UNOFFICIAL ICF CANOE SLALOM WORLD CUP DATA AND STATISTICS

- Best%: Given the overall best time on a determinated course, the difference from it in %. This shows the athletes' best, excluding Heats2.

- WC average %:
Average of the differences from the overall best time. Discarding 10% of the best runs and 10% of the worse. Just the 10% if the total amount of runs is fewer than 10.

- WC runs:
Total amount of runs raced.

- Progressing rate:
Percentage of success in progressing from Heats1, Heats2 or Semi to the next round.

- Gates:
Total amount of negotiated gates.

- Penalties rate %:
Gates negotiated for every penalty committed.

STATS RANKINGS - All

        From year: to:         Class:     Phase:     Order:

Best %WC average %WC RunsProgressing rateGatesOne penalty every...gates
Best % excluding runs on Heats2
Average excludes the 10% of the best runs and 10% of the worst runs.
1Thomas ABBOTTGBR10.63%15.35466.67%7414.8
2Mustafa Arda ACARTUR21.16%1.53616.67%1426.8
3Kazuya ADACHIJPN4.87%24.23616.67%13813.8
4Hannes AIGNERGER1.92%16.031075.00%23629.5
5Frederico ALVARENGAPOR37.94%40.5240.00%865.4
6Frederico ALVARENGAPOR81.88%53.6640.00%865.4
7Adil AMANBAYEVKAZ32.83%43.0940.00%9423.5
8Timothy ANDERSONAUS4.52%7.97633.33%13919.9
9Sean ANSELLIRL42.09%42.0920.00%488
10Franz ANTONGER8.34%14.22944.44%21017.5
11Franz ANTON/Jan BENZIENGER999.00%26.763100.00%7218
12Elena APELGER28.96%49.961266.67%27118.1
13Elena APELGER20.42%65.82550.00%10110.1
14Panagiotis ARVANITISGRE44.16%44.1620.00%5012.5
15Austin ATKINSCAN38.12%38.1220.00%5012.5
16Mantas ATMANAVICIUSLTU23.18%29.8160.00%1407.4
17Sasha AZCONA CARDENASMEX929.09%No avg10.00%251.7
18Ignacio BAKOVICCHI135.16%135.1620.00%506.3
19Jan BARTACZE0.00%6.043100.00%7525
20Lucie BAUDUFRA25.46%42.581166.67%25911.8
21Lucie BAUDUFRA16.37%23.891044.44%23223.2
22Oceane BAYLACQARG49.75%107.72714.29%1676.2
23Oceane BAYLACQARG30.14%81.28616.67%1427.5
24Nele BAYNGER46.23%46.23250.00%506.3
25Marcello BEDAITA0.00%4.69540.00%10626.5
26Arina BEDOEVARUS41.41%37.1240.00%9411.8
27Adriaan BEHETSBEL12.66%12.66250.00%5012.5
28Robert BEHLING/Thomas BECKERGER999.00%24.243100.00%7236
29Katerina BEKOVACZE17.33%23.683100.00%7537.5
30Sara BELINGARSLO46.20%46.2020.00%508.3
31Charlie BELLNZL53.09%53.0920.00%5010
32Katja BENGERICRO999.00%No avg10.00%2512.5
33Katja BENGERICRO51.13%51.13250.00%505.6
34Matej BENUSSVK6.92%10.79883.33%18492
35Anze BERCICSLO10.86%45.50728.57%16113.4
36Jules BERNARDETFRA8.83%10.103100.00%7518.8
37Jaka BERNATSLO21.65%29.46333.33%7518.8
38Anne BERNERTGER32.42%32.42250.00%377.4
39Thomas BERSINGERARG6.09%6.09250.00%4444
40Marta BERTONCELLIITA27.51%42.57466.67%10016.7
41Marta BERTONCELLIITA23.59%24.853100.00%7515
42Lois BETTERIDGECAN38.11%55.10922.22%1989.9
43Lois BETTERIDGECAN32.93%53.5980.00%17616
44Mathieu BIAZIZZOFRA3.56%7.581062.50%23423.4
45Nina BIZJAKSLO34.03%43.31728.57%15010.7
46Stewart BLOORNZL29.40%29.4020.00%5050
47Alexis BOBONFRA14.35%19.453100.00%7518.8
48Leo BOLGGER6.45%36.29333.33%5656
49Wesley BOLYARDUSA15.43%No avg10.00%2525
50Felipe BORGESBRA22.05%83.68714.29%16010.7
51Elena BORGHIITA31.66%102.47616.67%1449.6
52Ian BORROWSAUS11.50%40.32616.67%13915.4
53Aleksandar BOSKOVICSRB102.96%102.9620.00%508.3
54Jean Pierre BOURHISSEN9.87%16.44425.00%8521.3
55Yves BOURHISSEN17.16%14.24333.33%5656
56Christopher BOWERSGBR5.51%11.601341.67%29120.8
57Trevor BOYDCAN86.12%86.1220.00%387.6
58Luka BOZICSLO5.94%13.941075.00%23547
59Naemi BRAENDLESUI18.64%35.78466.67%10016.7
60Naemi BRANDLESUI38.00%38.0020.00%4611.5
61Leo BRAUNEGER18.32%21.66250.00%5050
62Tim BREMERGER10.15%10.15250.00%5025
63Jake BROWNGBR11.46%11.46250.00%5050
64Andrzej BRZEZINSKI/Filip BRZEZINSKIPOL999.00%27.423100.00%7236
65Jakub BRZEZINSKIPOL10.48%7.90333.33%5628
66Adam BURGESSGBR9.74%21.621277.78%28235.3
67Quentin BURGIFRA1.86%13.42837.50%18646.5
68David BURGOSESP999.00%19.80333.33%6312.6
69Finn BUTCHERNZL2.11%7.47550.00%10351.5
