UNOFFICIAL ICF CANOE SLALOM WORLD CUP DATA AND STATISTICS

- Best%: Given the overall best time on a determinated course, the difference from it in %. This shows the athletes' best, excluding Heats2.

- WC average %:
Average of the differences from the overall best time. Discarding 10% of the best runs and 10% of the worse. Just the 10% if the total amount of runs is fewer than 10.

- WC runs:
Total amount of runs raced.

- Progressing rate:
Percentage of success in progressing from Heats1, Heats2 or Semi to the next round.

- Gates:
Total amount of negotiated gates.

- Penalties rate %:
Gates negotiated for every penalty committed.

STATS RANKINGS - All

        From year: to:         Class:     Phase:     Order:

Best %WC average %WC RunsProgressing rateGatesOne penalty every...gates
Best % excluding runs on Heats2
Average excludes the 10% of the best runs and 10% of the worst runs.
1EliasBergseth AABOENNOR39.91%39.9120.00%4611.5
2Elias AABOENNOR66.37%66.3720.00%466.6
3Elias Bergseth AABOENNOR999.00%123.4220.00%505
4Thomas ABBOTTGBR14.83%17.711050.00%23616.9
5Mustafa Arda ACARTUR19.11%32.891118.18%2658.8
6Kazuya ADACHIJPN1.26%5.591458.33%32932.9
7Hannes AIGNERGER0.98%16.481160.00%26143.5
8Callum AITKENNZL39.88%39.8820.00%467.7
9Beatrice ALDUCCIITA115.30%90.4840.00%966.9
10Zachary ALLINGBR4.18%50.16425.00%9613.7
11Frederico ALVARENGAPOR35.11%55.9680.00%1866.4
12Frederico ALVARENGAPOR18.82%69.0790.00%20910
13Adil AMANBAYEVKAZ47.84%69.6740.00%927.1
14Timothy ANDERSONAUS4.20%10.45616.67%14420.6
15Franz ANTONGER8.57%16.442261.11%52219.3
16Franz ANTON/Jan BENZIENGER14.11%26.741490.00%33415.2
17Elena APELGER56.36%61.761030.00%24211
18Olatz ARREGUIESP228.43%130.5040.00%967.4
19Panagiotis ARVANITISGRE999.00%22.1520.00%507.1
20Meita ASAMIJPN39.04%39.0420.00%4646
21Austin ATKINSCAN46.24%59.0540.00%9211.5
22Eneko AUZMENDIESP24.25%45.17333.33%6917.3
23Eneko AUZMENDIESP999.00%73.9920.00%5016.7
24Cennet AYHANTUR502.52%502.5220.00%463.3
25Jergus BADURANOR10.51%19.272047.06%47226.2
26Minwoo BAEKOR143.88%No avg10.00%233.3
27Jaehyeong BAKKOR64.75%64.7520.00%463.8
28Jan BARTACZE8.48%10.36575.00%11919.8
29Lachlan BASSETTAUS41.55%44.09333.33%6917.3
30Virendra BATHAMIND363.63%700.7960.00%1441.7
31Lucie BAUDUFRA31.46%32.54650.00%1377.6
32Lucie BAUDUFRA15.65%41.921435.71%32818.2
33Oceane BAYLACQARG56.88%153.43140.00%3283.9
34Oceane BAYLACQARG32.39%107.09140.00%3284.4
35Nele BAYNGER63.75%48.94640.00%1449.6
36Marcello BEDAITA9.20%44.92728.57%17112.2
37Arina BEDOEVARUS90.47%96.0840.00%968
38Arina BEDOEVARUS999.00%35.91250.00%5010
39Robert BEHLING/Thomas BECKERGER13.75%71.442375.00%54215.5
40Katerina BEKOVACZE43.62%47.75550.00%12112.1
41Josh BELLNZL47.60%47.6020.00%4611.5
42Katja BENGERICRO999.00%58.0620.00%506.3
43Katja BENGERICRO999.00%65.7820.00%505
44Matej BENUSSVK6.51%14.361973.33%45045
45Anze BERCICSLO9.96%16.102068.75%47427.9
46Anais BERNARDYFRA41.10%39.47450.00%9616
47Anne BERNERTGER180.69%123.52540.00%1199.9
48Anne BERNERTGER999.00%28.6420.00%508.3
49Thomas BERSINGERARG1.11%17.721640.00%37753.9
50Michel BERTVIE150.78%150.7820.00%461.9
51Marta BERTONCELLIITA43.55%58.73842.86%18811.8
52Marta BERTONCELLIITA212.09%155.65425.00%966.9
53Lois BETTERIDGECAN62.40%64.82616.67%1425.7
54Lois BETTERIDGECAN51.41%98.9660.00%1427.1
55Nico BETTGEGER7.59%19.561729.41%39926.6
56Mathieu BIAZIZZOFRA2.21%12.961760.00%40428.9
57Nina BIZJAKSLO38.73%59.452340.91%54614
58Stewart BLOORNZL127.35%127.3520.00%467.7
59Alexis BOBONFRA21.50%103.12550.00%12110.1
60Wesley BOLYARDUSA28.94%28.9420.00%4623
61Felipe BORGESBRA15.80%19.821618.75%37523.4
62Elena BORGHIITA45.66%69.31742.86%1667.2
63Eric BORRMANNGER33.07%28.25540.00%12117.3
64Ian BORROWSAUS16.94%19.051020.00%23013.5
65Aleksandar BOSKOVICSRB273.21%273.2120.00%463.5
66Jean Pierre BOURHISSEN20.71%34.38714.29%16314.8
67Yves BOURHISSEN18.50%18.00728.57%16318.1
68Jean Pierre BOURHISSEN19.44%19.4420.00%4611.5
69Carole BOUZIDIFRA15.82%19.55742.86%16623.7
70Christopher BOWERSGBR1.62%21.842050.00%47531.7
71Trevor BOYDCAN150.88%150.8820.00%466.6
72Luka BOZICSLO8.11%15.452062.50%47628
73Naemi BRANDLESUI31.95%36.47937.50%21312.5
74Ella BREGAZZIFRA32.54%49.41944.44%21910
75Florian BREUERGER8.28%12.51575.00%119119
76Silvia BROSOVASVK43.98%35.94633.33%14413.1
77Simon BRUSSLO6.83%10.88825.00%19115.9
78A BRZEZINSKI/F BRZEZINSKIPOL999.00%29.29466.67%9619.2
79Jakub BRZEZINSKIPOL7.68%13.29425.00%9616
80Abubakir BUKANOVUZB62.79%62.7920.00%465.8
81Adam BURGESSGBR7.12%18.311542.86%35723.8
82Quentin BURGIFRA4.13%4.13250.00%4545
83David BURGOSESP36.33%105.67333.33%698.6
84Finn BUTCHERNZL6.64%19.981513.33%35217.6
85Jordi CADENAESP5.02%25.46742.86%16623.7
86Pietro CAMPORESI/Niccolo FERRARIITA21.40%34.591162.50%25717.1
87Finley CAPSTICKCAN75.54%75.5420.00%463.8
88Tristan CARTERAUS15.71%31.34140.00%32810.6
89Jose CARVALHOPOR39.27%51.6140.00%965.3
