39.671850.00%40313.9
441Borche MIRCHEVSKIMKD64.52%64.5220.00%489.6
442Marko MIRGORODSKYSVK3.02%14.251766.67%38548.1
443Ren MISHIMAJPN28.58%60.46911.11%19224
444Ren MISHIMAJPN35.34%83.741414.29%3118.4
445Yu MISHIMAJPN16.33%16.3320.00%3819
446Monika MITASIKOVASWE33.45%82.58140.00%32211.5
447Joshua MONTALTOAUS22.73%22.7320.00%5012.5
448Eoin MOORHOUSEIRL303.67%303.6720.00%423.2
449Marc MORAGUESESP999.00%2.943100.00%6363
450Tom MORLEYIRL29.50%31.0240.00%9223
451Adria MOYANOESP19.04%58.5940.00%9213.1
452Juraj MRAZSVK18.89%27.49425.00%9230.7
453Polina MUKHGALEEVARUS31.85%48.25837.50%18711.7
454Manuel MUNSCHSUI3.14%13.701546.15%32521.7
455Lucia MURZOVASVK23.54%52.241033.33%22211.7
456Jada MUSTAFA-MOOREGBR121.65%121.6520.00%424.7
457Yusuke MUTOJPN6.89%6.89250.00%5050
458Zack MUTTONNZL3.07%6.873100.00%7575
459River MUTTONNZL105.78%114.19333.33%757.5
460Unai NABASKUESESP3.55%23.06825.00%16915.4
461Enis NEBIOVSKIMKD14.69%69.20616.67%1408.8
462Ashley NEEUSA23.56%35.521421.43%32015.2
463Alexander NEPOGODINRUS14.44%16.96520.00%11758.5
464Aleksandr NEPOGODINRUS9.79%12.57957.14%18537
465Aleksandr NEPOGODINRUS8.15%7.52366.67%6321
466Lucie NESNIDALOVACZE29.58%98.59540.00%11311.3
467Kristina NEVARILOVASVK22.36%27.9140.00%8817.6
468Boris NEVEUFRA0.00%6.901575.00%35439.3
469Jane NICHOLASNZL45.94%94.1660.00%1426.2
470Constanza NOBISCHI943.36%No avg10.00%241.3
471Ajda NOVAKSLO16.37%55.721618.75%37110.9
472Lea NOVAKSLO46.57%83.381127.27%2556.7
473Lea NOVAKSLO23.96%31.84575.00%11310.3
474Petr NOVOTNYCZE13.66%22.33575.00%11713
475Przemyslaw NOWAKPOL9.54%25.621817.65%39921
476Szymon NOWOBILSKIPOL25.16%29.79540.00%1177.3
477Caoimhe O-FERRALLIRL56.28%88.98110.00%2456.3
478Yegor OCHAKOVSKIKHKAZ24.24%24.2420.00%5025
479Manuel OCHOAESP4.61%4.61250.00%3737
480Sophie OGILVIEGBR32.23%62.481435.71%29810.3
481Sophie OGILVIEGBR32.26%65.71911.11%1897.6
482Isak OHRSTROMSWE6.53%23.221625.00%37120.6
483Haruka OKAZAKIJPN42.08%83.5980.00%1768.8
484Maciej OKREGLAKPOL10.92%10.9220.00%4444
485Klara OLAZABALESP25.48%53.071952.94%41914
486Telmo OLAZABALESP7.17%4.79575.00%112112
487Klara OLAZABALESP17.63%55.28937.50%19014.6
488Jun Yi ONGSGP276.08%276.0820.00%383.2
489Felix OSCHMAUTZAUT1.26%8.322255.00%49731.1
490Antonia OSCHMAUTZAUT22.86%65.751421.43%31610.5
491Vid OSTRBENKSLO9.86%23.53540.00%11314.1
492Joris OTTENNED23.93%32.86120.00%26413.2
493Maartje OTTENNED34.39%50.06100.00%22211.7
494Hannah OWENGBR155.47%155.4720.00%424.2
