UNOFFICIAL ICF CANOE SLALOM WORLD CUP DATA AND STATISTICS

- Best%: Given the overall best time on a determinated course, the difference from it in %. This shows the athletes' best, excluding Heats2.

- WC average %:
Average of the differences from the overall best time. Discarding 10% of the best runs and 10% of the worse. Just the 10% if the total amount of runs is fewer than 10.

- WC runs:
Total amount of runs raced.

- Progressing rate:
Percentage of success in progressing from Heats1, Heats2 or Semi to the next round.

- Gates:
Total amount of negotiated gates.

- Penalties rate %:
Gates negotiated for every penalty committed.

STATS RANKINGS - All

        From year: to:         Class:     Phase:     Order:

Best %WC average %WC RunsProgressing rateGatesOne penalty every...gates
Best % excluding runs on Heats2
Average excludes the 10% of the best runs and 10% of the worst runs.
1Thomas ABBOTTGBR7.03%21.261062.50%20022.2
2Mustafa Arda ACARTUR21.16%35.30922.22%2056.2
3Kazuya ADACHIJPN3.91%23.471127.27%25318.1
4Hannes AIGNERGER0.00%11.051784.62%39849.8
5Frederico ALVARENGAPOR25.32%34.35100.00%2226.9
6Frederico ALVARENGAPOR13.01%31.351010.00%2229.3
7Adil AMANBAYEVKAZ32.83%43.0940.00%9423.5
8Timothy ANDERSONAUS4.52%17.561020.00%23316.6
9Sean ANSELLIRL18.37%48.6340.00%9012.9
10Franz ANTONGER1.25%12.781962.50%43829.2
11Franz ANTON/Jan BENZIENGER23.97%26.763100.00%7218
12Elena APELGER28.96%73.301653.85%36516.6
13Elena APELGER20.42%65.82550.00%10110.1
14Emily APELGER999.00%No avg10.00%2121
15Panagiotis ARVANITISGRE44.16%68.9540.00%925.1
16Austin ATKINSCAN38.12%38.1220.00%5012.5
17Mantas ATMANAVICIUSLTU23.18%30.1260.00%1407.4
18Cennet AYHANTUR167.09%167.0920.00%425.3
19Sasha AZCONA CARDENASMEX929.09%No avg10.00%251.7
20Ignacio BAKOVICCHI135.16%135.1620.00%506.3
21Jan BARTACZE0.00%6.396100.00%13834.5
22Lucie BAUDUFRA25.46%41.711561.54%35311.4
23Lucie BAUDUFRA14.41%34.521746.67%39619.8
24Oceane BAYLACQARG43.69%100.21119.09%2616.4
25Oceane BAYLACQARG30.14%81.28616.67%1427.5
26Nele BAYNGER39.19%63.26575.00%1138.7
27Emma BAYNGER144.46%144.4620.00%428.4
28Marcello BEDAITA0.00%5.34857.14%16924.1
29Arina BEDOEVARUS38.13%37.1240.00%9411.8
30Adriaan BEHETSBEL12.66%26.57540.00%11312.6
31Robert BEHLING/Thomas BECKERGER19.60%24.243100.00%7236
32Katerina BEKOVACZE17.33%23.736100.00%13823
33Sara BELINGARSLO37.14%48.01425.00%926.1
34Charlie BELLNZL53.09%53.0920.00%5010
35Katja BENGERICRO61.34%67.4640.00%888.8
36Katja BENGERICRO51.13%96.36425.00%925.1
37Matej BENUSSVK6.92%16.521575.00%34443
38Anze BERCICSLO3.29%29.621446.15%31819.9
39Jules BERNARDETFRA8.83%182.51550.00%1175.9
40Jaka BERNATSLO21.65%26.72633.33%13819.7
41Anne BERNERTGER32.42%110.42425.00%797.2
42Thomas BERSINGERARG2.57%7.41633.33%13834.5
43Marta BERTONCELLIITA27.51%43.44766.67%16312.5
44Marta BERTONCELLIITA23.59%44.60575.00%11714.6
45Lois BETTERIDGECAN38.11%62.261315.38%2927.7
46Lois BETTERIDGECAN32.93%54.27100.00%22213.9
47Mathieu BIAZIZZOFRA0.69%7.411566.67%34723.1
48Nina BIZJAKSLO34.03%64.411330.77%28012.2
49Stewart BLOORNZL29.40%29.4020.00%5050
50Alexis BOBONFRA13.22%18.146100.00%13811.5
51Leo BOLGGER4.48%17.74660.00%11929.8
52Wesley BOLYARDUSA15.43%No avg10.00%2525
53Felipe BORGESBRA18.25%52.411020.00%23212.9
54Elena BORGHIITA28.41%79.271127.27%2539.4
55Elena BORGHIITA101.92%101.9220.00%424.7
56Ian BORROWSAUS11.50%29.611225.00%28021.5
57Aleksandar BOSKOVICSRB102.96%82.8540.00%927.1
58Jean Pierre BOURHISSEN9.87%34.62933.33%20240.4
59Yves BOURHISSEN10.80%15.08922.22%19238.4
60Christopher BOWERSGBR2.60%20.791841.18%40822.7
61Trevor BOYDCAN86.12%86.1220.00%387.6
62Luka BOZICSLO5.94%15.391985.71%43943.9
63Naemi BRAENDLESUI18.64%35.78466.67%10016.7
64Naemi BRANDLESUI38.00%38.0020.00%4611.5
65Leo BRAUNEGER18.32%41.06425.00%9218.4
66Tim BREMERGER7.16%10.31575.00%11318.8
67Jake BROWNGBR6.00%11.06450.00%9246
68Lili BRYANTGBR31.12%31.12250.00%4214
69Andrzej BRZEZINSKI/Filip BRZEZINSKIPOL23.62%27.423100.00%7236
70Jakub BRZEZINSKIPOL5.34%11.06540.00%9832.7
71Adam BURGESSGBR6.62%20.261764.29%39933.3
72Quentin BURGIFRA1.86%7.821338.46%30427.6
73David BURGOSESP220.48%106.22520.00%1056.2
74Finn BUTCHERNZL2.11%14.58937.50%19732.8
75Iago CANOSAESP999.00%10.7820.00%4242
76Finley CAPSTICKCAN55.62%55.6220.00%503.6
77Carla CARRILLO MARTINESP139.00%No avg10.00%213
78Jose CARVALHOPOR14.46%52.37520.00%11810.7
79Jose CARVALHOPOR76.36%47.7030.00%7117.8