90Brais CASTROESP999.00%20.4020.00%5012.5
91Francesco CAVO/Alberto QUERCIITA26.22%36.28833.33%18910.5
92Paolo CECCONITA80.22%38.07750.00%16914.1
93Okan CELIKTUR195.78%195.7820.00%467.7
94Ritvars CELMINSLAT68.45%52.4840.00%946.7
95Arnaldo CESPEDES PEREZCRC34.22%34.2220.00%4611.5
96Yutthakan CHAIDETTHA27.38%97.7860.00%1407.8
97Issam CHAKIRMAR30.12%31.7140.00%928.4
98Vaclav CHALOUPKACZE7.10%12.711956.25%45334.8
99Yun-Chuan CHANGTPE40.33%40.3320.00%5010
100Chu-Han CHANGTPE46.57%46.5720.00%507.1
101Etienne CHAPPELLGBR14.56%25.05660.00%14629.2
102Shi CHENCHN37.80%43.441020.00%2399.2
103Shi CHENCHN27.02%27.4340.00%9814
104Wei-Han CHENTPE66.03%66.0320.00%467.7
105Shi CHEN/Jianming SHUCHN46.74%46.742100.00%466.6
106Gelindo CHIARELLOSUI23.44%44.80100.00%2407.7
107Gelindo CHIARELLOSUI7.42%9.811140.00%26553
108Alexandria CHOATEAUS259.59%180.88333.33%694.3
109Alexandria CHOATEAUS61.18%61.1820.00%4615.3
110Chih-Chin CHOUTPE126.35%210.84520.00%1192.9
111Chih-Chin CHOUTPE179.01%179.0120.00%464.2
112Maialen CHOURRAUTESP12.87%17.501669.23%38442.7
113Chia-Ying CHUTPE232.91%232.9120.00%462.7
114Yu-Han CHUNGTPE94.22%104.64520.00%1196
115Murat CIFTCITUR47.06%125.3340.00%983.5
116Stefano CIPRESSIITA8.39%18.921533.33%35523.7
117Gabriele CIULLAITA999.00%27.4920.00%508.3
118Joseph CLARKEGBR0.00%17.041657.14%38138.1
119Jake COCHRANEIRL17.87%68.84156.67%35510.1
120Roberto COLAZINGARIITA7.12%13.011646.67%37947.4
121Sebastien COMBOTFRA4.27%12.401354.55%30627.8
122Aisling CONLANIRL46.34%88.8740.00%924.6
123Geronimo CORTEZARG12.40%31.03100.00%2369.8
124Carmen COSTAESP999.00%34.6420.00%5012.5
125Brodie CRAWFORDAUS18.25%25.04616.67%14424
126Joan CRESPOESP1.60%14.621653.33%37919.9
127Julia CUCHIESP29.11%29.11250.00%4615.3
128Samuel CURTISIRL17.17%15.18100.00%24216.1
129Sara CWIKPOL28.59%27.62750.00%16924.1
130Sara CWIKPOL999.00%48.0120.00%5010
131Charles CorreaBRA15.37%35.79137.69%30521.8
132Leonardo CurcelBRA18.51%41.23120.00%28410.5
133Pedro DA SILVABRA1.48%18.291330.77%30814.7
134Haley DANIELSCAN44.92%80.05137.69%3036.3
135Kiera DAVIDSONIRL394.28%198.3540.00%964.8
136Avery DAVISUSA43.54%55.85911.11%2077.4
137Mike DAWSONNZL4.01%8.931333.33%30725.6
138Gabriel DE COSTERBEL30.41%35.89520.00%12115.1
139Christian DE DIONIGIITA9.06%9.0620.00%489.6
140Matteo DE FRANCOITA35.11%35.11250.00%469.2
141Giovanni DE GENNAROITA0.00%13.351653.33%37722.2
142Sandra DE UGARTE PUGAPER840.59%840.5920.00%461.4
143Marjorie DELASSUSFRA97.40%67.26333.33%676.1
144Lucien DELFOURAUS0.00%11.071776.92%40233.5
145Natalia DEREVYANKORUS140.06%148.03333.33%6911.5
146Natalia DEREVYANKO/Igor MIKHAILOVRUS87.85%108.31350.00%698.6
147Mathieu DESNOSFRA0.00%25.011155.56%26320.2
148Ganeshvri DHURWEIND649.89%791.7950.00%1211.4
149Oleksii DIACHUKUKR36.49%36.4920.00%467.7
150Michael DICKINSONGBR22.66%29.96540.00%12120.2
151Jonny DICKSONGBR999.00%15.8820.00%5016.7
152Eva DIESKOVASVK53.95%96.31922.22%2116.8
153Eva DIESKOVA/Tomas DZURNYSVK67.67%80.50350.00%695.3
154Neil DIGNAMIRL999.00%93.1020.00%505
155Ognjen DIMITRIJEVICSRB36.08%62.3040.00%948.5
156Pavle DJORDJEVICSRB56.82%56.8220.00%469.2
157Viktoriia DOBROTVORSKAUKR49.79%46.76333.33%699.9
158Mathieu DOBYBEL22.03%24.4180.00%18613.3
159Mathieu DOBYBEL5.45%19.40825.00%18620.7
160Martin DODOKSVK29.16%49.97550.00%1219.3
161Sage DONNELLYUSA35.30%58.38450.00%917.6
162Sage DONNELLYUSA32.31%46.54640.00%13613.6
163Monica DORIA VILARRUBLAAND31.32%73.011150.00%2608.7
164Monica DORIA VILARRUBLAAND25.42%60.991130.00%2617.7
165Martin DOUGOUDSUI1.10%5.521050.00%23358.3
166Warwick DRAPERAUS10.03%10.45119.09%26026
167Atcharaporn DUANGLAWATHA68.30%120.4950.00%1176.5
168Atcharaporn DUANGLAWATHA61.67%61.6720.00%467.7
169Tiphaine DUBOCFRA135.62%115.24425.00%9613.7
170Isaac DUFRENEFRA9.73%11.99450.00%9613.7
171Jana DUKATOVASVK12.36%20.562281.25%52027.4
172Julia DZIADOSZPOL227.00%148.3240.00%965.6
173Tomas DZURNYSVK23.73%24.1140.00%9619.2
174Beatriz Da MottaBRA62.90%62.90250.00%469.2
175Kaua Da SilvaBRA31.89%41.55333.33%6969
176Pau ECHANIZESP12.19%9.37575.00%12120.2
177Pau ECHANIZESP27.09%24.85540.00%12115.1
178Xanet ECHARRIESP278.52%211.6440.00%964.6
179Andraz ECHEVERRIA OLGUINCHI21.44%61.0480.00%1847.7
180Kate ECKHARDTAUS32.69%46.261055.56%2377.6
181Kate ECKHARDTAUS19.71%42.311521.43%35220.7
182Jack EGANNZL55.51%55.5120.00%4611.5
183Irene EGUESESP33.29%35.64520.00%11914.9
184Casey EICHFELDUSA8.03%14.731446.15%33018.3
185Pavel EIGELRUS2.47%5.771446.15%33427.8
186Ander ELOSEGIESP9.05%19.101683.33%38116.6
187Julian ERCOLIARG157.10%157.1020.00%465.1
188Yusuf ERTEKTUR61.29%No avg10.00%2323
189Yusuf Emir ERTEKTUR999.00%39.9320.00%504.5
190Omira Estácia NetaBRA62.62%92.51137.69%3076.5
191Omira Estácia NetaBRA31.18%49.41137.69%30713.3
192Amanda FAGERLUNDSWE40.29%40.2920.00%4611.5
193Oisin FARRELLIRL23.89%33.0560.00%1409.3
194Ciara FARRELLIRL252.28%236.9140.00%964.2