70Iago CANOSAESP999.00%10.7820.00%4242
71Finley CAPSTICKCAN55.62%55.6220.00%503.6
72Jose CARVALHOPOR999.00%No avg1100.00%2424
73Jose CARVALHOPOR76.36%76.3620.00%5050
74Ana CASTROPAR94.33%94.3320.00%386.3
75Paolo CECCONITA10.31%14.81450.00%8120.3
76Ritvars CELMINSLAT16.45%19.7140.00%9610.7
77Nanqin CENCHN40.85%40.16425.00%9612
78Fedor CERVENKASVK88.77%61.41333.33%759.4
79Issam CHAKIRMAR22.30%22.3020.00%3838
80Vaclav CHALOUPKACZE3.27%7.123100.00%5555
81Yun-Chuan CHANGTPE42.06%42.0620.00%4816
82Chu-Han CHANGTPE40.89%40.8920.00%489.6
83Etienne CHAPPELLGBR1.98%5.003100.00%7525
84Shi CHENCHN43.80%41.95837.50%18613.3
85Wei-Han CHENTPE84.62%84.6220.00%484
86Fangjia CHENCHN16.11%16.3440.00%9494
87Shiyu CHENCHN53.69%53.6920.00%4422
88Lin CHENCHN37.09%37.65333.33%5614
89Tianlu CHENCHN999.00%No avg10.00%1919
90Gelindo CHIARELLOSUI14.26%33.56520.00%10212.8
91Gelindo CHIARELLOSUI8.08%7.2840.00%8484
92Alexandria CHOATEAUS39.33%50.813100.00%7515
93Jack CHOATEAUS89.94%89.9420.00%5010
94Jack CHOATEAUS18.93%18.9320.00%5050
95Maialen CHOURRAUTESP18.34%23.741270.00%27439.1
96Yu-Han CHUNGTPE74.48%74.4820.00%5010
97Stefano CIPRESSIITA13.10%15.13933.33%20920.9
98Gabriele CIULLAITA23.01%23.0120.00%3819
99Joseph CLARKEGBR0.00%5.9312100.00%28140.1
100Jake COCHRANEIRL8.16%19.09825.00%17529.2
101Joslin COGGANUSA186.41%186.4120.00%385.4
102Roberto COLAZINGARIITA11.03%15.30933.33%21130.1
103Aisling CONLANIRL59.31%115.3840.00%927.1
104Daisy COOILGBR57.76%135.28333.33%759.4
105Madison CORCORANUSA25.82%36.54466.67%10011.1
106Michaela CORCORANUSA53.54%53.5420.00%504.5
107Geronimo CORTEZARG10.42%32.48714.29%1489.9
108Carmen COSTAESP999.00%27.54333.33%6331.5
109Lorena COSTAESP78.11%78.1120.00%506.3
110Brodie CRAWFORDAUS11.90%24.18925.00%19321.4
111Joan CRESPOESP3.00%18.23962.50%20140.2
112Julia CUCHIESP999.00%41.29250.00%4214
113Dario CUESTAESP999.00%7.6520.00%4242
114Joao CUNHAPOR87.19%87.1920.00%5010
115Samuel CURTISIRL10.92%28.3080.00%18611.6
116Jack DANGENNZL3.54%8.30616.67%12718.1
117Haley DANIELSCAN54.89%59.2060.00%1386.6
118Haley DANIELSCAN42.29%53.0030.00%6713.4
119Avery DAVISUSA43.54%36.96333.33%5618.7
120Mike DAWSONNZL7.14%9.92616.67%1378.6
121Gabriel DE COSTERBEL7.86%19.99425.00%9824.5
122Christian DE DIONIGIITA8.98%25.98911.11%21110.6
123Matteo DE FRANCOITA20.48%20.48250.00%5016.7
124Giovanni DE GENNAROITA1.45%19.831055.56%23333.3
125Gaetan DE GREEFBEL54.60%54.6020.00%5010
126Alix DEGREMONTFRA33.66%33.66250.00%5010
127Vincent DELAHAYEFRA1.79%2.293100.00%7575
128Marjorie DELASSUSFRA24.35%59.84540.00%1107.9
129Marjorie DELASSUSFRA23.72%23.983100.00%559.2
130Doriane DELASSUSFRA115.05%115.0520.00%5010
131Anatole DELASSUSFRA1.16%3.793100.00%7575
132Lucien DELFOURAUS2.06%3.64575.00%11557.5
133Oleksii DIACHUKUKR15.83%33.3380.00%17619.6
134Joshua DIETZGER11.06%13.95250.00%5050
135Maximilian DILLIGER13.85%13.85250.00%5050
136Ognjen DIMITRIJEVICSRB28.37%41.1040.00%868.6
137Viktoriia DOBROTVORSKAUKR41.02%60.34922.22%21110
138Mathieu DOBYBEL25.98%40.9860.00%1389.2
139Mathieu DOBYBEL10.18%21.44825.00%18410.2
140Martin DODOKSVK19.76%19.7620.00%3838
141Sage DONNELLYUSA27.36%45.82750.00%16515
142Sage DONNELLYUSA23.99%40.14616.67%14020
143Marko DORDEVICSRB27.36%27.3620.00%5025
144Pavle DORDEVICSRB105.04%105.0420.00%5010
145Pavle DORDJEVICSRB999.00%54.8420.00%484.8
146Monica DORIA VILARRUBLAAND150.89%90.1040.00%866.1
147Monica DORIA VILARRUBLAAND22.21%38.71425.00%857.7
148Martin DOUGOUDSUI0.00%4.22766.67%16533
149Alejandro DRAGOESP999.00%8.9520.00%4242
150Kristina DURECOVASVK47.15%42.41333.33%7518.8
151Mahuliena DURECOVASVK56.12%60.59333.33%7512.5
152Katerina DUSKOVACZE227.95%19.65250.00%376.2
153Julia DZIADOSZPOL175.30%175.3020.00%505
154Beatriz Da MottaBRA50.19%50.1920.00%508.3
155Beatriz Da MottaBRA54.67%54.6720.00%506.3
156Kaua Da SilvaBRA16.31%31.83812.50%18811.8
157Pau ECHANIZESP3.27%6.30675.00%13823
158Pau ECHANIZESP9.14%28.30660.00%13817.3
159Xanet ECHARRIESP47.58%47.58250.00%5010