80Maria Luz CASSINIARG113.56%113.5620.00%486.9
81Maria Luz CASSINIARG195.13%195.1320.00%484
82Brais CASTROESP23.20%23.2020.00%4221
83Ana CASTROPAR94.33%94.3320.00%386.3
84Paolo CECCONITA10.31%21.871040.00%20715.9
85Okan CELIKTUR370.76%370.7620.00%423.5
86Ritvars CELMINSLAT16.45%16.6140.00%9610.7
87Nanqin CENCHN40.85%40.16425.00%9612
88Fedor CERVENKASVK37.28%56.45633.33%1388.1
89Issam CHAKIRMAR22.30%24.8240.00%8421
90Vaclav CHALOUPKACZE3.27%6.90575.00%9748.5
91Yun-Chuan CHANGTPE42.06%42.0620.00%4816
92Chu-Han CHANGTPE40.89%40.8920.00%489.6
93Etienne CHAPPELLGBR1.98%8.856100.00%13823
94Shi CHENCHN38.95%45.401040.00%23415.6
95Wei-Han CHENTPE59.91%92.8840.00%946.3
96Fangjia CHENCHN15.35%16.1760.00%14235.5
97Shiyu CHENCHN53.69%53.6920.00%4422
98Lin CHENCHN37.09%37.65333.33%5614
99Tianlu CHENCHN999.00%No avg10.00%1919
100Gelindo CHIARELLOSUI14.26%63.21911.11%1867.8
101Gelindo CHIARELLOSUI8.08%17.38825.00%16842
102Alexandria CHOATEAUS39.33%50.813100.00%7515
103Jack CHOATEAUS89.94%89.9420.00%5010
104Jack CHOATEAUS18.93%18.9320.00%5050
105Maialen CHOURRAUTESP9.20%35.621771.43%39139.1
106Yu-Han CHUNGTPE41.28%80.81616.67%1388.6
107Stefano CIPRESSIITA7.89%36.291330.77%30320.2
108Gabriele CIULLAITA23.01%48.7940.00%805.3
109Joseph CLARKEGBR0.00%5.661884.62%42235.2
110Jake COCHRANEIRL8.16%38.671414.29%31115.6
111Joslin COGGANUSA186.41%186.4120.00%385.4
112Roberto COLAZINGARIITA11.03%15.671428.57%32827.3
113Aisling CONLANIRL45.14%87.8060.00%1387.3
114Matias CONTRERASARG26.13%26.1320.00%488
115Daisy COOILGBR52.77%87.78660.00%1389.9
116Madison CORCORANUSA25.82%36.54466.67%10011.1
117Michaela CORCORANUSA43.38%48.6940.00%966
118Geronimo CORTEZARG10.42%32.48714.29%1489.9
119Carmen COSTAESP999.00%27.54333.33%6331.5
120Lorena COSTAESP78.11%78.1120.00%506.3
121Hannah CRAIGIRL36.78%36.7820.00%4623
122Brodie CRAWFORDAUS11.90%23.401316.67%28720.5
123Joan CRESPOESP1.11%18.361561.54%34137.9
124Julia CUCHIESP24.56%31.49450.00%8421
125Dario CUESTAESP999.00%7.6520.00%4242
126Joao CUNHAPOR87.19%87.1920.00%5010
127Matthew CURRYGBR76.78%76.7820.00%4214
128Samuel CURTISIRL10.92%30.31100.00%23211
129Charles CorreaBRA13.89%13.8920.00%4848
130Jack DANGENNZL3.54%48.561010.00%22122.1
131Haley DANIELSCAN54.89%55.52100.00%2325.5
132Haley DANIELSCAN42.29%53.0030.00%6713.4
133Avery DAVISUSA43.54%36.96333.33%5618.7
134Mike DAWSONNZL4.64%55.211020.00%23111.6
135Gabriel DE COSTERBEL7.86%15.64633.33%14020
136Christian DE DIONIGIITA7.94%24.011612.50%37112
137Matteo DE FRANCOITA20.48%29.28540.00%11311.3
138Giovanni DE GENNAROITA0.00%18.431669.23%37446.8
139Gaetan DE GREEFBEL54.60%64.5240.00%926.1
140Alixe DEGREMONTFRA25.58%33.06575.00%11311.3
141Vincent DELAHAYEFRA1.79%4.287100.00%15953
142Marjorie DELASSUSFRA24.35%38.551050.00%21910
143Marjorie DELASSUSFRA19.00%47.97857.14%16013.3
144Doriane DELASSUSFRA65.81%106.46520.00%1139.4
145Anatole DELASSUSFRA1.16%5.29783.33%15953
146Lucien DELFOURAUS0.09%13.051075.00%23277.3
147Natalia DEREVYANKORUS49.40%74.01333.33%6315.8
148Oleksii DIACHUKUKR15.83%40.7980.00%17619.6
149Jonny DICKSONGBR12.67%12.6720.00%4221
150Joshua DIETZGER6.48%10.50450.00%9230.7
151Maximilian DILLIGER13.85%17.25540.00%11316.1
152Ognjen DIMITRIJEVICSRB28.37%52.2560.00%1287.5
153Viktoriia DOBROTVORSKAUKR32.26%66.521421.43%32610.5
154Mathieu DOBYBEL25.98%36.3060.00%1389.2
155Mathieu DOBYBEL9.60%17.871020.00%23011.5
156Martin DODOKSVK9.56%13.96425.00%8040
157Helena DOMAJNKOSLO59.82%59.8220.00%4210.5
158Sage DONNELLYUSA27.36%51.741140.00%25312
159Sage DONNELLYUSA23.99%38.411010.00%22820.7
160Marko DORDEVICSRB27.36%37.9040.00%929.2
161Pavle DORDEVICSRB105.04%112.3640.00%926.1
162Pavle DORDJEVICSRB54.84%54.8420.00%484.8
163Monica DORIA VILARRUBLAAND23.58%79.341345.45%2906.4
164Monica DORIA VILARRUBLAAND15.95%46.521127.27%24210.1
165Luca DOS SANTOSPOR13.03%24.8660.00%12217.4
166Martin DOUGOUDSUI0.00%14.501270.00%28256.4
167Ethan DOWLINGIRL127.71%127.7120.00%426
168Alejandro DRAGO BAYONAESP999.00%8.9520.00%4242
169Kristina DURECOVASVK47.15%49.79520.00%11710.6
170Mahuliena DURECOVASVK56.12%60.35540.00%1179.8
171Katerina DUSKOVACZE25.32%90.97450.00%798.8
172Julia DZIADOSZPOL53.38%135.6640.00%926.6
173Beatriz Da MottaBRA50.19%50.1920.00%508.3
174Beatriz Da MottaBRA54.67%118.2440.00%984.9
175Kaua Da SilvaBRA16.31%31.83812.50%18811.8
176Pau ECHANIZESP2.92%5.92983.33%20128.7
177Pau ECHANIZESP9.14%96.63950.00%2016.9
178Xanet ECHARRIESP47.58%67.01425.00%927.7