195Tommaso FASOLIITA10.39%11.096100.00%14413.1
196Luis FERNANDEZESP13.65%55.551415.38%33411.5
197Luis FERNANDEZ/Brais CASTRO PEREIRAESP255.61%255.6120.00%463.8
198Kaspar FIEBIG/Kristian FIEBIGAUS128.09%149.83350.00%693.8
199Tereza FISEROVACZE26.80%46.002885.00%66023.6
200Tereza FISEROVA/Jakub JANECZE43.07%46.033100.00%754.7
201Tereza FISEROVACZE24.19%24.48250.00%4545
202Tereza FISEROVA/Michal JANECZE16.08%16.082100.00%4611.5
203Gokul FLAGEULNEP32.81%55.7840.00%925.8
204Milena FLEPPSUI46.32%101.5770.00%1707.1
205David FLORENCEGBR7.15%13.201446.15%33430.4
206Sabina FOLTYSOVA/Jakub VRZANCZE66.13%94.173100.00%753.4
207Axel FONSECA DIAZCRC44.66%44.6620.00%463.3
208Bradley FORBES-CRYANSGBR3.89%10.031847.06%42853.5
209David FORDCAN9.86%12.01616.67%13834.5
210Bethan FORROWGBR42.53%45.981140.00%26013
211Bethan FORROWGBR25.81%33.18450.00%9619.2
212Noemie FOXAUS30.21%49.601653.33%37113.3
213Jessica FOXAUS15.70%28.122186.67%48814.8
214Jessica FOXAUS8.80%19.142092.86%47033.6
215Noemie FOXAUS17.34%17.34250.00%4623
216Michal FRANCZAKPOL999.00%21.1320.00%5016.7
217Mallory FRANKLINGBR22.19%29.751985.71%44922.5
218Mallory FRANKLINGBR10.62%19.331866.67%42847.6
219Zachary FRANKLINGBR3.24%3.793100.00%6868
220Lisa FRITSCHEGER14.64%29.411553.85%35119.5
221Tsubasa FUKUMAJPN171.22%171.2220.00%464.6
222Ricarda FUNKGER10.68%13.572092.86%47331.5
223Karolina GALUSKOVACZE15.43%24.271941.18%45616.3
224Antonie GALUSKOVACZE18.23%29.35866.67%19219.2
225Leeroy GANIISHSGP999.00%1,421.5920.00%461.2
226Denis GARGAUD CHANUTFRA6.21%11.731363.64%30623.5
227Iga GARLEWICZPOL999.00%61.7520.00%503.8
228Mel GASSOUTOG186.44%186.4420.00%467.7
229Vitezslav GEBASCZE13.06%14.161030.00%23979.7
230Sedanur GECERTUR64.11%78.1640.00%965.6
231Matus GEWISSLER/Juraj SKAKALASVK17.02%27.681230.00%28714.4
232Davide GHISETTIITA14.00%12.64450.00%9616
233Maria Clara GIAI PRONITA19.41%57.341323.08%30811.4
234Benjamin GIBBNZL22.56%49.1960.00%1389.2
235James GIBBONSIRL156.96%100.99520.00%1197.9
236Eilidh GIBSONGBR26.39%42.781166.67%25814.3
237Callum GILBERTNZL22.99%45.3180.00%19010
238Callum GILBERTNZL7.50%16.821414.29%32815.6
239Simona GLEJTEKOVASVK45.63%74.241731.25%4049.2
240Irati GOIKOETXEAESP20.03%40.391428.57%33211.9
241Adam GONSENICASVK8.64%11.21780.00%16928.2
242Clara GONZALEZESP310.32%192.49520.00%1195
243Arnoldas GOTTOLTU73.88%123.3960.00%1443.3
244Arnoldas GOTTOLTU762.66%380.1940.00%963
245Luis GRANIZOECU122.20%122.2020.00%466.6
246Andrea GRATWOHLSUI30.60%32.0740.00%945.9
247Daila GRAVITELAT999.00%151.8520.00%502.4
248Edgars GRAVITISLAT999.00%44.3420.00%506.3
249Jakub GRIGARSVK0.71%23.892372.22%54423.7
250Alexander GRIMMGER0.00%15.801962.50%44627.9
251Jessica GROENEVELDCAN30.75%60.1460.00%1448.5
252Nikita GUBENKORUS16.29%32.87714.29%16713.9
253Marko GURECKASVK20.37%18.62425.00%9696
254Valentin GUTIERREZARG37.03%37.0320.00%465.8
255Martin GUTIERREZARG28.97%28.9720.00%4615.3
256Alice HAININGGBR89.53%86.53425.00%9411.8
257Martin HALCINSVK2.31%18.711154.55%26137.3
258Casey HALESNZL65.10%65.1020.00%466.6
259Megan HAMER-EVANSGBR29.69%38.121155.56%26116.3
260Takuya HANEDAJPN9.76%15.151363.64%30928.1
261Leon HANIKAGER22.20%30.43575.00%12117.3
262Louis HANNONIRL33.38%26.5840.00%968
263Michaela HASSOVASVK28.96%35.93660.00%14614.6
264Katerina HAVLICKOVACZE41.31%45.31540.00%11719.5
265Alex HAWTHORNENZL10.21%43.6340.00%927.7
266Robert HEALYUSA194.67%194.6720.00%464.2
267Grzegorz HEDWIGPOL8.29%19.791640.00%37914.6
268Tomas HEGER/Vojtech HEGERCZE25.97%36.801150.00%25817.2
269Vojtech HEGERCZE14.74%16.44575.00%12160.5
270Samuel HEGGEGER7.60%78.00575.00%12112.1
271Noah HEGGEGER17.44%14.00450.00%9619.2
272Suworna HELLARDNEP19.59%21.5660.00%14012.7
273Robert HENDRICKIRL21.30%21.791010.00%24218.6
274Noel HENDRICKIRL128.79%126.9660.00%1465.4
275Simon HENEFRA13.03%9.87575.00%12130.3
276Stefan HENGSTGER0.00%12.976100.00%14436
277Victor HENNINBEL999.00%173.5230.00%739.1
278Alden HENRIEUSA126.75%126.7520.00%465.1
279Margaux HENRYFRA47.56%63.07750.00%1697.7
280Margaux HENRY/Yves PRIGENTFRA15.99%15.992100.00%469.2
281Maarten HERMANSNED8.23%28.3440.00%9447
282Samuel HERNANZESP0.89%21.611753.33%40731.3
283Andrea HERZOGGER28.03%40.391561.54%34511.9
284Andrea HERZOGGER22.93%23.163100.00%6923
285Shaun HIGGINSNZL24.41%64.3160.00%1387.7
286Amalie HILGERTOVACZE15.36%24.181933.33%45220.5
287Stepanka HILGERTOVACZE18.34%23.62922.22%21621.6
288Tracy HINESUSA90.15%191.6990.00%2113.2
289Eva Alina HOCEVARSLO39.79%37.67425.00%9616
290Eva Alina HOCEVARSLO999.00%78.0520.00%5012.5
291Pavol HOCHSCHORNER/Peter HOCHSCHORNERSVK21.10%38.251162.50%25718.4
292Lena HOLLGER231.00%103.57620.00%1468.6
293Lena HOLLGER45.35%33.26540.00%12111
294Amy HOLLICKGBR999.00%31.5620.00%5012.5
295Erik HOLMERSWE2.81%16.942242.86%52321.8
296Stefanie HORNITA12.76%20.011973.33%45020.5
297Stefanie HORN/Niccolo FERRARIITA18.83%24.872100.00%469.2
298Rachel HOUSTONGBR41.91%81.991010.00%23810.3