160Xanet ECHARRIESP45.44%45.4420.00%5010
161Andraz ECHEVERRIA OLGUINCHI19.86%19.8620.00%3838
162Kate ECKHARDTAUS38.37%38.37250.00%3737
163Kate ECKHARDTAUS20.82%43.031033.33%21315.2
164Jack EGANNZL30.99%33.9440.00%989.8
165Casey EICHFELDUSA11.75%22.08750.00%16032
166Pavel EIGELRUS1.80%13.721055.56%23526.1
167Julian ERCOLIARG20.49%20.4920.00%5050
168Yusuf ERTEKTUR999.00%61.1120.00%484
169Fernando ESTAYCHI122.42%122.4220.00%505.6
170Omira Estácia NetaBRA41.97%52.03911.11%19413.9
171Omira Estácia NetaBRA20.16%30.581022.22%21216.3
172Anna FABERGER21.59%26.68466.67%7437
173Tobias FANTINIARG26.26%26.2620.00%5016.7
174Lucas FARIA BORETTIBRA20.49%20.4920.00%5025
175Dmytro FEDORENKOUKR29.61%No avg10.00%2525
176Luis FERNANDEZESP11.51%35.57911.11%19915.3
177Tereza FISEROVACZE20.38%47.451380.00%29016.1
178Tereza FISEROVA/Jakub JANECZE34.53%No avg10.00%2323
179Gokul FLAGEULNEP48.12%48.1220.00%3812.7
180David FLORENCEGBR9.01%10.361260.00%28031.1
181Axel FONSECA DIAZCRC30.62%No avg10.00%199.5
182Bradley FORBES-CRYANSGBR0.00%7.401581.82%33347.6
183Bethan FORROWGBR25.65%46.911144.44%2617.7
184Bethan FORROWGBR21.28%21.943100.00%7518.8
185Noemie FOXAUS24.66%46.121370.00%28020
186Jessica FOXAUS15.51%27.489100.00%20926.1
187Jessica FOXAUS9.93%18.159100.00%20969.7
188Noemie FOXAUS999.00%No avg10.00%1919
189Nathaniel FRANCISUSA62.23%62.2320.00%505.6
190Mallory FRANKLINGBR24.23%34.221187.50%25913
191Mallory FRANKLINGBR13.91%27.111166.67%25928.8
192Kaelin FRIEDENSONUSA50.28%50.2820.00%5010
193Lisa FRITSCHEGER18.50%23.40742.86%16314.8
194Jarl FRIZLENSUI22.20%No avg10.00%2525
195Tsubasa FUKUMAJPN58.59%58.5920.00%505
196Ricarda FUNKGER12.59%17.5612100.00%28131.2
197Karolina GALUSKOVACZE17.34%23.40540.00%10334.3
198Antonie GALUSKOVACZE18.46%23.19575.00%11939.7
199Denis GARGAUD CHANUTFRA5.09%18.70962.50%21035
200Iga GARLEWICZPOL131.30%104.16333.33%755.8
201Vitezslav GEBASCZE16.09%15.57633.33%145145
202Nicolas GESTINFRA7.58%9.223100.00%7518.8
203Matus GEWISSLER/Juraj SKAKALASVK999.00%48.3720.00%484.8
204Davide GHISETTIITA5.52%13.67828.57%17011.3
205Benjamin GIBBNZL31.23%45.6940.00%9410.4
206James GIBBONSIRL97.90%97.9020.00%507.1
207Callum GILBERTNZL5.05%36.03933.33%19815.2
208Leandro GJEGJAJGRE53.64%53.6420.00%389.5
209Simona GLEJTEKOVASVK27.20%27.20250.00%3712.3
210Irati GOIKOETXEAESP21.93%45.94933.33%20318.5
211Irati GOIKOETXEAESP999.00%29.00250.00%4214
212Pedro GONCALVESBRA2.95%18.33728.57%16323.3
213Clara GONZALEZESP196.76%196.7620.00%505.6
214Nele GOSSEGER30.20%30.20250.00%5016.7
215Edgars GRAVITISLAT51.17%51.1720.00%507.1
216Jakub GRIGARSVK0.47%28.901160.00%24220.2
217Leonardo GRIMANDIITA6.88%6.88250.00%5016.7
218Nikita GUBENKORUS9.54%10.2740.00%9292
219Marko GURECKASVK17.13%17.1320.00%3838
220Martin HALCINSVK0.43%6.671150.00%25632
221Casey HALESNZL134.38%134.3820.00%508.3
222Megan HAMER-EVANSGBR22.63%37.8560.00%12821.3
223Takuya HANEDAJPN15.81%18.75633.33%14223.7
224Leon HANIKAGER10.87%12.473100.00%5513.8
225Franziska HANKEGER30.92%30.92250.00%5010
226Louis HANNONIRL34.74%34.7420.00%5016.7
227Michaela HASSOVASVK18.37%26.841225.00%26814.9
228Katerina HAVLICKOVACZE35.00%51.981020.00%23313.7
229Ben HAYLETTGBR15.99%16.913100.00%7525
230Ben HAYLETTGBR4.03%4.03250.00%5025
231Ben HAYWARDCAN6.34%8.18616.67%13927.8
232Robert HEALYUSA23.07%23.0720.00%3838
233Grzegorz HEDWIGPOL7.96%12.891166.67%25519.6
234Vojtech HEGERCZE9.42%9.42250.00%5050
235Robert HENDRICKIRL14.70%25.0280.00%17829.7
236Noel HENDRICKIRL13.67%53.5760.00%13414.9
237Victor HENNINBEL16.64%16.6420.00%3838
238Alden HENRIEUSA29.24%29.2420.00%5025
239Margaux HENRY/Yves PRIGENTFRA44.63%No avg10.00%237.7
240Samuel HERNANZESP2.89%9.861044.44%22616.1
241Andrea HERZOGGER27.25%52.461270.00%26512
242Andrea HERZOGGER23.21%26.67520.00%10210.2
243Lubos HILGERTCZE3.23%24.32857.14%18623.3
244Amalie HILGERTOVACZE15.59%22.76950.00%20222.4
245Rin HIRAISHIJPN76.69%76.6920.00%508.3
246Eva Alina HOCEVARSLO12.93%24.873100.00%7537.5