495Kriss OZOLSLAT247.34%247.3420.00%463.8
496Natalia PACIERPNIKPOL15.88%26.071542.86%34934.9
497Julien PAJAUDFRA10.74%35.31425.00%929.2
498Matej PASEKSVK6.09%20.63660.00%13422.3
499Michal PASIUTPOL2.68%13.181657.14%37522.1
500David PATERSONGBR17.81%17.8120.00%428.4
501Claudia PATERSONNZL101.02%101.0220.00%469.2
502Laura PELLICER CHICAAND38.98%87.2580.00%1745.4
503Laura PELLICER CHICAAND29.69%69.9370.00%1556.5
504Fiona PENNIEGBR10.78%25.951566.67%35150.1
505Daniel PEREZESP999.00%19.1620.00%428.4
506Alexis PEREZVEN32.96%32.9620.00%469.2
507Daniel PEREZ CORTEGOSOESP18.95%43.73425.00%928.4
508Ekaterina PEROVARUS18.87%25.86137.69%30223.2
509Ruslan PESTOVUKR5.57%10.32837.50%16720.9
510Kamile PETRAUSKAITELTU117.38%215.4760.00%1402.6
511Kristina PETROVICSRB73.76%130.7640.00%963.4
512Taylor PITTMANUSA8.40%No avg1100.00%2525
513Augustas PLATUKISLTU58.03%58.0320.00%444.9
514Annkatrin PLOCHMANNGER30.41%53.82425.00%9218.4
515Marcin POCHWALA/Piotr SZCZEPANSKIPOL31.31%31.31250.00%4816
516Evdokia PODOBRYAEVARUS33.68%70.85520.00%11710.6
517Mateusz POLACZYKPOL2.76%17.181546.67%34829
518Rafal POLACZYKPOL4.87%26.63922.22%20720.7
519Gamze POLATTUR58.38%86.1060.00%1364.7
520Nejc POLENCICSLO12.85%17.93780.00%16316.3
521Spencer POMEROYCAN20.37%28.9280.00%18620.7
522Benjamin POPEAUS9.95%31.2760.00%13617
523Dariusz POPIELAPOL0.77%9.901569.23%34769.4
524Marcel POTOCNYHUN7.10%36.02120.00%28011.2
525Marcel POTOCNYHUN20.07%52.11120.00%28010.4
526Camille PRIGENTFRA11.60%24.282465.00%53448.5
527Romane PRIGENTFRA22.17%23.66575.00%10020
528Vit PRINDISCZE0.56%5.131892.31%41834.8
529Lucie PRIOUXFRA25.93%45.781847.06%40013.3
530Jiri PRSKAVECCZE0.00%4.2519100.00%44373.8
531Piotr PRUSAKPOL29.83%43.59425.00%9211.5
532Emils PUTNINSLAT35.81%40.7440.00%9610.7
533Xin QUANCHN6.17%21.34812.50%18637.2
534Malo QUEMENEURFRA1.95%24.73944.44%19628
535Thomas QUINNGBR16.31%18.75250.00%4214
536Koppany RACZHUN15.79%30.37714.29%15931.8
537Tomas RAKCZE6.30%15.081941.18%44044
538Darius RAMRATTANCAN22.07%22.0720.00%3812.7
539Aleksandr RASHEVRUS17.58%20.48633.33%13811.5
540Vilius RASIMAVICIUSLTU31.20%37.3740.00%925.8
541Lotte RAYNERNZL48.29%48.2920.00%508.3
542Lotte RAYNERNZL131.57%131.5720.00%506.3
543Roxana RAZEGHIANIRI62.88%114.6140.00%928.4
544Sofia REINOSOMEX77.15%154.0160.00%1325.5
545Antonio REINOSO DIAZMEX112.55%112.5520.00%486.9
546Ye RENCHN31.48%42.52911.11%21013.1
547Matthias REUTIMANNSUI19.98%19.9820.00%4824