299Vavrinec HRADILEKCZE0.75%22.481160.00%26028.9
300Cunguang HUANGCHN12.71%17.4440.00%9423.5
301Angele HUG/Theo ROISINFRA22.98%43.45566.67%1158.2
302Angele HUGFRA177.67%144.78520.00%1198.5
303Vladyslav HUMENIUKUKR43.63%43.6320.00%466.6
304Ewa HURKALAPOL135.99%142.7180.00%1944.3
305Flora HUVELINFRA28.23%57.701236.36%28611.9
306Samuel IBBOTSONGBR10.19%26.10857.14%18937.8
307Anna Maria IFARRAGUERRIUSA31.02%81.031010.00%2366.7
308Hristijan IGNATOVMKD158.67%158.6720.00%469.2
309Branislav ILICSRB999.00%132.8520.00%482.5
310Yoshika ITOJPN30.39%37.94120.00%28211.3
311Raffaello IVALDIITA8.70%33.932147.37%49929.4
312Zeno IVALDIITA0.00%19.371850.00%42424.9
313Seu JACOBIUSA59.91%108.2240.00%944.7
314Claire JACQUETFRA24.66%53.661753.33%39812.1
315Zoe JAKOBGER51.72%49.01675.00%14416
316Zan JAKSESLO3.30%19.252347.62%54524.8
317Monika JANCOVACZE31.40%52.541557.14%35419.7
318Michal JANECZE10.13%27.181631.25%37619.8
319Fanchon JANSSENFRA54.76%118.90575.00%1199.9
320Fanchon JANSSENFRA34.31%58.60425.00%969.6
321Marcin JANURPOL19.24%27.00660.00%14416
322Jus JAVORNIKSLO34.39%46.14520.00%1198.5
323Liam JEGOUIRL13.86%26.321430.77%32925.3
324Jakob JEKLINSLO24.36%24.6840.00%9616
325Eva JEKLINSLO46.69%45.21520.00%11910.8
326Oliwia JELENSKAPOL74.83%88.411022.22%2404.1
327Julia JELENSKAPOL70.76%70.7620.00%464.6
328Milos JEVTICSRB60.67%90.1340.00%945.5
329Stanislav JEZEKCZE11.61%11.61250.00%4824
330Celia JODARMAR50.36%106.2760.00%1445
331Cedric JOLYFRA14.86%15.63766.67%17117.1
332Luuka JONESNZL29.51%49.841661.54%37911.5
333Luuka JONESNZL16.20%27.541150.00%26021.7
334Selina JONESGER29.40%27.77575.00%12160.5
335Frantisek JORDANCZE20.68%20.6820.00%486
336Joshua JOSEPHUSA11.21%44.27733.33%16114.6
337Patrik JURICEKSVK19.41%19.74425.00%9616
338Elena KALISKASVK17.29%24.801118.18%26114.5
339Jan KAMINSKYCZE19.98%82.10550.00%1199.9
340Tohru KANAYAJPN15.17%15.1720.00%4816
341Tine KANCLERSLO10.47%33.07780.00%16718.6
342Dursun Can KARADUMANTUR999.00%No avg10.00%232.6
343Toms KARLIVANSLAT30.03%81.2960.00%1406.4
344Ondrej KARLOVSKY/Jakub JANECZE14.30%20.921675.00%38227.3
345Max KARLSSONSWE71.51%43.3260.00%1408.2
346Jonas KASPAR/Marek SINDLERCZE14.71%19.102192.86%49738.2
347Peter KAUZERSLO0.00%6.661985.71%44949.9
348Dheeraj KEERIND252.45%380.4660.00%1441.8
349Kuldeep Singh KEERIND226.29%345.6750.00%1192.2
350Marko KESICSRB183.37%183.3720.00%464.2
351Marta KHARITONOVARUS16.79%23.671835.29%42918.7
352Dmitrii KHRAMTSOVRUS15.92%21.97633.33%14211.8
353Natalia KIELANPOL244.61%197.62333.33%693.5
354Gauthier KLAUSS/Matthieu PECHEFRA15.23%20.752085.71%47331.5
355Anvar KLEVLEEVRUS19.52%48.80825.00%19412.1
356Billie KNELLAUS409.21%409.2120.00%463.8
357Thomas KOECHLINSUI9.81%40.751546.15%35614.2
358Piyanath KOETSUKTHA388.45%388.4520.00%464.6
359Michal KOLOMANSKIPOL26.33%35.9660.00%14035
360Xeniya KONDRATENKOKAZ36.56%49.68714.29%1657.9
361Xeniya KONDRATENKOKAZ64.83%64.8320.00%465.1
362Tomas KOPLIK/Jakub VRZANCZE22.89%28.421458.33%33414.5
363Kader KORKMAZTUR298.74%298.7420.00%463.1
364Ren KORPESCRO9.46%45.901010.00%23811.3
365P KOTOV/S KOMKOVRUS999.00%35.6730.00%7515
366Alja KOZOROGSLO40.74%82.412125.00%4988.9
367Ursa KRAGELJSLO12.99%22.542080.00%47424.9
368Ingo KRIESINGERBEL16.10%40.0460.00%14210.1
369Gleb KRIUKOVRUS999.00%65.9920.00%5012.5
370Mikhail KRUGLOVRUS22.05%24.78575.00%11911.9
371Kseniia KRYLOVARUS21.94%28.72842.86%18814.5
372Bartosz KUBIKPOL82.61%59.74520.00%12110.1
373Tomas KUCERA/Jan BATIKSVK19.38%26.651864.29%42617.8
374Sirojiddin KUCHKOROVUZB60.90%60.9020.00%4615.3
375Sirojiddin KUCHKOROV/Abubakir BUKANOVUZB44.37%99.71350.00%694.6
376Katerina KUDEJOVACZE15.44%25.271760.00%40222.3
377Vid KUDER MARUSICSLO6.00%9.00937.50%21326.6
378Corinna KUHNLEAUT4.37%23.511985.71%45019.6
379Alexandr KULIKOVKAZ22.31%36.7560.00%14217.8
380Vishvjeet KUSHWAHAIND286.12%371.4060.00%1442.2
381Daria KUZNETSOVARUS42.51%50.32425.00%947.8
382Daria KUZNETSOVARUS999.00%36.4720.00%5010
383Dmitry LABASOVRUS18.21%35.15633.33%14416
384Marie-Zelia LAFONTFRA12.08%41.111653.85%37515.6
385Ainhoa LAMEIROESP72.72%71.81450.00%969.6
386Ainhoa LAMEIROESP999.00%80.1530.00%738.1
387Ainhoa LAMEIRO/David BURGOSESP83.57%209.78350.00%693.6
388Andreas LANGERAUT999.00%10.2820.00%4812
389Louison LAUMONDAISCOD186.59%186.5920.00%443.7
390Antoine LAUNAYPOR1.76%25.291542.86%35727.5
391Damien LAUNAYPOR77.03%38.6360.00%1449.6
392Yannick LAVIOLETTECAN23.25%52.3460.00%1429.5
393Rosalyn LAWRENCEAUS31.00%38.991683.33%37314.3
394Rosalyn LAWRENCEAUS16.00%23.731553.85%35527.3
395Miren LAZKANOESP37.63%76.501438.46%3387
396Edern LE RUYETFRA9.04%18.661837.50%42626.6
397Han-Cheng LEETPE19.70%19.7020.00%5016.7
398Dongheon LEEKOR184.87%184.8720.00%463.8
399Ciaran LEE EDWARDSGBR11.82%11.8220.00%4444
400Claudia LEENDERSNED20.28%29.401618.75%38513.3
401Bartosz LEGOSZPOL42.26%28.7040.00%9624
402Mario LEITNERAUT2.51%18.422055.56%47531.7