179Xanet ECHARRIESP45.44%95.7140.00%928.4
180Andraz ECHEVERRIA OLGUINCHI18.53%23.6180.00%17415.8
181Kate ECKHARDTAUS38.37%38.37250.00%3737
182Kate ECKHARDTAUS19.60%35.421633.33%35413.6
183Jack EGANNZL30.99%33.9440.00%989.8
184Casey EICHFELDUSA8.30%17.611446.15%32035.6
185Pavel EIGELRUS1.80%11.311753.33%40028.6
186Ander ELOSEGIESP8.95%27.24450.00%9447
187Julian ERCOLIARG20.49%20.4920.00%5050
188Yusuf ERTEKTUR61.11%58.7940.00%903.9
189Fernando ESTAYCHI42.91%73.1740.00%986.5
190Omira Estácia NetaBRA40.82%76.00137.69%28810.3
191Omira Estácia NetaBRA20.16%29.971415.38%30617
192Anna FABERGER15.34%24.961155.56%22522.5
193Tobias FANTINIARG26.26%26.2620.00%5016.7
194Lucas FARIA BORETTIBRA20.49%20.4920.00%5025
195Oisin FARRELLIRL152.23%152.2320.00%4210.5
196Dmytro FEDORENKOUKR29.61%No avg10.00%2525
197Luis FERNANDEZESP11.51%38.951216.67%26217.5
198Tereza FISEROVACZE20.38%47.062483.33%53614.1
199Tereza FISEROVA/Jakub JANECZE34.53%37.0530.00%653.8
200Gokul FLAGEULNEP48.12%48.1220.00%3812.7
201Milena FLEPPSUI61.06%61.0620.00%465.8
202Vladimir FLEROVRUS28.25%No avg1100.00%217
203David FLORENCEGBR5.65%20.051657.14%37423.4
204Axel FONSECA DIAZCRC29.20%29.9130.00%6713.4
205Bradley FORBES-CRYANSGBR0.00%6.531973.33%42753.4
206Bethan FORROWGBR25.65%42.551653.85%3798.2
207Bethan FORROWGBR21.28%21.943100.00%7518.8
208Noemie FOXAUS24.66%40.871966.67%42017.5
209Jessica FOXAUS15.51%26.9116100.00%37126.5
210Jessica FOXAUS5.83%19.7018100.00%41359
211Noemie FOXAUS999.00%No avg10.00%1919
212Nathaniel FRANCISUSA62.23%62.2320.00%505.6
213Mallory FRANKLINGBR17.74%30.691791.67%40016.7
214Mallory FRANKLINGBR12.35%22.871871.43%42335.3
215Zachary FRANKLINGBR5.22%No avg1100.00%2121
216Kaelin FRIEDENSONUSA50.28%50.2820.00%5010
217Lisa FRITSCHEGER15.11%41.061241.67%28120.1
218Jarl FRIZLENSUI22.20%30.2630.00%676.7
219Tsubasa FUKUMAJPN58.59%58.5920.00%505
220Ricarda FUNKGER10.08%21.802293.33%50928.3
221Karolina GALUSKOVACZE17.34%24.63857.14%16618.4
222Antonie GALUSKOVACZE18.46%25.23883.33%18222.8
223Denis GARGAUD CHANUTFRA5.09%20.711866.67%41437.6
224Iga GARLEWICZPOL131.30%120.65520.00%1173.5
225Vitezslav GEBASCZE9.74%15.791245.45%28695.3
226Nicolas GESTINFRA3.26%10.2612100.00%27020.8
227Matus GEWISSLER/Juraj SKAKALASVK29.31%48.3720.00%484.8
228Davide GHISETTIITA4.78%16.851144.44%23313.7
229Benjamin GIBBNZL31.23%49.7560.00%14010
230James GIBBONSIRL31.41%75.9540.00%926.6
231Callum GILBERTNZL5.05%33.561127.27%24016
232Leandro GJEGJAJGRE53.64%53.6420.00%389.5
233Simona GLEJTEKOVASVK27.20%43.78757.14%14612.2
234Irati GOIKOETXEAESP14.95%39.881330.77%29719.8
235Irati GOIKOETXEAESP999.00%29.00250.00%4214
236Pedro GONCALVESBRA2.95%22.571127.27%25721.4
237Alex GONIESP145.51%145.5120.00%428.4
238Clara GONZALEZESP112.86%150.7440.00%924.2
239Moa GORANSSONSWE79.31%79.3120.00%426
240Nele GOSSEGER30.20%34.43425.00%9213.1
241Pierre GRAPOTTEFRA17.88%17.8820.00%4214
242Edgars GRAVITISLAT51.17%118.2140.00%925.8
243Jakub GRIGARSVK0.47%19.162061.11%44133.9
244Leonardo GRIMANDIITA6.88%22.57660.00%13419.1
245Nikita GUBENKORUS9.54%10.2740.00%9292
246Marko GURECKASVK13.19%14.62425.00%8026.7
247Martin HALCINSVK0.43%7.171750.00%39543.9
248Casey HALESNZL134.38%134.3820.00%508.3
249Megan HAMER-EVANSGBR22.63%38.941414.29%30018.8
250Takuya HANEDAJPN14.23%26.061216.67%27821.4
251Leon HANIKAGER10.87%15.40550.00%9713.9
252Franziska HANKEGER30.92%82.24540.00%11310.3
253Louis HANNONIRL34.74%34.7420.00%5016.7
254Michaela HASSOVASVK18.37%26.271835.29%40312.2
255Katerina HAVLICKOVACZE28.28%56.281428.57%32719.2
256Ben HAYLETTGBR15.99%111.36550.00%11710.6
257Ben HAYLETTGBR4.03%10.08575.00%11316.1
258Ben HAYWARDCAN3.44%18.261127.27%25425.4
259Robert HEALYUSA23.07%23.0720.00%3838
260Grzegorz HEDWIGPOL4.90%13.311860.00%41220.6
261Vojtech HEGERCZE9.42%14.36575.00%11328.3
262Robert HENDRICKIRL14.70%34.25120.00%26616.6
263Noel HENDRICKIRL5.93%42.591120.00%23918.4
264Victor HENNINBEL16.64%17.9040.00%8016
265Alden HENRIEUSA29.24%29.2420.00%5025
266Margaux HENRYFRA32.35%40.724100.00%8414
267Margaux HENRY/Yves PRIGENTFRA44.63%121.7930.00%654.6
268Samuel HERNANZESP1.88%23.081542.86%34422.9
269Andrea HERZOGGER20.87%50.731873.33%40311.5
270Andrea HERZOGGER23.21%26.67520.00%10210.2
271Lubos HILGERTCZE3.23%30.071350.00%29721.2
272Amalie HILGERTOVACZE15.59%24.011640.00%35322.1
273Rin HIRAISHIJPN76.69%76.6920.00%508.3
274Eva Alina HOCEVARSLO12.93%25.24780.00%15926.5
275Eva Alina HOCEVARSLO34.60%56.371450.00%32310.8