548Elena REZAYKINARUS52.23%52.2320.00%4816
549Gabrielle RIDGEGBR22.85%28.14466.67%8414
550Eva RIHOVACZE31.68%39.15971.43%20515.8
551Eva RIHOVACZE43.49%43.50333.33%6310.5
552Nadia RIQUELMEARG69.48%69.4820.00%484.4
553James RISKCAN112.09%112.0920.00%508.3
554Mael RIVARDCAN23.32%23.3220.00%5012.5
555Fábio RODRIGUESBRA10.96%30.9080.00%18613.3
556Guilherme RODRIGUESBRA3.69%5.413100.00%7515
557Lukas ROHANCZE6.76%23.602465.00%54025.7
558Jan ROHRERSUI4.42%13.48750.00%15922.7
559Lucas ROISINFRA6.43%42.79540.00%10011.1
560Laurene ROISINFRA50.97%113.95540.00%1176.9
561Harriet ROLLINSUSA101.32%197.4980.00%1763.6
562Stefans ROMANOSSLAT105.27%105.2720.00%424.7
563Sebastian ROSSIARG15.86%29.79825.00%18731.2
564Lucas ROSSIARG10.95%16.9860.00%14020
565Carolina ROSSIARG219.68%219.6820.00%484.4
566Maksym RUDYIUKR27.35%27.3520.00%4611.5
567Cade RYANIRL28.11%28.1120.00%489.6
568Chiara SABATTINIITA38.28%46.131225.00%27711.5
569Zulfia SABITOVARUS29.06%70.09837.50%1877.5
570Kamilla SAFINAKAZ70.49%76.88333.33%7518.8
571Kamilla SAFINAKAZ58.27%58.2720.00%5010
572Kosuke SAITOJPN35.76%43.90333.33%7512.5
573Karina SALIKHOVAKAZ168.84%166.7640.00%944.1
574Joao SAMPAIOPOR31.30%31.3020.00%505.6
575Luca SANTOSPOR13.03%26.8660.00%12217.4
576Terence SARAMANDIFMRI21.08%21.08250.00%506.3
577Shota SASAKIJPN13.00%27.10120.00%27417.1
578Ana SATILABRA8.42%36.371776.92%38222.5
579Ana SATILABRA20.36%43.341791.67%38211.6
580Martina SATKOVACZE33.29%46.32660.00%11919.8
581Gabriela SATKOVACZE22.17%47.271363.64%30313.8
582Ayano SATOJPN53.03%104.57812.50%1745.1
583Alexander SAVITSKIYRUS17.27%19.2040.00%8013.3
584Benjamin SAVSEKSLO1.69%12.772080.00%46127.1
585Jolan SCHMOCKERSUI16.62%24.6040.00%9223
586Jasmin SCHORNBERGGER14.03%25.061490.00%32240.3
587Jasmin SCHORNBERGGER32.95%32.95250.00%4414.7
588David SCHROEDER/Nico BETTGEGER19.27%25.633100.00%7218
589Sebastian SCHUBERTGER0.00%13.691676.92%37161.8
590Fabian SCHWEIKERTGER0.40%6.19750.00%16132.2
591Nicolas SCIANIMANICO/Hugo CAILHOLFRA32.28%37.3420.00%4848
592Gustavo SELBACH JUNIORBRA22.42%39.67119.09%26115.4
593Marcello SEMENZAITA25.14%70.05520.00%1175.1
594Sara Timea SEPRENYIHUN190.68%203.8660.00%1383.7
595Maksim SERDITOVKGZ194.90%194.9020.00%382.4
596Nikita SETCHELLGBR17.73%26.733100.00%6315.8
597Kirill SETKINRUS10.66%26.031526.67%35113
598Hannes SEUMELGER20.28%21.92660.00%13819.7
599Maxim SHABANOVRUS3.84%46.081315.38%30315.9
600Daria SHAIDUROVARUS32.05%54.791044.44%22817.5