403Lisa LEITNERAUT9.30%21.891760.00%40315.5
404Eryk LEJMELPOL14.05%14.4640.00%9632
405Jure LENARCICSLO11.05%15.151333.33%30819.3
406Matyas LHOTACZE13.65%31.761742.86%40212.2
407Tong LICHN22.29%20.92633.33%14123.5
408Vidar LINDBERGSWE45.29%76.5740.00%968
409Peter LINKSTEDGBR23.13%26.51575.00%11959.5
410Daniil LIPIKHIN/Igor STAFEEVRUS127.18%130.2060.00%1443.9
411Chin-Han LIUTPE33.00%38.0240.00%968
412Jen-Yu LIUTPE122.18%189.0630.00%734.6
413David LLORENTEESP3.17%35.171938.89%45215.6
414David LLORENTEESP999.00%13.90250.00%5016.7
415Sergio LLORENTEESP999.00%26.7120.00%5010
416Zachary LOKKENUSA12.46%26.131933.33%44421.1
417Mihael LONCARCRO39.40%86.8960.00%14410.3
418Tren LONGUSA19.36%39.9880.00%1889
419Eleonora LUCATOITA37.13%57.9860.00%1426.2
420Emanuela LUKNAROVASVK87.39%109.7740.00%965.3
421Valentin LUTHERITA18.48%15.99450.00%9616
422Jimmy LYSUI31.88%28.1240.00%9619.2
423Simona MACEKOVASVK36.18%49.161944.44%4519.6
424Simona MACEKOVA/Jan BATIKSVK28.62%28.622100.00%465.1
425Simona MACEKOVASVK29.10%31.73540.00%11923.8
426Richard MACUSSVK9.39%9.92714.29%16741.8
427Ludovit MACUSSVK28.12%44.06450.00%9619.2
428Mathurin MADOREFRA0.88%26.351062.50%23426
429Lisa MAENPAAFIN89.27%89.2720.00%465.1
430Iisa MAENPAAFIN304.20%177.6540.00%963.8
431Rodrigo MAGALHAESPOR92.12%79.4240.00%969.6
432Alexandre MAGALHAESPOR44.53%30.9940.00%966.4
433Florence MAHEUCAN27.43%61.10120.00%2828.8
434Alexandr MAIKRANZCZE6.70%6.94450.00%9648
435Samuel MAINGAYGBR39.50%61.6340.00%9616
436Grzegorz MAJERCZAKPOL12.89%14.86466.67%9090
437Krzysztof MAJERCZAKPOL9.10%32.73425.00%969.6
438Sandile MAKUBORSA90.51%90.5120.00%464.2
439Francesca MALAGUTIITA100.05%91.93520.00%11910.8
440Andrej MALEKSVK2.00%19.382047.06%48018.5
441Maksim MALYSHEVRUS110.83%98.7540.00%965.3
442Guilherme MAPELLIBRA8.68%30.50147.14%32813.1
443Jonathan MARCFRA9.71%13.72950.00%21335.5
444Erwan MARCHAISFRA16.27%16.05450.00%9619.2
445Matija MARINICCRO11.65%15.89119.09%26516.6
446Antonio MARINICCRO73.72%45.4740.00%9610.7
447Michal MARTIKANSVK7.45%21.561978.57%44937.4
448Gerome MARTINSUI15.59%41.24911.11%21911
449Adria MARTINESP35.40%35.4020.00%469.2
450Marta MARTINEZESP16.42%37.081438.46%33416.7
451Alena MARXSUI41.34%83.9980.00%1909
452Dimitri MARXSUI8.16%40.78922.22%21112.4
453Daniel MARZOESP12.22%16.28425.00%9411.8
454Daniel MARZO/Jesus PEREZESP23.04%43.74620.00%14015.6
455Carolina MASSARENTIITA185.83%157.3640.00%966.9
456Michael MATEJKACZE8.14%8.78728.57%16533
457Jana MATULKOVACZE44.38%46.98660.00%14620.9
458Jana MATULKOVA/Adam LERCHCZE48.38%50.85350.00%699.9
459Vitaly MAXIMOVRUS20.09%17.45828.57%19448.5
460Sergey MAYMISTOVRUS14.07%19.981227.27%28811.1
461Simantas MAZEIKISLTU89.91%89.9120.00%4615.3
462Micajah MC CURRYUSA83.77%83.7720.00%464.6
463Alistair MCCREERYIRL15.73%17.3940.00%9022.5
464Kiara MCKAYAUS138.46%138.4620.00%465.1
465Sean MCLARNONIRL139.40%144.0340.00%965.6
466Cameron MCLAUGHLANAUS56.14%56.1420.00%467.7
467Joanna MEDONPOL24.15%25.951612.50%37615.7
468Stella MEHLHORNGER28.71%29.99575.00%11929.8
469Kriss MELNIKONISLAT50.39%50.3920.00%4615.3
470Luis MENDEZCRC90.96%90.9620.00%4623
471Nicola MENGOLIITA93.14%42.70520.00%12115.1
472Jaxon MERRITTAUS8.30%45.0460.00%13817.3
473Marija MICICBIH999.00%406.3420.00%501.4
474Sarunas MICKEVICIUSLTU700.83%320.9640.00%963.3
475Flavio MICOZZIITA31.79%26.76550.00%12113.4
476G MIFTAKHOV/D KONOVALOVRUS999.00%159.1420.00%505
477Radoslav MIKOSVK8.41%19.30812.50%18823.5
478Viktor MILANOVMKD67.86%67.8620.00%465.1
479Ellis MILLERGBR76.00%58.82540.00%1218.1
480Alsu MINAZOVARUS29.60%53.421553.85%36214.5
481Alsu MINAZOVA/M OBRAZTSOVRUS37.10%37.102100.00%463.8
482Alsu MINAZOVA/Aleksei POPOVRUS43.39%90.55350.00%6911.5
483Alsu MINAZOVARUS999.00%27.71333.33%7537.5
484Eliska MINTALOVASVK19.23%56.841521.43%35710.5
485Borche MIRCHEVSKIMKD28.13%61.2640.00%948.5
486Marko MIRGORODSKYSVK6.00%9.316100.00%144144
487Barkamol MIRZAKHAMDAMOVUZB180.34%180.3420.00%463.5
488Ren MISHIMAJPN36.64%64.8340.00%9012.9
489Monika MITASIKOVASWE39.61%60.0560.00%14418
490Teruka MIYAKODAJPN56.98%56.9820.00%467.7
491Marc MORAGUESESP6.34%18.83780.00%16741.8
492Lisa MOUFFLEFRA27.98%43.89742.86%1717.8
493Champa MOURYAIND988.14%No avg10.00%241.1
494Juraj MRAZSVK37.41%38.45520.00%11911.9
495Vojtech MRUZEK/Albert KASPARCZE32.67%49.93625.00%14410.3
496Kai MUELLER/Kevin MUELLERGER17.80%25.00575.00%11519.2
497Polina MUKHGALEEVARUS30.41%71.151575.00%3528.4
498Manuel MUNSCHSUI9.65%11.6930.00%7117.8
499Vadym MUSEVYCHUKR62.55%62.5520.00%4615.3
500Andrew MUSGRAVECAN24.14%26.5240.00%9616
501Yusuke MUTOJPN17.39%26.68520.00%11314.1
502Zack MUTTONNZL11.02%29.51466.67%9230.7
503Marina MUZAFFAMAS500.54%560.4730.00%691.7
504Devin McEWANUSA28.10%28.4740.00%947.2
505MohamadNazrin NAJIBMAS245.93%245.9320.00%464.2
506Mohamad Nazrin NAJIBMAS150.75%150.7520.00%463.1
507Enis NEBIOVSKIMKD25.83%66.3860.00%1425.7