276Ethan HODSONAUS24.16%24.1620.00%4242
277Erik HOLMERSWE1.53%10.751956.25%41917.5
278Stefanie HORNITA13.78%23.701860.00%41551.9
279Fa HUANGCHN16.99%16.9920.00%3819
280Angele HUGFRA43.22%69.86425.00%9215.3
281Angele HUGFRA27.37%32.08450.00%9211.5
282Vladyslav HUMENIUKUKR50.80%122.0540.00%883.7
283Ewa HURKALAPOL45.23%81.5160.00%1265.3
284Samuel IBBOTSONGBR9.00%11.84575.00%9716.2
285Nikita INKINRUS7.46%6.31333.33%5614
286Maria INZUNZACHI207.93%387.7830.00%671.9
287Sevinch ISMAILOVABLR57.77%57.7720.00%4816
288Kurumi ITOJPN60.16%60.1620.00%386.3
289Raffaello IVALDIITA5.26%17.671245.45%26633.3
290Zeno IVALDIITA0.77%25.12650.00%13846
291Benjamin JACONFRA5.06%5.062100.00%4242
292Claire JACQUETFRA30.29%61.981753.33%3989
293Zoe JAKOBGER40.44%49.146100.00%13810.6
294Zan JAKSESLO0.00%10.08742.86%16223.1
295Michal JANECZE7.59%14.65857.14%17529.2
296Robert JANISZEWSKIAUS21.68%21.68250.00%5016.7
297Fanchon JANSSENFRA32.79%50.90366.67%5811.6
298Liam JEGOUIRL7.54%33.111333.33%29518.4
299Eva JEKLINSLO59.51%94.9040.00%806.7
300Julia JELENSKAPOL49.85%57.48714.29%1656.9
301Milos JEVTICSRB27.79%49.4360.00%1287.1
302Jiahong JIANGCHN42.17%42.1720.00%389.5
303Cedric JOLYFRA5.79%20.352766.67%59433
304Luuka JONESNZL24.66%65.911542.86%3509.7
305Luuka JONESNZL15.26%29.891160.00%25725.7
306Joshua JOSEPHUSA8.22%12.13616.67%13823
307Patrik JURICEKSVK17.40%17.58520.00%11719.5
308Stella KAKARAGRE999.00%No avg10.00%192.1
309Elena KALISKASVK15.84%33.001020.00%23439
310Tine KANCLERSLO11.46%16.44550.00%10120.2
311Dursun Can KARADUMANTUR65.52%141.8340.00%883.8
312Bahadir KARADUMANTUR47.70%47.7020.00%425.3
313Toms KARLIVANSLAT57.39%57.3920.00%486
314Ondrej KARLOVSKY/Jakub JANECZE19.85%29.573100.00%7218
315Max KARLSSONSWE9.47%40.37100.00%2188.1
316Jonas KASPAR/Marek SINDLERCZE18.64%25.793100.00%7214.4
317Peter KAUZERSLO0.00%11.051784.62%39779.4
318Marta KHARITONOVARUS13.75%32.351044.44%23423.4
319Dmitrii KHRAMTSOVRUS14.87%20.37714.29%16541.3
320Benjamin KIESGER30.38%30.3820.00%428.4
321Gauthier KLAUSS/Matthieu PECHEFRA22.71%26.563100.00%7272
322Anvar KLEVLEEVRUS28.02%28.0220.00%4623
323Tereza KNEBLOVACZE27.20%52.68550.00%11713
324Thomas KOECHLINSUI11.25%21.931325.00%30817.1
325Piyanath KOETSUKTHA62.14%62.1420.00%5010
326Daichi KOJIMAJPN31.48%31.4820.00%3838
327Tomas KOPLIK/Jakub VRZANCZE43.39%44.4420.00%4816
328Kader KORKMAZTUR172.69%270.6260.00%1362.7
329Ren KORPESCRO13.51%30.56140.00%30613.3
330Pavel KOTOV/Sergei KOMKOVRUS42.35%48.3520.00%488
331Alja KOZOROGSLO36.79%51.60825.00%16510.3
332Anastasia KOZYREVARUS38.47%69.46922.22%1928
333Ursa KRAGELJSLO11.13%28.591866.67%41721.9
334Jakub KREJCICZE6.09%7.02575.00%11322.6
335Ingo KRIESINGERBEL14.81%39.6940.00%9431.3
336Gleb KRIUKOVRUS21.75%38.28425.00%929.2
337Jakub KROLPOL21.23%40.01550.00%11311.3
338Kseniia KRYLOVARUS26.42%33.26540.00%10012.5
339Jakob KRYWORUCHKOCAN57.75%57.7520.00%505.6
340Bartosz KUBIKPOL7.39%30.09540.00%1179
341Tomas KUCERA/Jan BATIKSVK24.45%31.923100.00%7212
342Tadeusz KUCHNOPOL22.41%20.4240.00%8026.7
343Katerina KUDEJOVACZE12.13%20.201683.33%37246.5
344Vid KUDER MARUSICSLO3.02%8.361145.45%23947.8
345Corinna KUHNLEAUT4.80%18.482293.33%50936.4
346Zuzanna KULIGPOL45.29%112.9540.00%928.4
347Alexandr KULIKOVKAZ17.63%19.6440.00%8220.5
348Aurimas KUODISLTU76.65%226.6840.00%802.8
349Aurimas KUODISLTU207.63%298.6240.00%922.9
350Ivo KURVINSLAT20.61%25.0740.00%929.2
351Dmitry LABASOVRUS10.77%14.84660.00%13815.3
352Marie-Zelia LAFONTFRA14.62%23.891526.67%34620.4
353Ainhoa LAMEIROESP40.15%118.38425.00%927.1
354Ainhoa LAMEIROESP46.98%56.54520.00%1176.2
355Jaime LANCASTER RIALCHI55.79%55.7920.00%486.9
356Antoine LAUNAYPOR0.81%7.36728.57%166166
357Yannick LAVIOLETTECAN27.92%51.78100.00%22210.1
358Rosalyn LAWRENCEAUS26.30%40.061372.73%30333.7
359Rosalyn LAWRENCEAUS18.88%29.531746.67%38922.9
360Miren LAZKANOESP31.14%46.532164.71%4629.8
361Miren LAZKANOESP23.41%23.41250.00%379.3
362Lois LEAVERGBR28.80%98.08728.57%1557
363Ciaran LEE EDWARDSGBR9.30%9.3020.00%4221
364Claudia LEENDERSNED20.65%39.08100.00%23214.5
365Fabien LEFEVREUSA10.24%33.31333.33%7236
366Mario LEITNERAUT0.50%19.911631.25%35923.9
367Lisa LEITNERAUT15.97%33.401746.67%37313.3
368Miriam LEJMELPOL204.82%183.5640.00%805.7
369Miriam LEJMELPOL65.44%77.4440.00%927.7
370Jure LENARCICSLO3.70%14.981341.67%29642.3
371Eduard LERCHCZE16.91%21.37660.00%13819.7
372Zola LEWANDOWSKIGER76.51%133.22520.00%1175.9