247Eva Alina HOCEVARSLO34.60%58.16750.00%1729.6
248Erik HOLMERSWE1.53%8.211155.56%24118.5
249Stefanie HORNITA13.78%19.691166.67%25542.5
250Fa HUANGCHN16.99%16.9920.00%3819
251Angele HUGFRA54.48%54.4820.00%5016.7
252Angele HUGFRA27.37%27.37250.00%5012.5
253Vladyslav HUMENIUKUKR50.80%50.8020.00%464.6
254Ewa HURKALAPOL45.23%49.6240.00%847
255Samuel IBBOTSONGBR9.00%10.843100.00%5518.3
256Nikita INKINRUS7.46%6.31333.33%5614
257Maria INZUNZACHI207.93%No avg10.00%192.4
258Sevinch ISMAILOVABLR999.00%57.7720.00%4816
259Kurumi ITOJPN60.16%60.1620.00%386.3
260Raffaello IVALDIITA5.26%13.17660.00%125125
261Claire JACQUETFRA30.87%53.361166.67%2579.5
262Zoe JAKOBGER43.30%47.483100.00%7510.7
263Michal JANECZE8.17%12.44575.00%11256
264Robert JANISZEWSKIAUS21.68%21.68250.00%5016.7
265Fanchon JANSSENFRA32.79%32.79250.00%3712.3
266Liam JEGOUIRL15.08%17.8560.00%13815.3
267Eva JEKLINSLO188.01%188.0120.00%386.3
268Julia JELENSKAPOL61.91%58.28520.00%1236.8
269Milos JEVTICSRB27.79%53.3640.00%867.2
270Jiahong JIANGCHN42.17%42.1720.00%389.5
271Cedric JOLYFRA5.79%25.161666.67%35129.3
272Luuka JONESNZL33.57%71.21837.50%1868.5
273Luuka JONESNZL15.42%33.32650.00%13919.9
274Joshua JOSEPHUSA8.22%9.95250.00%5025
275Patrik JURICEKSVK20.05%16.44333.33%7525
276Stella KAKARAGRE999.00%No avg10.00%192.1
277Elena KALISKASVK15.84%33.96812.50%18646.5
278Tine KANCLERSLO25.26%25.2620.00%3838
279Dursun Can KARADUMANTUR65.52%65.5220.00%464.2
280Toms KARLIVANSLAT999.00%57.3920.00%486
281Ondrej KARLOVSKY/Jakub JANECZE999.00%29.573100.00%7218
282Max KARLSSONSWE9.47%34.4180.00%1769.8
283Jonas KASPAR/Marek SINDLERCZE999.00%25.793100.00%7214.4
284Peter KAUZERSLO1.57%6.931187.50%258258
285Marta KHARITONOVARUS21.27%24.67540.00%11739
286Dmitrii KHRAMTSOVRUS17.45%17.37520.00%11739
287Gauthier KLAUSS/Matthieu PECHEFRA999.00%26.563100.00%7272
288Tereza KNEBLOVACZE27.20%33.243100.00%7575
289Thomas KOECHLINSUI16.95%21.94828.57%19014.6
290Piyanath KOETSUKTHA62.14%62.1420.00%5010
291Daichi KOJIMAJPN31.48%31.4820.00%3838
292Tomas KOPLIK/Jakub VRZANCZE999.00%44.4420.00%4816
293Kader KORKMAZTUR410.11%328.9640.00%942.7
294Ren KORPESCRO13.51%26.6980.00%17612.6
295Pavel KOTOV/Sergei KOMKOVRUS999.00%48.3520.00%488
296Alja KOZOROGSLO36.79%38.30520.00%10211.3
297Anastasia KOZYREVARUS48.13%74.53714.29%1507.5
298Ursa KRAGELJSLO11.44%31.811055.56%23616.9
299Jakub KREJCICZE6.25%6.25250.00%5025
300Ingo KRIESINGERBEL14.81%14.8120.00%4848
301Gleb KRIUKOVRUS21.75%21.7520.00%5016.7
302Jakub KROLPOL24.41%24.4120.00%5016.7
303Kseniia KRYLOVARUS26.42%26.42250.00%379.3
304Jakob KRYWORUCHKOCAN57.75%57.7520.00%505.6
305Bartosz KUBIKPOL18.25%47.36333.33%758.3
306Tomas KUCERA/Jan BATIKSVK999.00%31.923100.00%7212
307Tadeusz KUCHNOPOL26.20%26.2020.00%3819
308Katerina KUDEJOVACZE12.22%19.01883.33%19248
309Vid KUDER MARUSICSLO3.02%8.42933.33%19765.7
310Corinna KUHNLEAUT10.00%18.2012100.00%28135.1
311Zuzanna KULIGPOL45.29%45.2920.00%5012.5
312Alexandr KULIKOVKAZ17.63%19.6440.00%8220.5
313Aurimas KUODISLTU76.65%76.6520.00%384.8
314Aurimas KUODISLTU207.63%207.6320.00%503.6
315Ivo KURVINSLAT25.68%25.6820.00%5016.7
316Dmitry LABASOVRUS19.99%16.13333.33%7515
317Marie-Zelia LAFONTFRA22.03%26.56911.11%21021
318Ainhoa LAMEIROESP40.15%40.15250.00%508.3
319Ainhoa LAMEIROESP46.98%49.88333.33%759.4
320Antoine LAUNAYPOR12.02%12.0220.00%4848
321Yannick LAVIOLETTECAN27.92%49.2980.00%1769.8
322Rosalyn LAWRENCEAUS26.30%39.09766.67%16418.2
323Rosalyn LAWRENCEAUS18.88%24.66950.00%20929.9
324Miren LAZKANOESP31.14%42.701277.78%2618.7
325Miren LAZKANOESP23.41%23.41250.00%379.3
326Lois LEAVERGBR28.80%28.80250.00%5012.5
327Claudia LEENDERSNED26.38%35.2980.00%18612.4
328Mario LEITNERAUT0.50%22.191020.00%22322.3
329Lisa LEITNERAUT15.97%33.141341.67%28913.1
330Miriam LEJMELPOL302.95%302.9520.00%387.6
331Miriam LEJMELPOL65.44%65.4420.00%5016.7
332Jure LENARCICSLO5.55%14.29825.00%18746.8
333Eduard LERCHCZE23.68%22.62333.33%7525