508Lucie NESNIDALOVACZE19.88%25.966100.00%14428.8
509Kristina NEVARILOVASVK23.04%71.7440.00%927.7
510Boris NEVEUFRA0.00%3.511380.00%30776.8
511Paitas NGAMSANGATHA34.15%79.4160.00%14010
512Jane NICHOLASNZL62.76%120.5080.00%1884.7
513Jane NICHOLASNZL28.66%41.43100.00%23612.4
514Olena NIKHODOVSKAUKR309.60%No avg10.00%234.6
515Ajda NOVAKSLO21.33%33.60128.33%28411.8
516Lea NOVAKSLO123.82%91.85714.29%1677.3
517Lea NOVAKSLO48.23%48.99550.00%12110.1
518Przemyslaw NOWAKPOL22.91%18.82660.00%14636.5
519Szymon NOWOBILSKIPOL42.77%42.7720.00%4611.5
520Sheamus O-CONNELLCAN93.71%93.7120.00%466.6
521Tadhg O-FERRALLIRL29.77%29.7720.00%4414.7
522Caoimhe O-FERRALLIRL70.33%98.4180.00%1906.6
523Sophie OGILVIEGBR999.00%37.2220.00%508.3
524Birgit OHMAYERGER35.78%61.181526.67%35012.5
525Isak OHRSTROMSWE4.15%16.421330.77%30928.1
526Haruka OKAZAKIJPN60.03%60.0320.00%469.2
527Maciej OKREGLAKPOL1.16%16.061350.00%30638.3
528Klara OLAZABALESP27.13%72.832445.45%5667.6
529Telmo OLAZABALESP67.04%67.0420.00%4422
530Klara OLAZABALESP31.05%30.01425.00%9619.2
531Viktoria OROKOCKASVK26.09%40.33937.50%21126.4
532Felix OSCHMAUTZAUT2.61%20.612161.11%49817.8
533Antonia OSCHMAUTZAUT21.61%31.971236.36%28818
534Joris OTTENNED36.49%33.47100.00%24010.4
535Maartje OTTENNED44.76%77.09100.00%2369.1
536Pol OULHENFRA2.46%9.35728.57%17117.1
537Aleksandr OVCHINNIKOV/Egor GOVERRUS42.50%45.42350.00%696.3
538Hannah OWENGBR999.00%42.8620.00%5010
539Kriss OZOLSLAT50.53%128.0040.00%942.8
540Anderson OliveiraBRA10.11%10.1120.00%4422
541Natalia PACIERPNIKPOL15.42%21.471553.85%35925.6
542Julien PAJAUDFRA21.98%17.80575.00%12120.2
543Ludwig PALMCRANTZSWE105.75%116.9660.00%1404.5
544Aarti PANDEYIND551.89%598.9240.00%941.4
545N PANTAZIS/Panagiotis ARVANITISGRE999.00%63.9430.00%755
546Nikolaos-Emmanouil PANTAZISGRE999.00%38.0520.00%505
547Prince PARMARIND213.57%310.8660.00%1442.4
548Prince PARMAR/Vishvjeet KUSHWAHAIND505.45%679.97366.67%731.6
549Prince PARMAR/Champa MOURYAIND999.00%1,032.123100.00%751.2
550Matej PASEKSVK17.08%19.58425.00%968
551Michal PASIUTPOL3.21%5.74540.00%11739
552David PATERSONGBR18.31%18.03540.00%12112.1
553Claudia PATERSONNZL41.15%41.15250.00%467.7
554Laura PELLICER CHICAAND40.45%78.90120.00%2825.8
555Laura PELLICER CHICAAND37.78%51.91110.00%2596.6
556Hannah PENNERCAN71.98%71.9820.00%466.6
557Fiona PENNIEGBR10.92%21.801380.00%30621.9
558Ekaterina PEROVARUS14.87%35.081030.00%23815.9
559Aleksandra PEROVARUS22.12%40.481030.00%23918.4
560Ruslan PESTOVUKR6.66%11.27450.00%9632
561Kamile PETRAUSKAITELTU999.00%144.7240.00%983.8
562Matous PETRIKCZE13.87%12.84425.00%9613.7
563Kristina PETROVICSRB146.06%112.2840.00%944.9
564Pierre PICCO/Hugo BISOFRA18.54%31.261966.67%45121.5
565Taylor PITTMANUSA14.32%54.54616.67%1388.1
566Martin POCHWALA/Piotr SZCZEPANSKIPOL19.85%22.596100.00%14147
567Evdokia PODOBRYAEVARUS41.96%41.96250.00%4615.3
568Vit POHANKA/Denis WENDLCZE34.74%56.1360.00%1447.2
569Eva POHLENGER98.23%72.2940.00%9616
570Mateusz POLACZYKPOL1.22%16.701341.67%31028.2
571Gamze POLATTUR61.52%76.5770.00%1715.5
572Nejc POLENCICSLO18.60%21.736100.00%14424
573Spencer POMEROYCAN14.76%27.98120.00%28214.1
574Benjamin POPEAUS9.24%10.33425.00%9246
575Dariusz POPIELAPOL1.73%20.021756.25%40240.2
576Aleksei POPOVRUS148.70%50.86520.00%12117.3
577Aleksei POPOV/Igor MIKHAILOVRUS999.00%34.8230.00%7510.7
578Thatchaporn PORNCHAITHA120.90%143.0960.00%1404.7
579Andrei POSPELOVRUS92.28%32.66640.00%14624.3
580Marcel POTOCNYHUN7.82%27.831010.00%24013.3
581Richard POWELLUSA7.75%36.7860.00%14424
582Camille PRIGENTFRA21.34%33.651140.00%26537.9
583Yves PRIGENTFRA4.76%6.40616.67%14215.8
584Camille PRIGENT/Malo QUEMENEURFRA57.40%No avg10.00%237.7
585Romane PRIGENTFRA30.84%40.10575.00%12140.3
586Vit PRINDISCZE0.00%2.862092.86%47494.8
587Lucie PRIOUXFRA32.34%48.271956.25%45112.2
588Jiri PRSKAVECCZE0.00%3.151791.67%40645.1
589Veronika PUCHNINARUS150.80%113.90333.33%696.3
590Emils PUTNINSLAT106.21%106.2120.00%466.6
591Xin QUANCHN4.60%24.06812.50%19216
592Malo QUEMENEURFRA7.26%7.2620.00%5050
593Thomas QUINNGBR9.67%9.67250.00%4522.5
594Koppany RACZHUN30.04%73.4580.00%1909.5
595Darius RAMRATTANCAN34.24%37.9230.00%697.7
596Kensa RANDLENZL40.73%65.07911.11%2137.3
597Jhih-Syuan RAOTPE108.77%186.7440.00%963.4
598Vilius RASIMAVICIUSLTU87.85%117.8740.00%964.6
599Roxana RAZEGHIANIRI55.30%55.3020.00%467.7
600Sofia REINOSOMEX238.07%238.0720.00%465.1
601Qinkang RENCHN20.56%36.2460.00%1449.6
602Ye RENCHN22.67%30.711216.67%28414.9
603Matthias REUTIMANNSUI21.98%40.19425.00%9624
604Amir REZANEJAD HASSANJANIIRI260.58%260.5820.00%463.5
605Louis RICHARDSONAUS25.16%53.19333.33%6917.3
606Gabrielle RIDGEGBR46.91%62.91825.00%1869.8
607Eva RIHOVACZE28.86%46.031558.33%35717.9
608Benjamin RISKCAN41.95%41.9520.00%4615.3
609Mael RIVARDCAN33.73%33.7320.00%469.2
610Guilherme RODRIGUESBRA13.06%27.37616.67%14414.4
611Lukas ROHANCZE8.74%11.751690.91%37593.8