373Matyas LHOTACZE10.42%13.02575.00%10016.7
374Tong LICHN20.51%35.791033.33%23623.6
375Vidar LINDBERGSWE23.78%26.01520.00%11318.8
376Julian LINDOLFGER20.26%28.16425.00%9210.2
377Peter LINKSTEDGBR15.59%22.91540.00%11711.7
378Pilar LIRACHI999.00%No avg10.00%241.7
379David LLORENTEESP0.00%37.222363.16%50917.6
380David LLORENTEESP14.92%36.04825.00%16711.1
381Sergio LLORENTEESP999.00%13.5520.00%4214
382Zachary LOKKENUSA12.50%43.49137.69%29519.7
383Mihael LONCARCRO15.24%50.5080.00%1706.8
384Steven LOWTHERAUS16.28%23.28520.00%10116.8
385Eleonora LUCATOITA19.68%41.70925.00%1858.4
386Emanuela LUKNAROVASVK39.61%55.91660.00%13817.3
387Valentin LUTHERITA4.73%19.41660.00%13433.5
388Jakob LUTHERITA4.43%5.32575.00%11739
389Anna LYCHKOUKR146.15%146.1520.00%423
390Minzhen LYUCHN65.43%65.4320.00%386.3
391Simona MACEKOVASVK31.17%58.221856.25%39811.1
392Simona MACEKOVASVK22.56%24.65575.00%10033.3
393Dusan MACKICBIH127.28%343.5640.00%902.9
394Ludovit MACUSSVK12.46%20.80660.00%13813.8
395Mathurin MADOREFRA0.00%23.971233.33%26729.7
396Iisa MAENPAAFIN152.62%No avg10.00%244
397Alexandre MAGALHAEPOR21.17%26.2540.00%8410.5
398Florence MAHEUCAN18.25%42.341020.00%23115.4
399Alexandr MAIKRANZCZE2.72%9.35366.67%5819.3
400Sergey MAIMISTOVRUS2.76%29.01857.14%16916.9
401Samuel MAINGAYGBR19.70%21.06575.00%11314.1
402Ralfs MAISINSLAT63.93%63.9320.00%5010
403Krzysztof MAJERCZAKPOL8.42%9.44650.00%11919.8
404Kacper MAJERCZAKPOL15.86%18.4540.00%9215.3
405Sandile MAKUBORSA222.90%222.9020.00%385.4
406Francesca MALAGUTIITA20.05%42.56733.33%15917.7
407Gustas MALAKAUSKASLTU48.24%83.9540.00%926.6
408Andrej MALEKSVK1.39%7.26666.67%12541.7
409Arina MALEKOVARUS29.88%31.92250.00%4210.5
410Guilherme MAPELLIBRA7.15%14.9380.00%18612.4
411Matija MARINICCRO10.03%23.921637.50%36714.7
412Valentin MARTEILFRA9.02%30.20575.00%10025
413Michal MARTIKANSVK4.03%13.032068.75%46346.3
414Adria MARTINESP999.00%19.61333.33%6312.6
415Marta MARTINEZESP16.91%40.391430.77%31714.4
416Juan MARTINEZESP13.99%48.19425.00%8412
417Alena MARXSUI37.69%69.01100.00%2268.4
418Dimitri MARXSUI6.77%9.77944.44%18620.7
419Alena MARXSUI55.15%122.221225.00%2726.3
420Daniel MARZOESP10.83%31.761620.00%36614.1
421Amber MASLENGBR24.80%32.87520.00%11111.1
422Michael MATEJKACZE7.45%29.57450.00%7913.2
423Jakov MATOSEVICCRO206.62%206.6220.00%425.3
424Svenja MATTISUI115.09%115.0920.00%427
425Jana MATULKOVACZE34.00%51.32944.44%1927.4
426Jana MATULKOVA/Vojtech MRUZEKCZE64.30%64.3020.00%423.8
427Tim MAXEINERGER2.69%27.191542.86%35120.6
428Sergey MAYMISTOVRUS9.24%11.2940.00%948.5
429Simantas MAZEIKISLTU32.78%32.7820.00%3819
430Micajah MC CURRYUSA43.67%43.6720.00%387.6
431Micajah MC CURRYUSA25.70%25.7020.00%389.5
432Alistair MCCREERYIRL11.69%35.17140.00%31211.6
433Sean MCLARNONIRL52.12%128.2840.00%925.1
434Bradley MCLAUGHLANAUS21.83%21.8320.00%5050
435Flavio MICOZZIITA8.09%22.93866.67%18036
436Elena MICOZZIITA52.36%132.31728.57%1595.5
437Igor MIKHAILOVRUS17.33%20.00520.00%9832.7
438Ellis MILLERGBR36.22%63.61857.14%18214
439Alsu MINAZOVARUS23.74%47.211853.33%40412.2
440Alsu MINAZOVARUS23.30%50.75812.50%17413.4
441Eliska MINTALOVASVK20.34%36.461850.00%40313.9
442Borche MIRCHEVSKIMKD64.52%64.5220.00%489.6
443Marko MIRGORODSKYSVK3.02%13.491766.67%38548.1
444Ren MISHIMAJPN28.58%51.98911.11%19224
445Ren MISHIMAJPN35.34%80.471414.29%3118.4
446Yu MISHIMAJPN16.33%16.3320.00%3819
447Monika MITASIKOVASWE33.45%78.79140.00%32211.5
448Joshua MONTALTOAUS22.73%22.7320.00%5012.5
449Eoin MOORHOUSEIRL303.67%303.6720.00%423.2
450Marc MORAGUESESP999.00%2.943100.00%6363
451Tom MORLEYIRL29.50%32.9440.00%9223
452Adria MOYANOESP19.04%61.6340.00%9213.1
453Juraj MRAZSVK18.89%26.51425.00%9230.7
454Polina MUKHGALEEVARUS31.85%48.25837.50%18711.7
455Manuel MUNSCHSUI3.14%13.911546.15%32521.7
456Lucia MURZOVASVK23.54%48.091033.33%22211.7
457Jada MUSTAFA-MOOREGBR121.65%121.6520.00%424.7
458Yusuke MUTOJPN6.89%6.89250.00%5050
459Zack MUTTONNZL3.07%6.873100.00%7575
460River MUTTONNZL105.78%114.19333.33%757.5
461Unai NABASKUESESP3.55%24.62825.00%16915.4
462Enis NEBIOVSKIMKD14.69%26.86616.67%1408.8
463Ashley NEEUSA23.56%34.941421.43%32015.2
464Alexander NEPOGODINRUS14.44%16.96520.00%11758.5
465Aleksandr NEPOGODINRUS9.79%12.34957.14%18537
466Aleksandr NEPOGODINRUS8.15%7.52366.67%6321
467Lucie NESNIDALOVACZE29.58%78.49540.00%11311.3
468Kristina NEVARILOVASVK22.36%52.1840.00%8817.6
469Boris NEVEUFRA0.00%6.491575.00%35439.3