601Daria SHAIDUROVARUS27.98%30.38450.00%9223
602Nikolai SHKLIARUKRUS14.62%16.0040.00%9223
603Nikolai SHKLIARUK/Igor MIKHAILOVRUS25.97%34.10350.00%7212
604Jianming SHUCHN13.76%15.11520.00%11739
605Igor SIEBELBRA186.74%186.7420.00%508.3
606Ivan SILVAPOR10.05%10.0520.00%4824
607Jose SILVAVEN39.87%39.8720.00%4615.3
608Keenan SIMPSONCAN20.54%40.3880.00%17610.4
609Monika SKACHOVASVK21.85%45.412255.00%49513
610Ladislav SKANTAR/Peter SKANTARSVK25.42%28.153100.00%7212
611Saugintas SKILINSKASLTU116.90%240.8830.00%612.7
612Alexander SLAFKOVSKYSVK0.66%10.7721100.00%48597
613Cameron SMEDLEYCAN11.51%27.00520.00%11823.6
614Liam SMEDLEYCAN17.28%33.28100.00%22211.1
615Pavel SMIRNOVRUS12.65%81.60812.50%1737.2
616Egor SMIRNOVRUS4.85%15.94750.00%16320.4
617Sergei SMIRNOVRUS103.27%103.2720.00%426
618Valeria SMIRNOVARUS158.44%158.4420.00%423.8
619Tyler SMITHUSA10.15%17.1780.00%17616
620William SMITHGBR12.13%38.48742.86%14210.1
621Michal SMOLENUSA3.16%19.591136.36%25222.9
622George SNOOKNZL23.79%23.7920.00%5012.5
623Mathis SOUDIMAR4.28%5.54540.00%10452
624Marina SOUZA COSTABRA34.42%68.6540.00%867.8
625Marina SOUZA COSTABRA57.66%57.6620.00%3812.7
626Phoebe SPICERGBR51.21%66.31520.00%1048
627Phoebe SPICERGBR20.54%24.563100.00%7518.8
628Martin SRABOTNIKSLO1.49%18.922150.00%47420.6
629Ria SRIBARUSA25.12%49.801414.29%32212.9
630Aleksandra STACHPOL35.01%61.231723.53%39311.2
631Matus STAFENSVK13.45%14.35250.00%5016.7
632Matus STAFFENSVK10.97%10.97250.00%4210.5
633Lukas STAHLGER0.27%2.65680.00%12160.5
634Sona STANOVSKASVK23.79%45.082272.22%50915.9
635Sona STANOVSKASVK17.42%25.351155.56%24716.5
636Martin STANOVSKYKAZ8.55%32.56120.00%26619
637Jakub STANOVSKYSVK8.77%32.051513.33%33214.4
638Samuel STANOVSKYLAT6.67%41.36175.88%38117.3
639Meryl STEINMANNSUI51.74%71.43520.00%1177.3
640Maja STIMACCRO204.42%204.4220.00%424.7
641Lena STOECKLINGER29.23%53.841856.25%42013.1
642Thomas STRAUSSGER1.96%15.11866.67%16423.4
643Huw SWETNAMGBR14.83%14.8320.00%4210.5
644Kacper SZTUBAPOL5.46%27.69650.00%12130.3
645Igor SZTUBAPOL11.13%38.311414.29%32213.4
646Murillo SorgetzBRA6.61%40.29333.33%7518.8
647Alen TAHIROVICSRB191.36%201.2030.00%613.4
648Yuriko TAKESHITAJPN25.76%44.87137.69%29512.3
649Masaya TAKIGUCHIJPN18.12%18.1220.00%3812.7
650Kipras TALACKALTU35.52%96.8360.00%1408.2
651Ziga TALJATSLO12.58%38.96425.00%7913.2
652Ya TANCHN9.79%22.8060.00%13815.3
653Yuuki TANAKAJPN24.52%24.5220.00%5016.7
654Kazuya TANIGUCHIJPN28.86%56.8940.00%9011.3