334Zola LEWANDOWSKIGER76.51%66.56333.33%758.3
335Matyas LHOTACZE10.42%10.42250.00%3737
336Tong LICHN20.90%35.29828.57%18823.5
337Vidar LINDBERGSWE23.78%23.7820.00%5050
338Julian LINDOLFGER20.26%20.26250.00%5016.7
339Peter LINKSTEDGBR24.22%21.82333.33%7515
340David LLORENTEESP0.97%37.871553.85%32914.3
341David LLORENTEESP14.92%33.55825.00%16711.1
342Sergio LLORENTEESP999.00%13.5520.00%4214
343Zachary LOKKENUSA13.54%72.0060.00%13815.3
344Mihael LONCARCRO78.29%73.2740.00%866.6
345Steven LOWTHERAUS25.58%25.5820.00%3838
346Eleonora LUCATOITA19.68%25.30550.00%10110.1
347Emanuela LUKNAROVASVK53.07%69.13333.33%7515
348Valentin LUTHERITA7.87%7.87250.00%5050
349Jakob LUTHERITA4.43%5.673100.00%7575
350Minzhen LYUCHN65.43%65.4320.00%386.3
351Simona MACEKOVASVK31.17%56.661254.55%2669.9
352Simona MACEKOVASVK22.56%22.56250.00%3737
353Ludovit MACUSSVK12.46%12.953100.00%7537.5
354Mathurin MADOREFRA2.93%18.58616.67%13132.8
355Alexandre MAGALHAEPOR33.30%33.3020.00%3812.7
356Florence MAHEUCAN18.25%51.68616.67%13819.7
357Alexandr MAIKRANZCZE2.72%2.72250.00%3718.5
358Sergey MAIMISTOVRUS5.22%5.22250.00%3712.3
359Samuel MAINGAYGBR19.97%20.47250.00%508.3
360Ralfs MAISINSLAT63.93%63.9320.00%5010
361Krzysztof MAJERCZAKPOL13.77%8.59333.33%5618.7
362Kacper MAJERCZAKPOL15.86%15.8620.00%5050
363Sandile MAKUBORSA222.90%222.9020.00%385.4
364Francesca MALAGUTIITA46.46%46.4620.00%5010
365Gustas MALAKAUSKASLTU107.15%107.1520.00%507.1
366Andrej MALEKSVK2.33%2.33250.00%3718.5
367Guilherme MAPELLIBRA7.15%15.4360.00%13810.6
368Matija MARINICCRO11.08%21.81837.50%18711.7
369Valentin MARTEILFRA11.19%11.19250.00%3718.5
370Michal MARTIKANSVK6.15%14.791166.67%25937
371Adria MARTINESP999.00%19.61333.33%6312.6
372Marta MARTINEZESP16.91%31.241044.44%22314.9
373Juan MARTINEZESP999.00%5.62250.00%4221
374Alena MARXSUI49.01%102.4840.00%966.4
375Dimitri MARXSUI6.77%7.62540.00%10234
376Alena MARXSUI61.73%102.02520.00%1216.4
377Daniel MARZOESP15.00%31.051120.00%24913.8
378Amber MASLENGBR24.80%24.8020.00%4816
379Michael MATEJKACZE7.45%7.45250.00%3712.3
380Jana MATULKOVACZE34.04%55.19633.33%1297.2
381Tim MAXEINERGER2.69%51.251055.56%23621.5
382Sergey MAYMISTOVRUS9.24%11.2940.00%948.5
383Simantas MAZEIKISLTU32.78%32.7820.00%3819
384Micajah MC CURRYUSA43.67%43.6720.00%387.6
385Micajah MC CURRYUSA25.70%25.7020.00%389.5
386Alistair MCCREERYIRL19.61%38.0880.00%17611.7
387Sean MCLARNONIRL52.12%52.1220.00%507.1
388Bradley MCLAUGHLANAUS21.83%21.8320.00%5050
389Flavio MICOZZIITA8.09%17.663100.00%7575
390Elena MICOZZIITA52.36%45.08333.33%759.4
391Igor MIKHAILOVRUS17.33%14.16333.33%5628
392Ellis MILLERGBR50.34%57.88425.00%989.8
393Alsu MINAZOVARUS23.74%47.34842.86%17713.6
394Alsu MINAZOVARUS33.16%33.1620.00%3812.7
395Eliska MINTALOVASVK20.69%36.811350.00%29214.6
396Borche MIRCHEVSKIMKD999.00%64.5220.00%489.6
397Marko MIRGORODSKYSVK3.02%16.091177.78%25563.8
398Ren MISHIMAJPN28.58%25.40333.33%5656
399Ren MISHIMAJPN35.34%55.56812.50%1759.2
400Yu MISHIMAJPN16.33%16.3320.00%3819
401Monika MITASIKOVASWE33.71%99.0180.00%18610.3
402Joshua MONTALTOAUS22.73%22.7320.00%5012.5
403Marc MORAGUESESP999.00%2.943100.00%6363
404Tom MORLEYIRL29.50%29.5020.00%5025
405Adria MOYANOESP19.04%58.5940.00%9213.1
406Juraj MRAZSVK18.89%18.89250.00%5050
407Polina MUKHGALEEVARUS33.85%41.04450.00%9315.5
408Manuel MUNSCHSUI3.14%20.27733.33%14718.4
409Lucia MURZOVASVK35.40%37.05250.00%5010
410Yusuke MUTOJPN6.89%6.89250.00%5050
411Zack MUTTONNZL3.07%6.873100.00%7575
412River MUTTONNZL105.78%114.19333.33%757.5
413Unai NABASKUESESP3.76%30.19616.67%12712.7
414Enis NEBIOVSKIMKD14.69%29.45425.00%9812.3
415Ashley NEEUSA23.56%41.13714.29%16117.9
416Alexander NEPOGODINRUS14.44%16.96520.00%11758.5
417Aleksandr NEPOGODINRUS11.20%12.15466.67%7437
418Lucie NESNIDALOVACZE29.58%29.58250.00%5012.5
419Boris NEVEUFRA2.08%6.231075.00%23633.7
420Jane NICHOLASNZL45.94%129.8340.00%946.7
421Ajda NOVAKSLO27.17%30.03911.11%21111.1
422Lea NOVAKSLO46.57%85.07616.67%1466.1