612Jan ROHRERSUI18.43%14.48575.00%121121
613Lucas ROISINFRA12.10%23.411140.00%26118.6
614Theo ROISINFRA12.97%18.78850.00%18823.5
615Edyta ROSIEKPOL44.54%47.5740.00%966.4
616Sebastian ROSSIARG15.71%28.6280.00%19017.3
617Lucas ROSSIARG13.68%22.63119.09%2599.3
618Martina ROSSIITA70.75%52.87520.00%12120.2
619Martina ROSSI/Francesco CAVOITA79.15%210.08350.00%694.1
620Anthony ROUXFRA60.90%58.30520.00%11911.9
621Jasmine ROYLEGBR32.37%50.01950.00%21011.1
622David ROZMANSLO22.19%22.26450.00%9610.7
623Cade RYANIRL35.64%30.4340.00%948.5
624Chiara SABATTINIITA19.27%39.071010.00%23613.9
625Zulfia SABITOVARUS35.97%57.811860.00%4267.6
626Yutaro SAEKIJPN17.85%23.9860.00%1447.2
627Mariann SAETHERNOR999.00%No avg10.00%2323
628Kosuke SAITOJPN34.09%34.0920.00%4611.5
629Karina SALIKHOVAKAZ352.56%352.5620.00%463.3
630Francisco SANCHEZARG199.99%199.9920.00%463.8
631Dag SANDVIKNOR39.87%39.8720.00%465.8
632Luca SANTOSPOR79.62%50.92520.00%1199.9
633Terence Benjamin SARAMANDIFMRI41.82%58.5140.00%926.1
634Mikel SARASOLA ARRIZABALAGA/Aitor GOIKOETXEA ASTABURUAGAESP44.44%44.44250.00%465.8
635Shota SASAKIJPN14.33%24.97119.09%26115.4
636Ana SATILABRA12.75%25.801753.33%39928.5
637Ana SATILABRA28.01%55.952270.59%51710.8
638Martina SATKOVACZE40.92%38.946100.00%14436
639Gabriela SATKOVACZE44.52%38.766100.00%14418
640Ayano SATOJPN82.19%114.5950.00%1135.4
641Benjamin SAVSEKSLO6.19%9.572092.86%47426.3
642Jasmin SCHORNBERGGER13.94%22.651771.43%40267
643David SCHROEDER/Nico BETTGEGER16.39%23.361675.00%38029.2
644Sebastian SCHUBERTGER0.00%3.642092.86%47494.8
645Fabian SCHWEIKERTGER2.70%10.171650.00%37837.8
646Nicolas SCIANIMANICO/Hugo CAILHOLFRA17.42%24.011764.29%40219.1
647Eloi SEEMANNCOD45.63%45.6320.00%4411
648Ami SEHICCRO43.61%59.7740.00%966.9
649Gustavo SELBACH JUNIORBRA37.97%37.9720.00%465.8
650Marcello SEMENZAITA999.00%26.8820.00%505
651Sara Timea SEPRENYIHUN999.00%No avg10.00%231.8
652Maksim SERDITOVKGZ195.69%195.6920.00%462.3
653Kirill SETKINRUS10.50%15.581428.57%33417.6
654Hannes SEUMELGER25.84%25.30540.00%12115.1
655Maxim SHABANOVRUS13.45%14.01616.67%14413.1
656Daria SHAIDUROVARUS89.34%73.09550.00%12115.1
657Daria SHAIDUROVA/Mikhail KRUGLOVRUS50.26%82.66350.00%696.3
658Daria SHAIDUROVARUS999.00%23.38250.00%5025
659Jordan SHERMANUSA80.35%80.3520.00%4611.5
660Anna SHEVCHENKOUKR999.00%146.0620.00%502.6
661Nikolay SHKLIARUKRUS27.16%57.69714.29%1678
662Nikolay SHKLIARUK/Igor MIKHAILOVRUS22.76%29.70350.00%6969
663Jahanvi SHRIVASTAVAIND955.22%875.7330.00%691.5
664Jianming SHUCHN12.51%16.5540.00%9418.8
665Ivan SILVAPOR3.38%12.871423.08%33117.4
666Keenan SIMPSONCAN11.93%31.7170.00%16616.6
667Monika SKACHOVASVK29.60%69.381850.00%4309.6
668Ladislav SKANTAR/Peter SKANTARSVK15.88%21.292085.71%47231.5
669Alexander SLAFKOVSKYSVK5.53%9.832080.00%47339.4
670Axel SLEEBUSBEL19.20%29.61100.00%2367.2
671Cameron SMEDLEYCAN9.63%21.651442.86%33122.1
672Liam SMEDLEYCAN21.94%24.9980.00%18613.3
673Pavel SMIRNOVRUS19.94%19.9420.00%484.8
674Polina SMIRNOVARUS31.05%31.05250.00%4611.5
675Tyler SMITHUSA12.80%18.323100.00%6923
676William SMITHGBR93.64%46.0140.00%9612
677Tyler SMITHUSA20.29%27.183100.00%6923
678Katarzyna SMOLARSKAPOL999.00%40.5920.00%507.1
679Michal SMOLENUSA0.33%13.961753.33%40150.1
680Justinas SNIOKALTU999.00%47.5720.00%486
681Aleksandr SONDORRUS54.88%54.8820.00%4611.5
682Jhih-Cin SONGTPE77.78%No avg10.00%235.8
683Laia SORRIBESESP23.52%24.036100.00%14424
684Laia SORRIBES/Pau ECHANIZESP93.15%181.61350.00%693.8
685Mathis SOUDIMAR14.06%35.17425.00%9218.4
686Phoebe SPICERGBR49.27%88.671030.00%2387.2
687Martin SRABOTNIKSLO2.44%19.132255.00%52427.6
688Ria SRIBARUSA42.47%42.47250.00%4611.5
689Aleksandra STACHPOL36.96%51.571633.33%37611.4
690Aleksandra STACH/Martin POCHWALAPOL24.48%24.482100.00%4611.5
691Aleksandra STACHPOL64.99%58.06333.33%697.7
692Lukas STAHLGER9.88%10.386100.00%14420.6
693Sona STANOVSKASVK33.22%53.871354.55%30914.7
694Sona STANOVSKASVK21.78%23.99780.00%16924.1
695Martin STANOVSKYKAZ6.62%50.18120.00%28212.8
696Maja STIMACCRO999.00%83.7820.00%503.8
697Lena STOECKLINGER34.94%41.401962.50%44323.3
698Thomas STRAUSSGER4.50%15.866100.00%14472
699Paul SUNDERLANDGBR999.00%10.83333.33%7518.8
700Huw SWETNAMGBR5.75%8.05333.33%6733.5
701Piotr SZCZEPANSKIPOL9.94%26.011315.38%31025.8
702Przemyslaw SZPINEKPOL999.00%33.4120.00%507.1
703Kacper SZTUBAPOL10.13%29.891829.41%42714.7
704Kacper SZTUBA/Jakub BRZEZINSKIPOL999.00%52.0330.00%758.3
705Thiago SerraBRA23.63%23.63250.00%4611.5
706Renan SoaresBRA8.46%23.67812.50%18618.6
707Murillo SorgetzBRA77.50%77.5020.00%4615.3
708Yuriko TAKESHITAJPN19.50%43.65100.00%23811.9
709Masaya TAKIGUCHIJPN110.75%110.7520.00%469.2
710Kipras TALACKALTU39.31%65.1060.00%1446
711Saso TALJAT/Luka BOZICSLO999.00%25.833100.00%7224
712Ziga TALJATSLO21.82%36.95520.00%1199.9
713Alejandro TAMESMEX203.94%203.9420.00%465.1
714Kazuya TANIGUCHIJPN31.34%31.3420.00%4422