655Roman TASHTAMYSHEVKAZ141.06%No avg10.00%255
656Sideris TASIADISGER0.00%11.481985.71%44073.3
657Michael TAYLERCAN10.62%38.1280.00%18612.4
658Jocelyn TAYLORCAN55.58%55.5820.00%5016.7
659Eoin TEAGUEIRL10.72%55.54100.00%21615.4
660Jordi TEBEESP11.31%22.77633.33%12712.7
661Zhiqiang TENGCHN10.21%17.68728.57%16032
662Eva TERCELJSLO15.51%23.471960.00%43720.8
663Elizaveta TEREKHOVARUS41.68%49.00450.00%928.4
664Elizaveta TEREKHOVARUS26.74%33.66550.00%1139.4
665Niko TESTENSLO1.62%20.632058.82%44020
666Lena TEUNISSENNED34.63%52.041120.00%24315.2
667Lena TEUNISSENNED17.30%40.291236.36%26514.7
668Martin THOMASFRA8.54%26.40728.57%16110.7
669Hannah THOMASNZL45.24%56.41425.00%9814
670Angus THOMPSONAUS6.08%6.47366.67%5858
671James THWAITENZL35.98%35.9820.00%3819
672Sergey TIKHOMIROVKAZ243.07%243.0720.00%506.3
673Pierre-Antoine TILLARDFRA10.13%15.291750.00%39239.2
674Cecile TIXIERFRA30.38%40.76616.67%13815.3
675Cristian TOBIOESP999.00%11.0020.00%4214
676Lan TOMINCSLO10.67%32.60450.00%9213.1
677Hasan Berk TOPRAKTUR133.35%133.3520.00%484.4
678Damian TORWICKNZL26.50%23.01333.33%7510.7
679Viktar TRATSIAKBLR25.62%25.6220.00%4824
680Miquel TRAVEESP3.25%20.422152.94%47922.8
681Miquel TRAVEESP1.82%9.12750.00%15531
682Clement TRAVERTFRA2.50%2.50250.00%3737
683Svetlana TRETIAKOVARUS48.76%72.4540.00%929.2
684Nicholas TRIPANOARG44.41%44.4120.00%5012.5
685Nicholas TRIPANOARG42.30%42.3020.00%5012.5
686Charalampos TROIANNOSGRE23.18%42.0140.00%9218.4
687Timo TRUMMERGER6.78%24.771062.50%20210.6
688Christos TSAKMAKISGRE21.57%21.5720.00%489.6
689Yoshinosuke TSUKAHARAJPN191.76%191.7620.00%383.8
690Igor TSVIETUKR3.86%24.921533.33%34819.3
691Lennard TUCHSCHERERGER10.65%31.47147.14%31711.3
692Tarik TUGCUTUR187.80%187.8020.00%423.2
693Ondrej TUNKACZE0.00%7.651550.00%35070
694Urh TURNSEKSLO13.29%28.04425.00%9215.3
695Viktoriia USUKR31.19%49.381633.33%37317
696Viktoriia USUKR17.17%26.121822.22%41721.9
697Ulan VALANTSLO9.40%52.41425.00%9215.3
698Barbora VALIKOVACZE15.50%28.811561.54%35222
699Annebel VAN DER KNIJFFESP32.54%80.051620.00%3488.7
700Annebel VAN DER KNIJFF/Adria MARTINESP999.00%84.51350.00%637.9
701Annebel VAN DER KNIJFFESP27.29%78.83520.00%988.9
702Matas VARSLAVENASLTU60.31%60.3120.00%5050
703Adam VAUGHIRL237.32%237.3220.00%424.7
704Martin VEGSECRO46.17%46.1720.00%4210.5
705Fausto VERAARG44.42%44.4220.00%508.3
706Marco VIANELLOITA20.96%20.9620.00%448.8
707Klemen VIDMARSLO17.90%18.94520.00%9812.3