423Lea NOVAKSLO27.51%27.51250.00%5050
424Petr NOVOTNYCZE13.66%17.553100.00%7525
425Przemyslaw NOWAKPOL14.57%26.38119.09%24216.1
426Szymon NOWOBILSKIPOL25.16%25.21333.33%7510.7
427Caoimhe O-FERRALLIRL57.93%91.5780.00%1785.4
428Yegor OCHAKOVSKIKHKAZ24.24%24.2420.00%5025
429Manuel OCHOAESP4.61%4.61250.00%3737
430Sophie OGILVIEGBR32.23%43.50837.50%1688.8
431Sophie OGILVIEGBR32.26%36.8840.00%848.4
432Isak OHRSTROMSWE7.38%20.411127.27%25619.7
433Haruka OKAZAKIJPN42.08%83.5980.00%1768.8
434Maciej OKREGLAKPOL10.92%10.9220.00%4444
435Klara OLAZABALESP26.03%54.441446.15%31014.1
436Telmo OLAZABALESP7.17%4.79575.00%112112
437Klara OLAZABALESP17.63%33.91750.00%14821.1
438Jun Yi ONGSGP276.08%276.0820.00%383.2
439Felix OSCHMAUTZAUT3.04%8.111458.33%31679
440Antonia OSCHMAUTZAUT29.59%33.96520.00%11713
441Vid OSTRBENKSLO9.86%9.86250.00%5025
442Joris OTTENNED23.93%36.9680.00%17611.7
443Maartje OTTENNED34.39%38.5560.00%13416.8
444Kriss OZOLSLAT247.34%247.3420.00%463.8
445Natalia PACIERPNIKPOL19.89%23.771044.44%23246.4
446Julien PAJAUDFRA10.74%10.74250.00%5012.5
447Matej PASEKSVK10.45%10.45250.00%5025
448Michal PASIUTPOL4.59%9.901055.56%23619.7
449Laura PELLICER CHICAAND74.03%80.9140.00%865.4
450Laura PELLICER CHICAAND999.00%79.1230.00%675.2
451Fiona PENNIEGBR22.95%21.291062.50%23358.3
452Daniel PEREZESP999.00%19.1620.00%428.4
453Daniel PEREZ CORTEGOSOESP18.95%18.95250.00%508.3
454Ekaterina PEROVARUS21.08%26.54911.11%20823.1
455Ruslan PESTOVUKR5.57%5.57250.00%3737
456Kamile PETRAUSKAITELTU117.38%163.3740.00%983.3
457Kristina PETROVICSRB999.00%73.7620.00%483.7
458Taylor PITTMANUSA8.40%No avg1100.00%2525
459Augustas PLATUKISLTU58.03%58.0320.00%444.9
460Annkatrin PLOCHMANNGER94.32%94.3220.00%5025
461Marcin POCHWALA/Piotr SZCZEPANSKIPOL999.00%31.31250.00%4816
462Evdokia PODOBRYAEVARUS33.68%64.36333.33%7518.8
463Mateusz POLACZYKPOL3.89%22.68944.44%21023.3
464Rafal POLACZYKPOL4.87%17.93540.00%11923.8
465Gamze POLATTUR58.38%74.5240.00%944.7
466Nejc POLENCICSLO16.94%19.08466.67%10016.7
467Spencer POMEROYCAN20.37%20.5860.00%13819.7
468Benjamin POPEAUS9.95%25.4840.00%9423.5
469Dariusz POPIELAPOL0.77%10.571075.00%23258
470Marcel POTOCNYHUN11.35%48.2080.00%1869.3
471Marcel POTOCNYHUN31.50%64.0180.00%1868.9
472Camille PRIGENTFRA11.60%21.951472.73%31144.4
473Romane PRIGENTFRA23.33%23.33250.00%3718.5
474Vit PRINDISCZE1.47%3.281187.50%25628.4
475Lucie PRIOUXFRA25.93%46.961055.56%21710.9
476Jiri PRSKAVECCZE0.38%4.2812100.00%28146.8
477Piotr PRUSAKPOL76.41%76.41250.00%5012.5
478Emils PUTNINSLAT35.81%40.7440.00%9610.7
479Xin QUANCHN6.17%22.90616.67%13834.5
480Malo QUEMENEURFRA1.95%30.34742.86%15422
481Koppany RACZHUN15.79%15.28333.33%7575
482Tomas RAKCZE6.30%13.341044.44%23547
483Darius RAMRATTANCAN22.07%22.0720.00%3812.7
484Aleksandr RASHEVRUS22.63%17.21333.33%7515
485Vilius RASIMAVICIUSLTU31.20%37.3740.00%925.8
486Lotte RAYNERNZL48.29%48.2920.00%508.3
487Lotte RAYNERNZL131.57%131.5720.00%506.3
488Roxana RAZEGHIANIRI62.88%114.6140.00%928.4
489Sofia REINOSOMEX233.62%233.6220.00%385.4
490Ye RENCHN31.48%41.7960.00%13815.3
491Matthias REUTIMANNSUI19.98%19.9820.00%4824
492Elena REZAYKINARUS999.00%52.2320.00%4816
493Eva RIHOVACZE31.74%33.023100.00%7510.7
494James RISKCAN112.09%112.0920.00%508.3
495Mael RIVARDCAN23.32%23.3220.00%5012.5
496Fábio RODRIGUESBRA10.96%24.7860.00%13823
497Guilherme RODRIGUESBRA3.69%5.413100.00%7515
498Lukas ROHANCZE6.76%27.021566.67%34124.4
499Jan ROHRERSUI4.42%11.39425.00%9624
500Lucas ROISINFRA6.43%6.43250.00%3737
501Laurene ROISINFRA50.97%165.15333.33%759.4
502Harriet ROLLINSUSA101.32%197.4980.00%1763.6
503Sebastian ROSSIARG15.86%29.04633.33%13934.8
504Lucas ROSSIARG13.59%16.8040.00%9218.4
505Maksym RUDYIUKR27.35%27.3520.00%4611.5
506Chiara SABATTINIITA39.01%48.15922.22%2089.9
507Zulfia SABITOVARUS33.11%43.50450.00%9311.6
508Kamilla SAFINAKAZ70.49%76.88333.33%7518.8
509Kamilla SAFINAKAZ58.27%58.2720.00%5010
510Kosuke SAITOJPN35.76%43.90333.33%7512.5