715Sideris TASIADISGER4.53%9.292186.67%49662
716Michael TAYLERCAN6.05%23.36616.67%13817.3
717Jocelyn TAYLORCAN207.58%207.5820.00%465.8
718Eoin TEAGUEIRL11.48%42.10140.00%33211.4
719Jordi TEBEESP96.03%96.0320.00%4623
720Djanibek TEMIRGALIEVUZB22.97%45.85425.00%929.2
721Alibek TEMIRGALIEVUZB23.89%85.5840.00%9213.1
722Eva TERCELJSLO14.71%20.292058.82%47233.7
723Elizaveta TEREKHOVARUS49.86%113.15450.00%968.7
724Elizaveta TEREKHOVARUS29.53%47.21540.00%1219.3
725Lena TEUNISSENNED52.88%87.7880.00%1946.9
726Lena TEUNISSENNED22.51%33.761118.18%26417.6
727Marnix TEUNISSENNED13.07%22.30633.33%14412
728Martin THOMASFRA8.74%16.081561.54%35332.1
729Hannah THOMASGBR44.42%43.8140.00%9613.7
730Angus THOMPSONAUS11.81%13.02425.00%9215.3
731James THWAITENZL88.13%88.1320.00%469.2
732Pierre-Antoine TILLARD/Edern LE RUYETFRA22.49%40.086100.00%14313
733Cecile TIXIERFRA29.40%53.912058.82%47512.8
734Lan TOMINCSLO19.87%32.96540.00%12113.4
735Damian TORWICKNZL104.32%104.3220.00%467.7
736Miquel TRAVEESP11.53%15.641740.00%40525.3
737Miquel TRAVEESP13.69%25.26660.00%14414.4
738Kelly TRAVERSNZL59.37%125.9340.00%943.8
739Benjamin TRAVOSTINOSUI16.07%33.0140.00%988.2
740Svetlana TRETIAKOVARUS35.50%54.56450.00%926.6
741Charalampos TROIANNOSGRE999.00%No avg10.00%2525
742Caroline TROMPETERGER19.47%33.892135.00%49925
743Anastasia TROPKINARUS65.79%135.83425.00%947.8
744Timo TRUMMERGER14.55%20.81450.00%9632
745Igor TSVIETUKR2.83%22.881746.67%39921
746Lennard TUCHSCHERERGER16.53%19.47675.00%14428.8
747Ondrej TUNKACZE1.29%16.251771.43%40431.1
748Edvinas TURCINAVICIUSLTU323.39%185.9740.00%963.3
749Urh TURNSEKSLO26.26%23.92540.00%12115.1
750Janosch UNSELDGER72.84%35.75425.00%9619.2
751Viktoriia USUKR30.00%62.861533.33%35210.7
752Viktoriia USUKR19.82%38.581625.00%38023.8
753Barbora VALIKOVACZE22.12%42.17842.86%18615.5
754Annebel VAN DER KNIJFFESP29.61%76.821075.00%2399.6
755Annebel VAN DER KNIJFF/Adria MARTINESP64.48%65.84350.00%694.6
756Matas VARSLAVENASLTU999.00%41.2920.00%505.6
757Fausto VERAARG79.43%111.90333.33%698.6
758Dharmendra VERMAIND331.27%331.8730.00%712.1
759Jan VETROVSKYCZE21.34%23.98540.00%11913.2
760Marco VIANELLOITA4.20%16.821236.36%28013.3
761Klemen VIDMARSLO24.98%21.72425.00%9619.2
762Nuria VILARRUBLAESP21.81%37.691683.33%37718.9
763Vadim VOINALOVICH/Aleksei POPOVRUS31.24%41.52350.00%6911.5
764Veronika VOJTOVA/Jan MASEKCZE22.16%73.335100.00%1218.1
765Luka VRAGOVICCRO26.66%71.25425.00%966.9
766Alexandra VRBOVACZE43.54%47.32550.00%11919.8
767Jan VRUBLOVSKY/Petr NOVOTNYCZE37.75%48.1460.00%14411.1
768Iva VUKOSICCRO999.00%126.9020.00%503.6
769Fredrik WAHLENSWE9.69%21.91147.14%33015
770Kira WALLAUS128.36%128.3620.00%467.7
771Annie WARDLENZL250.02%250.0220.00%465.8
772Patrick WASHERNZL23.06%34.72100.00%2369.4
773Daniel WATKINSAUS10.99%20.661535.71%35214.1
774Jakob WEGERITA0.89%10.931841.18%43118
775Matthias WEGERAUT5.26%20.622035.00%47322.5
776Martina WEGMANNED14.45%23.551033.33%23214.5
777Nadine WERATSCHNIGAUT22.06%51.692570.00%59010.2
778Nina WERATSCHNIGAUT21.19%52.541528.57%35112.1
779Simon WERROSUI15.03%52.83100.00%2328.6
780Lukas WERROSUI1.75%16.191030.00%23329.1
781Lukas WERRO/Simon WERROSUI19.70%27.151363.64%30416.9
782Tyler WESTFALLUSA11.31%23.021010.00%2369.8
783Ryan WESTLEYGBR9.16%21.571669.23%38138.1
784M WIERCIOCH/G MAJERCZAKPOL999.00%26.45466.67%9619.2
785Courtney WILLIAMSNZL55.76%74.28100.00%2309.2
786Viktoria WOLFFHARDTAUT25.07%41.532368.42%54518.2
787Viktoria WOLFFHARDTAUT13.52%26.882357.89%54721.9
788Kimberley WOODSGBR23.52%42.622186.67%49413.4
789Kimberley WOODSGBR16.34%29.581850.00%42823.8
790Shao-Hsuan WUTPE18.31%19.7640.00%9624
791Nicolas WUTHRICHSUI55.35%65.7140.00%9632
792Yanru XUCHN25.50%30.5440.00%988.9
793Yanru XUCHN39.11%42.45333.33%6917.3
794Yanru XU/Jiaxin ZHENGCHN31.56%43.272100.00%465.8
795Airi YAGIJPN52.24%82.35137.69%3056
796Yume YAGIJPN88.89%88.8920.00%465.1
797Jiahua YANCHN31.35%31.3520.00%4623
798Aki YAZAWAJPN42.40%110.1380.00%1925.3
799Kazuki YAZAWAJPN3.05%7.60850.00%18921
800Aki YAZAWAJPN25.67%30.981414.29%32815.6
801Yongtao YE/Yongze HUANGCHN19.89%28.25575.00%12213.6
802Taku YOSHIDAJPN7.56%16.31812.50%18814.5
803Cuishan YUCHN53.71%92.5440.00%987.5
804Tao YUANCHN10.95%10.95250.00%467.7
805Artem ZAMYSLOVUKR85.72%60.6140.00%9613.7
806Mikulas ZAPLETAL/Vojtech ZAPLETALCZE41.42%42.26350.00%698.6
807Szymon ZAWADZKIPOL29.04%23.99550.00%12140.3
808Jaroslaw ZAZIABLOPOL148.66%148.6620.00%467.7
809Jinjie ZHANGCHN64.88%64.7740.00%945.9
810Zhengchao ZHAOCHN6.53%13.3240.00%9816.3
811Jiaxin ZHENGCHN20.13%29.2380.00%19227.4
812Tomas ZIMACZE4.71%7.90883.33%18921
813Kylie ZIRKCAN123.50%123.5020.00%463.8
814Panagiotis ZISEKASGRE19.64%56.38616.67%14210.1
815Panagiotis ZISEKASGRE35.70%76.1160.00%1426.5
816Josef ZIZALACZE22.17%26.67660.00%14416
817Aleksandar ZLATAROVMKD100.64%90.9450.00%1165.8
818Klaudia ZWOLINSKAPOL16.65%35.642554.55%59319.1