470Jane NICHOLASNZL45.94%94.1660.00%1426.2
471Constanza NOBISCHI943.36%No avg10.00%241.3
472Ajda NOVAKSLO16.37%55.981618.75%37110.9
473Lea NOVAKSLO46.57%77.651127.27%2556.7
474Lea NOVAKSLO23.96%28.25575.00%11310.3
475Petr NOVOTNYCZE13.66%18.39575.00%11713
476Przemyslaw NOWAKPOL9.54%25.421817.65%39921
477Szymon NOWOBILSKIPOL25.16%25.64540.00%1177.3
478Caoimhe O'FERRALLIRL56.28%81.64110.00%2456.3
479Yegor OCHAKOVSKIKHKAZ24.24%24.2420.00%5025
480Manuel OCHOAESP4.61%4.61250.00%3737
481Sophie OGILVIEGBR32.23%55.111435.71%29810.3
482Sophie OGILVIEGBR32.26%65.60911.11%1897.6
483Isak OHRSTROMSWE6.53%23.451625.00%37120.6
484Haruka OKAZAKIJPN42.08%83.5980.00%1768.8
485Maciej OKREGLAKPOL10.92%10.9220.00%4444
486Klara OLAZABALESP25.48%57.011952.94%41914
487Telmo OLAZABALESP7.17%12.42575.00%112112
488Klara OLAZABALESP17.63%49.56937.50%19014.6
489Jun Yi ONGSGP276.08%276.0820.00%383.2
490Felix OSCHMAUTZAUT1.26%11.032255.00%49731.1
491Antonia OSCHMAUTZAUT22.86%57.321421.43%31610.5
492Vid OSTRBENKSLO9.86%23.63540.00%11314.1
493Joris OTTENNED23.93%33.71120.00%26413.2
494Maartje OTTENNED34.39%41.47100.00%22211.7
495Hannah OWENGBR155.47%155.4720.00%424.2
496Kriss OZOLSLAT247.34%247.3420.00%463.8
497Natalia PACIERPNIKPOL15.88%30.311542.86%34934.9
498Julien PAJAUDFRA10.74%29.77425.00%929.2
499Matej PASEKSVK6.09%22.92660.00%13422.3
500Michal PASIUTPOL2.68%12.831657.14%37522.1
501David PATERSONGBR17.81%17.8120.00%428.4
502Claudia PATERSONNZL101.02%101.0220.00%469.2
503Laura PELLICER CHICAAND38.98%65.6480.00%1745.4
504Laura PELLICER CHICAAND29.69%79.1670.00%1556.5
505Fiona PENNIEGBR10.78%31.651566.67%35150.1
506Alexis PEREZVEN32.96%32.9620.00%469.2
507Daniel PEREZ CORTEGOSOESP18.95%35.59616.67%1348.4
508Ekaterina PEROVARUS18.87%29.96137.69%30223.2
509Ruslan PESTOVUKR5.57%10.44837.50%16720.9
510Kamile PETRAUSKAITELTU117.38%176.4660.00%1402.6
511Kristina PETROVICSRB73.76%190.9040.00%963.4
512Taylor PITTMANUSA8.40%No avg1100.00%2525
513Augustas PLATUKISLTU58.03%58.0320.00%444.9
514Annkatrin PLOCHMANNGER30.41%72.53425.00%9218.4
515Marcin POCHWALA/Piotr SZCZEPANSKIPOL31.31%31.31250.00%4816
516Evdokia PODOBRYAEVARUS33.68%50.99520.00%11710.6
517Mateusz POLACZYKPOL2.76%10.081546.67%34829
518Rafal POLACZYKPOL4.87%23.22922.22%20720.7
519Gamze POLATTUR58.38%86.1060.00%1364.7
520Nejc POLENCICSLO12.85%18.04780.00%16316.3
521Spencer POMEROYCAN20.37%28.9280.00%18620.7
522Benjamin POPEAUS9.95%19.7660.00%13617
523Dariusz POPIELAPOL0.77%5.741569.23%34769.4
524Marcel POTOCNYHUN7.10%35.87120.00%28011.2
525Marcel POTOCNYHUN20.07%49.84120.00%28010.4
526Camille PRIGENTFRA11.60%22.712465.00%53448.5
527Romane PRIGENTFRA22.17%24.09575.00%10020
528Vit PRINDISCZE0.56%5.341892.31%41834.8
529Lucie PRIOUXFRA25.93%48.851847.06%40013.3
530Jiri PRSKAVECCZE0.00%4.1519100.00%44373.8
531Piotr PRUSAKPOL29.83%39.72425.00%9211.5
532Emils PUTNINSLAT35.81%40.7440.00%9610.7
533Xin QUANCHN6.17%21.34812.50%18637.2
534Malo QUEMENEURFRA1.95%24.73944.44%19628
535Thomas QUINNGBR16.31%18.75250.00%4214
536Koppany RACZHUN15.79%19.23714.29%15931.8
537Tomas RAKCZE6.30%16.041941.18%44044
538Darius RAMRATTANCAN22.07%22.0720.00%3812.7
539Aleksandr RASHEVRUS17.58%44.63633.33%13811.5
540Vilius RASIMAVICIUSLTU31.20%58.6040.00%925.8
541Lotte RAYNERNZL48.29%48.2920.00%508.3
542Lotte RAYNERNZL131.57%131.5720.00%506.3
543Roxana RAZEGHIANIRI62.88%114.6140.00%928.4
544Sofia REINOSOMEX77.15%143.4560.00%1325.5
545Antonio REINOSO DIAZMEX112.55%112.5520.00%486.9
546Ye RENCHN31.48%42.52911.11%21013.1
547Matthias REUTIMANNSUI19.98%19.9820.00%4824
548Elena REZAYKINARUS52.23%52.2320.00%4816
549Gabrielle RIDGEGBR22.85%28.14466.67%8414
550Eva RIHOVACZE31.68%46.03971.43%20515.8
551Eva RIHOVACZE43.49%43.50333.33%6310.5
552Nadia RIQUELMEARG69.48%69.4820.00%484.4
553James RISKCAN112.09%112.0920.00%508.3
554Mael RIVARDCAN23.32%23.3220.00%5012.5
555Fábio RODRIGUESBRA10.96%30.9080.00%18613.3
556Guilherme RODRIGUESBRA3.69%5.413100.00%7515
557Lukas ROHANCZE6.76%29.052465.00%54025.7
558Jan ROHRERSUI4.42%11.58750.00%15922.7
559Lucas ROISINFRA6.43%12.14540.00%10011.1
560Laurene ROISINFRA50.97%109.26540.00%1176.9
561Harriet ROLLINSUSA101.32%197.4980.00%1763.6
562Stefans ROMANOSSLAT105.27%105.2720.00%424.7
563Sebastian ROSSIARG15.86%29.79825.00%18731.2
564Lucas ROSSIARG10.95%16.9860.00%14020
565Carolina ROSSIARG219.68%219.6820.00%484.4
566Maksym RUDYIUKR27.35%27.3520.00%4611.5
567Cade RYANIRL28.11%28.1120.00%489.6