511Karina SALIKHOVAKAZ168.84%166.7640.00%944.1
512Joao SAMPAIOPOR31.30%31.3020.00%505.6
513Luca SANTOSPOR15.21%15.2120.00%3838
514Terence SARAMANDIFMRI21.08%21.08250.00%506.3
515Shota SASAKIJPN17.29%21.8960.00%13817.3
516Ana SATILABRA12.10%42.171166.67%24121.9
517Ana SATILABRA22.50%44.8112100.00%26411
518Martina SATKOVACZE40.51%39.63333.33%5628
519Gabriela SATKOVACZE22.17%53.49857.14%19213.7
520Ayano SATOJPN63.32%63.3220.00%3812.7
521Alexander SAVITSKIYRUS21.17%21.1720.00%3819
522Benjamin SAVSEKSLO9.82%13.921075.00%23426
523Jolan SCHMOCKERSUI16.62%16.6220.00%5050
524Jasmin SCHORNBERGGER15.23%19.71883.33%18746.8
525Jasmin SCHORNBERGGER32.95%32.95250.00%4414.7
526David SCHROEDER/Nico BETTGEGER999.00%25.633100.00%7218
527Sebastian SCHUBERTGER0.00%9.491187.50%25664
528Fabian SCHWEIKERTGER0.40%6.19750.00%16132.2
529Nicolas SCIANIMANICO/Hugo CAILHOLFRA999.00%37.3420.00%4848
530Gustavo SELBACH JUNIORBRA22.42%41.07911.11%21317.8
531Marcello SEMENZAITA25.14%24.20333.33%758.3
532Sara Timea SEPRENYIHUN190.68%205.5240.00%923.8
533Maksim SERDITOVKGZ194.90%194.9020.00%382.4
534Kirill SETKINRUS16.05%17.441127.27%25711.7
535Hannes SEUMELGER20.28%23.45333.33%7537.5
536Maxim SHABANOVRUS3.84%25.82922.22%20914.9
537Daria SHAIDUROVARUS32.05%50.50633.33%14416
538Daria SHAIDUROVARUS32.93%32.93250.00%5025
539Nikolai SHKLIARUKRUS14.62%16.0040.00%9223
540Nikolai SHKLIARUK/Igor MIKHAILOVRUS999.00%34.10350.00%7212
541Jianming SHUCHN13.76%15.11520.00%11739
542Igor SIEBELBRA186.74%186.7420.00%508.3
543Ivan SILVAPOR999.00%10.0520.00%4824
544Keenan SIMPSONCAN20.54%40.3880.00%17610.4
545Monika SKACHOVASVK29.37%42.461446.15%31710.6
546Ladislav SKANTAR/Peter SKANTARSVK999.00%28.153100.00%7212
547Saugintas SKILINSKASLTU278.72%No avg10.00%192.1
548Alexander SLAFKOVSKYSVK5.00%11.3012100.00%281140.5
549Liam SMEDLEYCAN17.28%33.8980.00%17611.7
550Pavel SMIRNOVRUS12.65%56.67616.67%1319.4
551Egor SMIRNOVRUS4.85%11.34466.67%100100
552Tyler SMITHUSA10.15%17.1780.00%17616
553William SMITHGBR12.13%12.13250.00%3718.5
554Michal SMOLENUSA3.16%7.05633.33%13919.9
555George SNOOKNZL23.79%23.7920.00%5012.5
556Mathis SOUDIMAR4.28%4.28250.00%3718.5
557Marina SOUZA COSTABRA34.42%34.4220.00%3838
558Marina SOUZA COSTABRA57.66%57.6620.00%3812.7
559Phoebe SPICERGBR51.21%66.31520.00%1048
560Phoebe SPICERGBR20.54%24.563100.00%7518.8
561Martin SRABOTNIKSLO1.49%22.371241.67%27218.1
562Ria SRIBARUSA28.08%67.82714.29%16511
563Aleksandra STACHPOL35.01%57.771020.00%23312.9
564Matus STAFENSVK13.45%14.35250.00%5016.7
565Lukas STAHLGER1.10%1.10250.00%3737
566Sona STANOVSKASVK23.79%44.661363.64%30715.4
567Sona STANOVSKASVK17.42%20.113100.00%7537.5
568Martin STANOVSKYKAZ8.55%21.7180.00%17644
569Jakub STANOVSKYSVK8.77%35.14119.09%24213.4
570Samuel STANOVSKYLAT16.64%40.75100.00%22416
571Meryl STEINMANNSUI51.74%52.49333.33%759.4
572Lena STOECKLINGER29.23%49.971055.56%2349.8
573Thomas STRAUSSGER4.60%4.773100.00%5527.5
574Kacper SZTUBAPOL5.46%5.46250.00%3737
575Igor SZTUBAPOL16.73%45.0480.00%18616.9
576Murillo SorgetzBRA6.61%40.29333.33%7518.8
577Alen TAHIROVICSRB252.91%No avg10.00%193.2
578Yuriko TAKESHITAJPN38.44%57.0060.00%13815.3
579Masaya TAKIGUCHIJPN18.12%18.1220.00%3812.7
580Kipras TALACKALTU35.52%66.8540.00%989.8
581Ziga TALJATSLO12.58%12.58250.00%3737
582Ya TANCHN9.79%22.8060.00%13815.3
583Yuuki TANAKAJPN24.52%24.5220.00%5016.7
584Roman TASHTAMYSHEVKAZ141.06%No avg10.00%255
585Sideris TASIADISGER4.40%12.331085.71%23547
586Michael TAYLERCAN10.62%26.2260.00%13812.5
587Jocelyn TAYLORCAN55.58%55.5820.00%5016.7
588Eoin TEAGUEIRL10.72%42.7360.00%12816
589Jordi TEBEESP11.31%22.77633.33%12712.7
590Zhiqiang TENGCHN10.21%17.68728.57%16032
591Eva TERCELJSLO16.12%25.671155.56%25725.7
592Elizaveta TEREKHOVARUS46.65%46.65250.00%505.6
593Elizaveta TEREKHOVARUS47.72%47.7220.00%508.3
594Niko TESTENSLO1.84%10.561341.67%28719.1
595Lena TEUNISSENNED42.46%62.5960.00%13413.4
596Lena TEUNISSENNED21.76%45.75616.67%13314.8