708Nuria VILARRUBLAESP21.90%40.391850.00%41215.8
709Nuria VILARRUBLAESP36.84%25.42425.00%9045
710Veronika VOJTOVA/Jan MASEKCZE35.18%105.0630.00%657.2
711Veronika VOJTOVACZE17.47%29.601428.57%32235.8
712Glebs VORONKOLAT115.29%115.2920.00%423.2
713Luka VRAGOVICCRO19.20%19.2020.00%428.4
714Emma VUITTONFRA28.14%31.90575.00%11714.6
715Iva VUKOSICCRO155.06%155.0620.00%423.8
716Tin VUKOSICCRO53.74%53.7420.00%423.8
717Fredrik WAHLENSWE11.18%33.58100.00%23217.8
718Demelza WALLAUS61.37%75.24450.00%778.6
719Patrick WASHERNZL15.19%37.2060.00%13213.2
720Daniel WATKINSAUS7.64%21.061640.00%35315.3
721Daniel WATKINSAUS2.26%8.551245.45%26617.7
722Jakob WEGERITA0.00%27.58783.33%13923.2
723Matthias WEGERAUT2.71%19.971731.25%37416.3
724Martina WEGMANNED20.59%34.191010.00%22816.3
725Nadine WERATSCHNIGAUT16.80%46.652155.56%47112.4
726Nina WERATSCHNIGAUT21.81%47.20837.50%17515.9
727Lukas WERROSUI4.37%10.361363.64%30627.8
728Tyler WESTFALLUSA8.14%62.87120.00%2649.8
729Ryan WESTLEYGBR4.90%12.8118100.00%42246.9
730Courtney WILLIAMSNZL24.64%63.761010.00%22111.1
731Viktoria WOLFFHARDTAUT20.87%47.9119100.00%44326.1
732Viktoria WOLFFHARDTAUT9.81%24.291664.29%36733.4
733Kimberley WOODSGBR20.74%40.631985.71%43013.9
734Kimberley WOODSGBR14.31%26.401664.29%36027.7
735Shao-Hsuan WUTPE16.06%16.0620.00%4848
736Wenpeng WUCHN27.00%27.0020.00%3838
737Jung-Cheng WUTPE61.16%61.1620.00%505.6
738Airi YAGIJPN48.29%63.04911.11%2086.7
739Yume YAGIJPN100.68%No avg10.00%258.3
740Jiahua YANCHN27.04%52.2440.00%8621.5
741Jie YANGCHN32.41%62.481030.00%23410.2
742Liu YANGCHN113.26%113.2620.00%384.8
743Kazuki YAZAWAJPN4.22%10.721136.36%25442.3
744Aki YAZAWAJPN18.10%30.301216.67%27419.6
745Kuanysh YERENGAIPOVKAZ55.25%55.2520.00%3819
746Taku YOSHIDAJPN5.06%13.961216.67%27454.8
747Cuishan YUCHN42.36%46.51333.33%568
748Kacper ZACHWIEJAPOL33.39%47.63520.00%11711.7
749Artem ZAMYSLOVUKR19.47%64.8260.00%1407.8
750Zala ZANOSKARSLO47.65%75.1140.00%805.3
751Szymon ZAWADZKIPOL15.85%18.8440.00%8020
752Genyuan ZHANGCHN14.98%31.11520.00%11318.8
753Yinuo ZHANGCHN43.84%64.3260.00%13823
754Peng ZHANGCHN16.27%27.1640.00%8617.2
755Haoran ZHUCHN6.26%19.45922.22%20926.1
756Tomas ZIMACZE2.02%7.026100.00%13869
757Panagiotis ZISEKASGRE23.64%26.4640.00%9215.3
758Panagiotis ZISEKASGRE43.02%149.5040.00%925.8
759Josef ZIZALACZE11.01%11.7440.00%8013.3
760Klaudia ZWOLINSKAPOL13.72%21.802263.16%49432.9
761Guilherme do Espirito SantoBRA12.08%12.0820.00%3838