568Chiara SABATTINIITA38.28%42.891225.00%27711.5
569Zulfia SABITOVARUS29.06%70.09837.50%1877.5
570Kamilla SAFINAKAZ70.49%76.88333.33%7518.8
571Kamilla SAFINAKAZ58.27%58.2720.00%5010
572Kosuke SAITOJPN35.76%43.90333.33%7512.5
573Karina SALIKHOVAKAZ168.84%166.7640.00%944.1
574Joao SAMPAIOPOR31.30%31.3020.00%505.6
575Terence SARAMANDIFMRI21.08%21.08250.00%506.3
576Shota SASAKIJPN13.00%25.96120.00%27417.1
577Ana SATILABRA8.42%44.301776.92%38222.5
578Ana SATILABRA20.36%47.341791.67%38211.6
579Martina SATKOVACZE33.29%37.34660.00%11919.8
580Gabriela SATKOVACZE22.17%46.421363.64%30313.8
581Ayano SATOJPN53.03%99.36812.50%1745.1
582Alexander SAVITSKIYRUS17.27%20.0940.00%8013.3
583Benjamin SAVSEKSLO1.69%12.812080.00%46127.1
584Jolan SCHMOCKERSUI16.62%19.6940.00%9223
585Jasmin SCHORNBERGGER14.03%25.941490.00%32240.3
586Jasmin SCHORNBERGGER32.95%32.95250.00%4414.7
587David SCHROEDER/Nico BETTGEGER19.27%25.633100.00%7218
588Sebastian SCHUBERTGER0.00%9.851676.92%37161.8
589Fabian SCHWEIKERTGER0.40%6.19750.00%16132.2
590Nicolas SCIANIMANICO/Hugo CAILHOLFRA32.28%37.3420.00%4848
591Gustavo SELBACH JUNIORBRA22.42%47.23119.09%26115.4
592Marcello SEMENZAITA25.14%36.69520.00%1175.1
593Sara Timea SEPRENYIHUN190.68%191.8860.00%1383.7
594Maksim SERDITOVKGZ194.90%194.9020.00%382.4
595Nikita SETCHELLGBR17.73%26.733100.00%6315.8
596Kirill SETKINRUS10.66%30.391526.67%35113
597Hannes SEUMELGER20.28%21.83660.00%13819.7
598Maxim SHABANOVRUS3.84%39.241315.38%30315.9
599Daria SHAIDUROVARUS32.05%58.201044.44%22817.5
600Daria SHAIDUROVARUS27.98%32.78450.00%9223
601Nikolai SHKLIARUKRUS14.62%16.0040.00%9223
602Nikolai SHKLIARUK/Igor MIKHAILOVRUS25.97%34.10350.00%7212
603Jianming SHUCHN13.76%15.11520.00%11739
604Igor SIEBELBRA186.74%186.7420.00%508.3
605Ivan SILVAPOR10.05%10.0520.00%4824
606Jose SILVAVEN39.87%39.8720.00%4615.3
607Keenan SIMPSONCAN20.54%40.3880.00%17610.4
608Monika SKACHOVASVK21.85%47.832255.00%49513
609Ladislav SKANTAR/Peter SKANTARSVK25.42%28.153100.00%7212
610Saugintas SKILINSKASLTU116.90%197.8130.00%612.7
611Alexander SLAFKOVSKYSVK0.66%11.2021100.00%48597
612Cameron SMEDLEYCAN11.51%27.00520.00%11823.6
613Liam SMEDLEYCAN17.28%33.82100.00%22211.1
614Pavel SMIRNOVRUS12.65%83.34812.50%1737.2
615Egor SMIRNOVRUS4.85%13.36750.00%16320.4
616Sergei SMIRNOVRUS103.27%103.2720.00%426
617Valeria SMIRNOVARUS158.44%158.4420.00%423.8
618Tyler SMITHUSA10.15%17.1780.00%17616
619William SMITHGBR12.13%28.37742.86%14210.1
620Michal SMOLENUSA3.16%20.011136.36%25222.9
621George SNOOKNZL23.79%23.7920.00%5012.5
622Mathis SOUDIMAR4.28%5.54540.00%10452
623Marina SOUZA COSTABRA34.42%64.8340.00%867.8
624Marina SOUZA COSTABRA57.66%57.6620.00%3812.7
625Phoebe SPICERGBR51.21%66.31520.00%1048
626Phoebe SPICERGBR20.54%24.563100.00%7518.8
627Martin SRABOTNIKSLO1.49%19.182150.00%47420.6
628Ria SRIBARUSA25.12%63.491414.29%32212.9
629Aleksandra STACHPOL35.01%67.571723.53%39311.2
630Matus STAFENSVK13.45%14.35250.00%5016.7
631Matus STAFFENSVK10.97%10.97250.00%4210.5
632Lukas STAHLGER0.27%4.54680.00%12160.5
633Sona STANOVSKASVK23.79%45.992272.22%50915.9
634Sona STANOVSKASVK17.42%22.841155.56%24716.5
635Martin STANOVSKYKAZ8.55%31.65120.00%26619
636Jakub STANOVSKYSVK8.77%32.211513.33%33214.4
637Samuel STANOVSKYLAT6.67%41.30175.88%38117.3
638Meryl STEINMANNSUI51.74%84.37520.00%1177.3
639Maja STIMACCRO204.42%204.4220.00%424.7
640Lena STOECKLINGER29.23%56.611856.25%42013.1
641Thomas STRAUSSGER1.96%16.76866.67%16423.4
642Huw SWETNAMGBR14.83%14.8320.00%4210.5
643Kacper SZTUBAPOL5.46%12.66650.00%12130.3
644Igor SZTUBAPOL11.13%35.151414.29%32213.4
645Murillo SorgetzBRA6.61%40.29333.33%7518.8
646Alen TAHIROVICSRB191.36%222.1430.00%613.4
647Yuriko TAKESHITAJPN25.76%43.77137.69%29512.3
648Masaya TAKIGUCHIJPN18.12%18.1220.00%3812.7
649Kipras TALACKALTU35.52%66.5260.00%1408.2
650Ziga TALJATSLO12.58%38.94425.00%7913.2
651Ya TANCHN9.79%22.8060.00%13815.3
652Yuuki TANAKAJPN24.52%24.5220.00%5016.7
653Kazuya TANIGUCHIJPN28.86%56.8940.00%9011.3
654Roman TASHTAMYSHEVKAZ141.06%No avg10.00%255
655Sideris TASIADISGER0.00%11.341985.71%44073.3
656Michael TAYLERCAN10.62%38.1280.00%18612.4
657Jocelyn TAYLORCAN55.58%55.5820.00%5016.7
658Eoin TEAGUEIRL10.72%39.23100.00%21615.4
659Jordi TEBEESP11.31%24.01633.33%12712.7
660Zhiqiang TENGCHN10.21%17.68728.57%16032
661Eva TERCELJSLO15.51%23.361960.00%43720.8
662Elizaveta TEREKHOVARUS41.68%68.72450.00%928.4
663Elizaveta TEREKHOVARUS26.74%39.93550.00%1139.4