597Martin THOMASFRA8.54%26.40728.57%16110.7
598Hannah THOMASNZL45.24%56.41425.00%9814
599Angus THOMPSONAUS6.08%6.08250.00%3737
600James THWAITENZL35.98%35.9820.00%3819
601Sergey TIKHOMIROVKAZ243.07%243.0720.00%506.3
602Pierre-Antoine TILLARDFRA10.35%13.141055.56%23358.3
603Cecile TIXIERFRA30.38%40.76616.67%13815.3
604Cristian TOBIOESP999.00%11.0020.00%4214
605Lan TOMINCSLO10.67%10.67250.00%5016.7
606Hasan Berk TOPRAKTUR999.00%133.3520.00%484.4
607Damian TORWICKNZL26.50%23.01333.33%7510.7
608Viktar TRATSIAKBLR999.00%25.6220.00%4824
609Miquel TRAVEESP3.25%23.931345.45%29923
610Miquel TRAVEESP7.78%10.76425.00%9230.7
611Clement TRAVERTFRA2.50%2.50250.00%3737
612Svetlana TRETIAKOVARUS48.76%72.4540.00%929.2
613Nicholas TRIPANOARG44.41%44.4120.00%5012.5
614Nicholas TRIPANOARG42.30%42.3020.00%5012.5
615Charalampos TROIANNOSGRE31.61%31.6120.00%5025
616Timo TRUMMERGER6.78%8.623100.00%5518.3
617Christos TSAKMAKISGRE21.57%21.5720.00%489.6
618Yoshinosuke TSUKAHARAJPN191.76%191.7620.00%383.8
619Igor TSVIETUKR11.55%28.051020.00%23313.7
620Lennard TUCHSCHERERGER10.65%30.231010.00%22311.2
621Ondrej TUNKACZE0.19%7.44944.44%21170.3
622Urh TURNSEKSLO13.29%13.29250.00%5025
623Viktoriia USUKR36.84%43.731033.33%23519.6
624Viktoriia USUKR23.54%23.481020.00%23426
625Ulan VALANTSLO20.42%20.4220.00%5016.7
626Barbora VALIKOVACZE15.50%30.991166.67%25819.8
627Annebel VAN DER KNIJFFESP48.71%57.87925.00%1918.7
628Annebel VAN DER KNIJFF/Adria MARTINESP999.00%84.51350.00%637.9
629Annebel VAN DER KNIJFFESP27.29%25.24333.33%5628
630Matas VARSLAVENASLTU60.31%60.3120.00%5050
631Fausto VERAARG44.42%44.4220.00%508.3
632Marco VIANELLOITA20.96%20.9620.00%448.8
633Klemen VIDMARSLO23.59%17.43333.33%5614
634Nuria VILARRUBLAESP27.14%39.391458.33%31816.7
635Nuria VILARRUBLAESP36.84%25.42425.00%9045
636Veronika VOJTOVA/Jan MASEKCZE35.18%No avg10.00%2311.5
637Veronika VOJTOVACZE17.47%28.27825.00%18637.2
638Emma VUITTONFRA28.14%29.753100.00%7512.5
639Fredrik WAHLENSWE11.18%21.1840.00%9619.2
640Demelza WALLAUS61.37%77.40333.33%569.3
641Patrick WASHERNZL15.19%27.0240.00%8614.3
642Daniel WATKINSAUS7.64%25.211150.00%23513.8
643Daniel WATKINSAUS2.26%9.33857.14%17217.2
644Jakob WEGERITA0.00%3.143100.00%5555
645Matthias WEGERAUT2.92%25.27825.00%17513.5
646Martina WEGMANNED26.04%39.0460.00%13823
647Nadine WERATSCHNIGAUT16.80%51.191245.45%26512
648Nina WERATSCHNIGAUT21.81%55.64450.00%8729
649Lukas WERROSUI4.37%9.36971.43%21226.5
650Tyler WESTFALLUSA11.83%81.9280.00%1768
651Ryan WESTLEYGBR5.70%11.7712100.00%28146.8
652Courtney WILLIAMSNZL24.64%67.96812.50%17510.9
653Viktoria WOLFFHARDTAUT20.87%36.1212100.00%28128.1
654Viktoria WOLFFHARDTAUT15.75%19.99962.50%21035
655Kimberley WOODSGBR27.13%42.3815100.00%33612.9
656Kimberley WOODSGBR16.72%25.831270.00%26629.6
657Shao-Hsuan WUTPE16.06%16.0620.00%4848
658Wenpeng WUCHN27.00%27.0020.00%3838
659Jung-Cheng WUTPE61.16%61.1620.00%505.6
660Airi YAGIJPN48.29%58.4040.00%906
661Yume YAGIJPN100.68%No avg10.00%258.3
662Jiahua YANCHN100.36%100.3620.00%3819
663Jie YANGCHN32.41%48.39728.57%16210.8
664Liu YANGCHN113.26%113.2620.00%384.8
665Kazuki YAZAWAJPN5.61%7.88633.33%13946.3
666Aki YAZAWAJPN22.27%37.5660.00%13815.3
667Kuanysh YERENGAIPOVKAZ55.25%55.2520.00%3819
668Taku YOSHIDAJPN6.46%19.5860.00%13846
669Cuishan YUCHN42.36%46.51333.33%568
670Kacper ZACHWIEJAPOL33.39%27.26333.33%7515
671Artem ZAMYSLOVUKR19.47%57.1140.00%988.2
672Zala ZANOSKARSLO47.65%47.6520.00%386.3
673Szymon ZAWADZKIPOL15.85%15.8520.00%3838
674Genyuan ZHANGCHN14.98%31.11520.00%11318.8
675Yinuo ZHANGCHN43.84%64.3260.00%13823
676Peng ZHANGCHN16.27%16.2720.00%3838
677Haoran ZHUCHN8.76%23.49714.29%16120.1
678Tomas ZIMACZE2.02%7.413100.00%7575
679Panagiotis ZISEKASGRE23.64%23.6420.00%5025
680Panagiotis ZISEKASGRE99.12%99.1220.00%5016.7
681Josef ZIZALACZE11.01%11.0120.00%3819
682Klaudia ZWOLINSKAPOL13.72%22.691363.64%29532.8
683Guilherme do Espirito SantoBRA12.08%12.0820.00%3838