664Niko TESTENSLO1.62%12.672058.82%44020
665Lena TEUNISSENNED34.63%58.161120.00%24315.2
666Lena TEUNISSENNED17.30%34.171236.36%26514.7
667Martin THOMASFRA8.54%26.40728.57%16110.7
668Hannah THOMASNZL45.24%56.41425.00%9814
669Angus THOMPSONAUS6.08%6.47366.67%5858
670James THWAITENZL35.98%35.9820.00%3819
671Sergey TIKHOMIROVKAZ243.07%243.0720.00%506.3
672Pierre Antoine TILLARDFRA10.13%15.871750.00%39239.2
673Cecile TIXIERFRA30.38%40.76616.67%13815.3
674Cristian TOBIOESP999.00%11.0020.00%4214
675Lan TOMINCSLO10.67%13.53450.00%9213.1
676Hasan Berk TOPRAKTUR133.35%133.3520.00%484.4
677Damian TORWICKNZL26.50%23.01333.33%7510.7
678Viktar TRATSIAKBLR25.62%25.6220.00%4824
679Miquel TRAVEESP3.25%16.862152.94%47922.8
680Miquel TRAVEESP1.82%7.97750.00%15531
681Clement TRAVERTFRA2.50%2.50250.00%3737
682Svetlana TRETIAKOVARUS48.76%72.4540.00%929.2
683Nicholas TRIPANOARG44.41%44.4120.00%5012.5
684Nicholas TRIPANOARG42.30%42.3020.00%5012.5
685Charalampos TROIANNOSGRE23.18%28.2040.00%9218.4
686Timo TRUMMERGER6.78%17.941062.50%20210.6
687Christos TSAKMAKISGRE21.57%21.5720.00%489.6
688Yoshinosuke TSUKAHARAJPN191.76%191.7620.00%383.8
689Igor TSVIETUKR3.86%22.251533.33%34819.3
690Lennard TUCHSCHERERGER10.65%24.43147.14%31711.3
691Tarik TUGCUTUR187.80%187.8020.00%423.2
692Ondrej TUNKACZE0.00%6.951550.00%35070
693Urh TURNSEKSLO13.29%26.22425.00%9215.3
694Viktoriia USUKR31.19%46.251633.33%37317
695Viktoriia USUKR17.17%29.261822.22%41721.9
696Ulan VALANTSLO9.40%15.87425.00%9215.3
697Barbora VALIKOVACZE15.50%29.191561.54%35222
698Annebel VAN DER KNIJFFESP32.54%81.111620.00%3488.7
699Annebel VAN DER KNIJFF/Adria MARTINESP999.00%84.51350.00%637.9
700Annebel VAN DER KNIJFFESP27.29%47.14520.00%988.9
701Matas VARSLAVENASLTU60.31%60.3120.00%5050
702Adam VAUGHIRL237.32%237.3220.00%424.7
703Martin VEGSECRO46.17%46.1720.00%4210.5
704Fausto VERAARG44.42%44.4220.00%508.3
705Marco VIANELLOITA20.96%20.9620.00%448.8
706Klemen VIDMARSLO17.90%20.08520.00%9812.3
707Nuria VILARRUBLAESP21.90%42.271850.00%41215.8
708Nuria VILARRUBLAESP36.84%26.06425.00%9045
709Veronika VOJTOVA/Jan MASEKCZE35.18%105.0630.00%657.2
710Veronika VOJTOVACZE17.47%27.271428.57%32235.8
711Glebs VORONKOLAT115.29%115.2920.00%423.2
712Luka VRAGOVICCRO19.20%19.2020.00%428.4
713Emma VUITTONFRA28.14%32.66575.00%11714.6
714Iva VUKOSICCRO155.06%155.0620.00%423.8
715Tin VUKOSICCRO53.74%53.7420.00%423.8
716Fredrik WAHLENSWE11.18%31.70100.00%23217.8
717Demelza WALLAUS61.37%75.24450.00%778.6
718Patrick WASHERNZL15.19%37.2060.00%13213.2
719Daniel WATKINSAUS7.64%20.581640.00%35315.3
720Daniel WATKINSAUS2.26%7.681245.45%26617.7
721Jakob WEGERITA0.00%26.83783.33%13923.2
722Matthias WEGERAUT2.71%12.721731.25%37416.3
723Martina WEGMANNED20.59%41.151010.00%22816.3
724Nadine WERATSCHNIGAUT16.80%42.272155.56%47112.4
725Nina WERATSCHNIGAUT21.81%46.76837.50%17515.9
726Lukas WERROSUI4.37%9.791363.64%30627.8
727Tyler WESTFALLUSA8.14%61.67120.00%2649.8
728Ryan WESTLEYGBR4.90%12.8318100.00%42246.9
729Courtney WILLIAMSNZL24.64%69.531010.00%22111.1
730Viktoria WOLFFHARDTAUT20.87%47.6519100.00%44326.1
731Viktoria WOLFFHARDTAUT9.81%24.141664.29%36733.4
732Kimberley WOODSGBR20.74%38.431985.71%43013.9
733Kimberley WOODSGBR14.31%26.481664.29%36027.7
734Shao-Hsuan WUTPE16.06%16.0620.00%4848
735Wenpeng WUCHN27.00%27.0020.00%3838
736Jung-Cheng WUTPE61.16%61.1620.00%505.6
737Airi YAGIJPN48.29%63.04911.11%2086.7
738Yume YAGIJPN100.68%No avg10.00%258.3
739Jiahua YANCHN27.04%55.3440.00%8621.5
740Jie YANGCHN32.41%62.481030.00%23410.2
741Liu YANGCHN113.26%113.2620.00%384.8
742Kazuki YAZAWAJPN4.22%10.571136.36%25442.3
743Aki YAZAWAJPN18.10%29.851216.67%27419.6
744Kuanysh YERENGAIPOVKAZ55.25%55.2520.00%3819
745Taku YOSHIDAJPN5.06%12.871216.67%27454.8
746Cuishan YUCHN42.36%46.51333.33%568
747Kacper ZACHWIEJAPOL33.39%32.73520.00%11711.7
748Artem ZAMYSLOVUKR19.47%52.6160.00%1407.8
749Zala ZANOSKARSLO47.65%74.3540.00%805.3
750Szymon ZAWADZKIPOL15.85%17.4140.00%8020
751Genyuan ZHANGCHN14.98%31.11520.00%11318.8
752Yinuo ZHANGCHN43.84%64.3260.00%13823
753Peng ZHANGCHN16.27%19.4740.00%8617.2
754Haoran ZHUCHN6.26%19.45922.22%20926.1
755Tomas ZIMACZE2.02%6.876100.00%13869
756Panagiotis ZISEKASGRE23.64%51.4140.00%9215.3
757Panagiotis ZISEKASGRE43.02%82.3840.00%925.8
758Josef ZIZALACZE11.01%12.6740.00%8013.3
759Klaudia ZWOLINSKAPOL13.72%22.922263.16%49432.9
760Guilherme do Espirito SantoBRA12.08%12.0820.00%3838